desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kemsing railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 6YP
Advertisement

Kemsing Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
Southeastern07:36London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Victoria06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Kemsing07:3607:36
Borough Green & Wrotham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-07-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Fri 2018-07-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Fri 2018-07-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Fri 2018-07-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Fri 2018-07-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Fri 2018-07-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Fri 2018-07-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-07-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Harrietsham
Lenham08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Fri 2018-07-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2018-07-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Fri 2018-07-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing07:5007:50
Otford07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Fri 2018-07-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Swanley08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Fri 2018-07-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Swanley
Bromley South08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Fri 2018-07-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
Sydenham Hill08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Sydenham Hill (Fri 2018-07-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Sydenham Hill
London Victoria08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Fri 2018-07-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:17London BlackfriarsMaidstone EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Blackfriars07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Blackfriars
Kemsing08:1708:17
Borough Green & Wrotham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-07-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Fri 2018-07-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Fri 2018-07-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Fri 2018-07-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Fri 2018-07-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:20Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing08:2008:20
Otford08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Fri 2018-07-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Swanley08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Fri 2018-07-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Fri 2018-07-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Fri 2018-07-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Fri 2018-07-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:35London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Victoria07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Kemsing08:3508:35
Borough Green & Wrotham08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-07-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Fri 2018-07-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Fri 2018-07-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Fri 2018-07-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East08:5708:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Fri 2018-07-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Fri 2018-07-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Fri 2018-07-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-07-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Harrietsham
Lenham09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Fri 2018-07-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2018-07-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Fri 2018-07-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing08:5008:50
Otford08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Fri 2018-07-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Swanley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Fri 2018-07-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Fri 2018-07-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Fri 2018-07-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Fri 2018-07-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
Southeastern07:36London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Victoria06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Swanley
Otford07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing07:3607:36
Ashford International08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Fri 2018-07-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing07:5007:50
London Victoria08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Fri 2018-07-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:17London BlackfriarsMaidstone EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Blackfriars07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing08:1708:17
Maidstone East08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Fri 2018-07-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:20Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing08:2008:20
London Victoria09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Fri 2018-07-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:35London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Victoria07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing08:3508:35
Ashford International09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Fri 2018-07-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Fri 2018-07-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing08:5008:50
London Victoria09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Fri 2018-07-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..