desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Kings Cross railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
N1 9AX
Advertisement

London Kings Cross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 12th August
Great Northern21:399London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross21:39
Letchworth Garden City22:0622:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Letchworth Garden City (Wed 2020-08-12 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Letchworth Garden City
Royston22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Royston (Wed 2020-08-12 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Royston
Cambridge22:3322:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge North (Wed 2020-08-12 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Cambridge North
Waterbeach22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Waterbeach (Wed 2020-08-12 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Waterbeach
Ely22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ely (Wed 2020-08-12 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Ely
Littleport23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Littleport (Wed 2020-08-12 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Littleport
Downham Market23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Downham Market (Wed 2020-08-12 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Downham Market
Watlington23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Watlington (Wed 2020-08-12 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Watlington
Kings Lynn23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Kings Lynn (Wed 2020-08-12 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Kings Lynn
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:5810London Kings CrossRoystonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross21:58
Finsbury Park22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Wed 2020-08-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Finsbury Park
Potters Bar22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Potters Bar (Wed 2020-08-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2020-08-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2020-08-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Welwyn North (Wed 2020-08-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Welwyn North
Knebworth22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Wed 2020-08-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Knebworth
Stevenage22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Stevenage (Wed 2020-08-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Stevenage
Hitchin22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hitchin (Wed 2020-08-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Letchworth Garden City (Wed 2020-08-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Wed 2020-08-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2020-08-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston23:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Royston (Wed 2020-08-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Royston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London North Eastern Railway22:002London Kings CrossYorkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross22:00
Peterborough22:4722:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Peterborough (Wed 2020-08-12 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Peterborough
Grantham23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grantham (Wed 2020-08-12 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Grantham
Newark North Gate23:2123:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Newark North Gate (Wed 2020-08-12 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Newark North Gate
Doncaster23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Doncaster (Wed 2020-08-12 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Doncaster
York00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to York (Wed 2020-08-12 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Northern22:098London Kings CrossElyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross22:09
Letchworth Garden City22:3622:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Letchworth Garden City (Wed 2020-08-12 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Letchworth Garden City
Royston22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Royston (Wed 2020-08-12 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Royston
Cambridge23:0323:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge North (Wed 2020-08-12 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Cambridge North
Waterbeach23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Waterbeach (Wed 2020-08-12 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Waterbeach
Ely23:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ely (Wed 2020-08-12 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Ely
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:2810London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross22:28
Finsbury Park22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Wed 2020-08-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Finsbury Park
Potters Bar22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Potters Bar (Wed 2020-08-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2020-08-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2020-08-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Welwyn North (Wed 2020-08-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Welwyn North
Knebworth23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Wed 2020-08-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Knebworth
Stevenage23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Stevenage (Wed 2020-08-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Stevenage
Hitchin23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hitchin (Wed 2020-08-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Letchworth Garden City (Wed 2020-08-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Wed 2020-08-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2020-08-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Royston (Wed 2020-08-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Royston
Meldreth23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Wed 2020-08-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Meldreth
Shepreth23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Wed 2020-08-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Shepreth
Foxton23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Foxton (Wed 2020-08-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Foxton
Cambridge23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 12th August
London North Eastern Railway21:406EdinburghLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Edinburgh17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Edinburgh
Alnmouth17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alnmouth to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Alnmouth
Newcastle18:2718:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Newcastle
Durham18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durham to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Durham
Darlington19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Darlington
York19:2819:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from York
Doncaster19:5219:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Doncaster
Newark North Gate20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark North Gate to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Newark North Gate
Peterborough20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Peterborough
Stevenage21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Stevenage
London Kings Cross21:40
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
125 mph
Thameslink21:5010CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Cambridge20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Meldreth
Royston20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Knebworth
Welwyn North21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Potters Bar
Finsbury Park21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross21:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern22:039ElyLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Ely20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Ely
Cambridge North21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge21:1221:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Cambridge
London Kings Cross22:03
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London North Eastern Railway22:093AberdeenLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Aberdeen14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdeen to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Aberdeen
Stonehaven15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonehaven to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Stonehaven
Montrose15:3115:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montrose to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Montrose
Arbroath15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Arbroath
Dundee16:0616:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Dundee
Leuchars16:2016:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Leuchars
Kirkcaldy16:4516:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Inverkeithing17:0317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Inverkeithing
Haymarket17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh17:2617:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Edinburgh
Dunbar17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunbar to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Dunbar
Berwick-Upon-Tweed18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick-Upon-Tweed to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Newcastle19:0019:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Newcastle
Darlington19:3019:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Darlington
York19:5920:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from York
Doncaster20:2320:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Doncaster
Peterborough21:1421:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Peterborough
Stevenage21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Stevenage
London Kings Cross22:09
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:2010RoystonLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Royston21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Knebworth
Welwyn North21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Potters Bar
Finsbury Park22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Wed 2020-08-12 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross22:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-08-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T017
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Timetable T026
Route stops and distances
London - Humberside, Yorkshire, North East England and Scotland
Timetable T029
Route stops and distances
Manchester Airport, Manchester, Sheffield and Meadowhall - Doncaster and Hull
Timetable T032
Route stops and distances
Bradford, Leeds and Wakefield - Pontefract, Knottingley and Goole
Timetable T041
Route stops and distances
Manchester Victoria, Rochdale, Blackpool North and Huddersfield - Bradford and Leeds via Brighouse and Halifax
Timetable T044
Route stops and distances
Saltburn and Middlesbrough - Darlington, Bishop Auckland, Sunderland and Newcastle
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..