desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kemsing railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 6YP
Advertisement

Kemsing Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
Southeastern06:35London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Victoria05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Kemsing06:3506:35
Borough Green & Wrotham06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-07-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Wed 2019-07-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Wed 2019-07-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Wed 2019-07-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East06:5706:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Wed 2019-07-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Wed 2019-07-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Wed 2019-07-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-07-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Harrietsham
Lenham07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Wed 2019-07-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2019-07-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Wed 2019-07-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:41Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing06:4106:41
Otford06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Wed 2019-07-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Bromley South07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Wed 2019-07-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
Sydenham Hill07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Sydenham Hill (Wed 2019-07-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Sydenham Hill
London Victoria07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Wed 2019-07-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:05London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Kemsing07:0507:05
Borough Green & Wrotham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Wed 2019-07-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Wed 2019-07-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Wed 2019-07-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East07:2707:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Wed 2019-07-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Wed 2019-07-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Wed 2019-07-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Harrietsham
Lenham07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2019-07-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International08:0108:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Wed 2019-07-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Wye08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Wye (Wed 2019-07-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Wye
Chilham08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Chilham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Chilham
Chartham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Chartham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Chartham
Canterbury West08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Canterbury West (Wed 2019-07-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:10Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing07:1007:10
Otford07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Wed 2019-07-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Bromley South07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Wed 2019-07-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
Penge East07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Penge East (Wed 2019-07-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Penge East
London Victoria07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Wed 2019-07-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:16Ashford InternationalLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing07:1607:16
Otford07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Wed 2019-07-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Swanley07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Wed 2019-07-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Wed 2019-07-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
Elephant & Castle08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2019-07-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-07-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:36London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Victoria06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Kemsing07:3607:36
Borough Green & Wrotham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Wed 2019-07-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Wed 2019-07-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Wed 2019-07-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Wed 2019-07-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Wed 2019-07-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Wed 2019-07-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Harrietsham
Lenham08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2019-07-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Wed 2019-07-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
Southeastern06:35London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Victoria05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Wandsworth Road05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Clapham High Street
Bromley South06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Swanley
Otford06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing06:3506:35
Ashford International07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Wed 2019-07-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:41Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing06:4106:41
London Victoria07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Wed 2019-07-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:05London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Swanley
Otford07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing07:0507:05
Canterbury West08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Canterbury West (Wed 2019-07-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:10Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing07:1007:10
London Victoria07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Wed 2019-07-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:16Ashford InternationalLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing07:1607:16
London Blackfriars08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-07-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:36London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Victoria06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Swanley
Otford07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Wed 2019-07-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing07:3607:36
Ashford International08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Wed 2019-07-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..