desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kemsing railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 6YP
Advertisement

Kemsing Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
Southeastern06:20Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing06:2006:20
Otford06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Thu 2020-04-09 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Swanley06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Thu 2020-04-09 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Thu 2020-04-09 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Thu 2020-04-09 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Thu 2020-04-09 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing06:5006:50
Otford06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Thu 2020-04-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Swanley07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Thu 2020-04-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Thu 2020-04-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Thu 2020-04-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Thu 2020-04-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:20Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing07:2007:20
Otford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Thu 2020-04-09 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Swanley07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Thu 2020-04-09 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Thu 2020-04-09 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Thu 2020-04-09 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Thu 2020-04-09 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing07:5007:50
Otford07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Thu 2020-04-09 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Swanley08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Thu 2020-04-09 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Thu 2020-04-09 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Thu 2020-04-09 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Thu 2020-04-09 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:05London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Kemsing08:0508:05
Borough Green & Wrotham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2020-04-09 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Thu 2020-04-09 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Thu 2020-04-09 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Thu 2020-04-09 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East08:2708:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Thu 2020-04-09 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Thu 2020-04-09 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Thu 2020-04-09 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Thu 2020-04-09 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Harrietsham
Lenham08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Thu 2020-04-09 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2020-04-09 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Thu 2020-04-09 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
Southeastern06:20Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing06:2006:20
London Victoria07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Thu 2020-04-09 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing06:5006:50
London Victoria07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Thu 2020-04-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:20Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing07:2007:20
London Victoria08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Thu 2020-04-09 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing07:5007:50
London Victoria08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Thu 2020-04-09 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:05London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Thu 2020-04-09 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing08:0508:05
Ashford International09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Thu 2020-04-09 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..