desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kemsing railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 6YP
Advertisement

Kemsing Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Southeastern20:37London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Victoria19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Kemsing20:3720:37
Borough Green & Wrotham20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2020-09-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Mon 2020-09-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Mon 2020-09-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Mon 2020-09-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Mon 2020-09-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Mon 2020-09-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Mon 2020-09-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Mon 2020-09-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Harrietsham
Lenham21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Mon 2020-09-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2020-09-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Mon 2020-09-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing20:5020:50
Otford20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Mon 2020-09-28 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
St Mary Cray21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Mon 2020-09-28 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Mon 2020-09-28 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:35London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Victoria20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Kemsing21:3521:35
Borough Green & Wrotham21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2020-09-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Mon 2020-09-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Mon 2020-09-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Mon 2020-09-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East21:5721:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Mon 2020-09-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Mon 2020-09-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Mon 2020-09-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Mon 2020-09-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Harrietsham
Lenham22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Mon 2020-09-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2020-09-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Mon 2020-09-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:49Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing21:4921:49
Otford21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Mon 2020-09-28 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
St Mary Cray22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Mon 2020-09-28 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Mon 2020-09-28 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
London Victoria22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:35London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Victoria21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Kemsing22:3522:35
Borough Green & Wrotham22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2020-09-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Mon 2020-09-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Mon 2020-09-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Mon 2020-09-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East22:5722:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Mon 2020-09-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Mon 2020-09-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Mon 2020-09-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Mon 2020-09-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Harrietsham
Lenham23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Mon 2020-09-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2020-09-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Mon 2020-09-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing22:5022:50
Otford22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Mon 2020-09-28 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Swanley23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Mon 2020-09-28 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Mon 2020-09-28 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Mon 2020-09-28 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
London Victoria23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Southeastern20:37London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Victoria19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from St Mary Cray
Otford20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing20:3720:37
Ashford International21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Mon 2020-09-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing20:5020:50
London Victoria21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:35London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Victoria20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from St Mary Cray
Otford21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing21:3521:35
Ashford International22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Mon 2020-09-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:49Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing21:4921:49
London Victoria22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:35London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Victoria21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from St Mary Cray
Otford22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing22:3522:35
Ashford International23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Mon 2020-09-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Mon 2020-09-28 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing22:5022:50
London Victoria23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..