desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kemsing railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 6YP
Advertisement

Kemsing Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
Southeastern17:49Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing17:4917:49
Otford17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Fri 2021-09-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Swanley18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Fri 2021-09-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-09-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Fri 2021-09-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Fri 2021-09-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:27London BlackfriarsAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Blackfriars17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Blackfriars
Kemsing18:2718:27
Borough Green & Wrotham18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2021-09-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Fri 2021-09-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Fri 2021-09-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Fri 2021-09-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Fri 2021-09-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Fri 2021-09-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Fri 2021-09-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-09-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Harrietsham
Lenham19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Fri 2021-09-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-09-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Fri 2021-09-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:36London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Victoria17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Kemsing18:3618:36
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2021-09-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Fri 2021-09-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Fri 2021-09-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Fri 2021-09-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East18:5718:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Fri 2021-09-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Fri 2021-09-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Fri 2021-09-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-09-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Harrietsham
Lenham19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Fri 2021-09-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-09-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Fri 2021-09-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing18:5018:50
Otford18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Fri 2021-09-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Swanley19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Fri 2021-09-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-09-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Fri 2021-09-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Fri 2021-09-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:36London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Victoria18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Kemsing19:3619:36
Borough Green & Wrotham19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2021-09-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Fri 2021-09-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Fri 2021-09-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Fri 2021-09-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East19:5719:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Fri 2021-09-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Fri 2021-09-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Fri 2021-09-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-09-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Harrietsham
Lenham20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Fri 2021-09-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-09-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Fri 2021-09-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing19:5019:50
Otford19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Fri 2021-09-17 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Swanley20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Fri 2021-09-17 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-09-17 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Fri 2021-09-17 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Fri 2021-09-17 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
Southeastern17:49Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing17:4917:49
London Victoria18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Fri 2021-09-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:27London BlackfriarsAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Blackfriars17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing18:2718:27
Ashford International19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Fri 2021-09-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:36London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Victoria17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing18:3618:36
Ashford International19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Fri 2021-09-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing18:5018:50
London Victoria19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Fri 2021-09-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:36London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Victoria18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Swanley
Otford19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing19:3619:36
Ashford International20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Fri 2021-09-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Fri 2021-09-17 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing19:5019:50
London Victoria20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Fri 2021-09-17 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..