desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Kings Cross railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
N1 9AX
Advertisement

London Kings Cross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
Grand Central19:271fLondon Kings CrossSunderlandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross19:27
York21:2121:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to York (Sat 2022-05-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to York
Thirsk21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Thirsk (Sat 2022-05-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Thirsk
Northallerton21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Northallerton (Sat 2022-05-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Northallerton
Eaglescliffe22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Eaglescliffe (Sat 2022-05-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Eaglescliffe
Hartlepool22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hartlepool (Sat 2022-05-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Hartlepool
Sunderland22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Sunderland (Sat 2022-05-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Sunderland
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Thameslink19:2810London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross19:28
Finsbury Park19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Sat 2022-05-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Finsbury Park
Potters Bar19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Potters Bar (Sat 2022-05-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2022-05-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2022-05-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Welwyn North (Sat 2022-05-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Welwyn North
Knebworth20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Knebworth
Stevenage20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Stevenage (Sat 2022-05-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Stevenage
Hitchin20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hitchin (Sat 2022-05-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2022-05-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Sat 2022-05-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Royston (Sat 2022-05-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Royston
Meldreth20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Meldreth
Shepreth20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Sat 2022-05-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Shepreth
Foxton20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Foxton (Sat 2022-05-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Foxton
Cambridge20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge (Sat 2022-05-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London North Eastern Railway19:308London Kings CrossNewcastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross19:30
Peterborough20:1620:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Peterborough (Sat 2022-05-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Peterborough
Newark Northgate20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Newark Northgate (Sat 2022-05-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Newark Northgate
Doncaster21:1021:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Doncaster (Sat 2022-05-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Doncaster
York21:3321:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to York (Sat 2022-05-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to York
Northallerton21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Northallerton (Sat 2022-05-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Northallerton
Darlington22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Darlington (Sat 2022-05-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Darlington
Durham22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Durham (Sat 2022-05-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Durham
Newcastle22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Newcastle (Sat 2022-05-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
125 mph
London North Eastern Railway19:332London Kings CrossBradford Forster SquareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross19:33
Stevenage19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Stevenage (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Stevenage
Grantham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grantham (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Grantham
Doncaster21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Doncaster (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Doncaster
Wakefield Westgate21:3021:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Wakefield Westgate (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Wakefield Westgate
Leeds21:4521:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Leeds (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Leeds
Shipley22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shipley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Shipley
Bradford Forster Square22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Bradford Forster Square (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Bradford Forster Square
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
125 mph
London North Eastern Railway19:364London Kings CrossNewcastleCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Northern19:429London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross19:42
Cambridge20:3020:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge North (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Cambridge North
Waterbeach20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Waterbeach (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Waterbeach
Ely20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ely (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Ely
Littleport21:0221:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Littleport (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Littleport
Downham Market21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Downham Market (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Downham Market
Watlington21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Watlington (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Watlington
Kings Lynn21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Kings Lynn (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Kings Lynn
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
London North Eastern Railway19:33LeedsLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Leeds17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Westgate17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Doncaster17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Doncaster
Retford18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Retford
Grantham18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Grantham
Stevenage19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Stevenage
London Kings Cross19:33
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
125 mph
Great Northern19:368Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Kings Lynn17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Kings Lynn
Watlington17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Watlington
Downham Market17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Downham Market
Littleport18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Littleport
Ely18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Ely
Waterbeach18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Waterbeach
Cambridge North18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge18:3718:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Cambridge
London Kings Cross19:36
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London North Eastern Railway19:463EdinburghLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Edinburgh15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Edinburgh
Newcastle16:2416:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Newcastle
Durham16:3816:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durham to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Durham
Darlington16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Darlington
Northallerton17:0917:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northallerton to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Northallerton
York17:3017:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from York
Doncaster17:5417:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Doncaster
Newark Northgate18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Northgate to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Newark Northgate
Peterborough18:4818:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Peterborough
London Kings Cross19:46
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
125 mph
19:484EdinburghLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Edinburgh15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Edinburgh
Morpeth16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morpeth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Morpeth
Newcastle16:5216:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Newcastle
London Kings Cross19:48
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Thameslink19:5010CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Cambridge18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Meldreth
Royston18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Knebworth
Welwyn North19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Potters Bar
Finsbury Park19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross19:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London North Eastern Railway19:532EdinburghLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Edinburgh15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Edinburgh
Berwick-Upon-Tweed16:1216:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick-Upon-Tweed to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Newcastle16:5616:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Newcastle
Darlington17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Darlington
York17:5417:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from York
London Kings Cross19:53
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 013
London, Stansted Airport and Cambridge to Ely, Kings Lynn, Norwich and Peterborough
Timetable 015
London, Brighton, Horsham, Gatwick Airport and East Croydon to Stevenage, Peterborough and Cambridge
Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Timetable 020
London to Lincoln, Doncaster, Hull, Leeds, West Yorkshire, York, the North East, Newcastle, Edinburgh and Scotland
Timetable 021
Manchester and Sheffield to Doncaster, Scunthorpe, Grimsby, Cleethorpes, Hull, Bridlington and Scarborough
Timetable 022
Manchester, Halifax, Bradford, Leeds and York to Selby and Hull
Timetable 024
Hull to Beverley, Bridlington, Filey and Scarborough
Timetable 033
Leeds to Harrogate, Knaresborough and York
Timetable 040
Leeds and York to Middlesbrough, Redcar, Sunderland, Darlington, Durham, Newcastle and Edinburgh
Timetable 041
Newcastle, Sunderland, Hartlepool, Bishop Auckland and Darlington to Middlesborough, Nunthorpe, Whitby and Saltburn
Timetable 057
Nottingham to Newark, Lincoln, Grimsby and Cleethorpes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..