hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Kings Cross railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
N1 9AX
Advertisement

London Kings Cross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
East Coast15:082London Kings CrossYorkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross15:08
Stevenage15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Stevenage (Fri 2018-01-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Stevenage
Peterborough16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Peterborough (Fri 2018-01-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Peterborough
Grantham16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grantham (Fri 2018-01-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Grantham
Newark North Gate16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Newark North Gate (Fri 2018-01-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Newark North Gate
Retford16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Retford (Fri 2018-01-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Retford
Doncaster17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Doncaster (Fri 2018-01-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Doncaster
York17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to York (Fri 2018-01-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Meal included for First Class passengers
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Northern15:143London Kings CrossElyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross15:14
Cambridge16:0216:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge (Fri 2018-01-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-01-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Cambridge North
Ely16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ely (Fri 2018-01-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Ely
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern15:2211London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross15:22
Finsbury Park15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-01-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Stevenage (Fri 2018-01-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Stevenage
Hitchin15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hitchin (Fri 2018-01-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Hitchin
Arlesey15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Arlesey (Fri 2018-01-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-01-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Biggleswade
Sandy16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Sandy (Fri 2018-01-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Sandy
St Neots16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to St Neots (Fri 2018-01-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to St Neots
Huntingdon16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-01-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Peterborough (Fri 2018-01-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Coast15:307London Kings CrossGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross15:30
Peterborough16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Peterborough (Fri 2018-01-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Peterborough
Newark North Gate16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Newark North Gate (Fri 2018-01-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Newark North Gate
Doncaster17:0917:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Doncaster (Fri 2018-01-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Doncaster
York17:3117:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to York (Fri 2018-01-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to York
Northallerton17:5417:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Northallerton (Fri 2018-01-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Northallerton
Darlington18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Darlington (Fri 2018-01-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Darlington
Durham18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Durham (Fri 2018-01-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Durham
Newcastle18:4018:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Newcastle (Fri 2018-01-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Newcastle
Alnmouth19:0919:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Alnmouth (Fri 2018-01-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Alnmouth
Edinburgh20:1320:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-01-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Edinburgh
Haymarket20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Haymarket (Fri 2018-01-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Haymarket
Motherwell21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Motherwell (Fri 2018-01-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Motherwell
Glasgow Central21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-01-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Meal included for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
125 mph
Great Northern15:348London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross15:34
Finsbury Park15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Finsbury Park
Potters Bar15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Welwyn North
Knebworth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Knebworth
Stevenage16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Stevenage (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Stevenage
Hitchin16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hitchin (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Hitchin
Arlesey16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Arlesey (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Biggleswade
Sandy16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Sandy (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Sandy
St Neots16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to St Neots (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to St Neots
Huntingdon16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Peterborough (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Coast15:35London Kings CrossLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross15:35
Stevenage15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Stevenage (Fri 2018-01-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Stevenage
Grantham16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grantham (Fri 2018-01-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Grantham
Doncaster17:1217:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Doncaster (Fri 2018-01-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Doncaster
Wakefield Westgate17:3117:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Wakefield Westgate (Fri 2018-01-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Wakefield Westgate
Leeds17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Leeds (Fri 2018-01-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Meal included for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
First Hull Trains15:077HullLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Hull12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Hull
Brough12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Brough
Howden12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howden to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Howden
Selby13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Selby
Doncaster13:2313:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Doncaster
Retford13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Retford
Grantham13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Grantham
London Kings Cross15:07
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Northern15:109ElyLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Ely13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Ely
Cambridge North14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Cambridge
London Kings Cross15:10
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern15:208Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Cambridge North13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge13:5213:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Meldreth
Royston14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Knebworth
Welwyn North14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Potters Bar
Finsbury Park15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross15:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Coast15:246Newark North GateLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Newark North Gate13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark North Gate to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Newark North Gate
Grantham14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Grantham
Peterborough14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Peterborough
Stevenage14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Stevenage
London Kings Cross15:24
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Meal included for First Class passengers
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
East Coast15:272LeedsLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Leeds13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Westgate13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Doncaster13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Doncaster
Grantham14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Grantham
Stevenage15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Stevenage
London Kings Cross15:27
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Meal included for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
125 mph
Great Northern15:312CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Cambridge14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Cambridge
Royston14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Royston
Baldock14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross15:31
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T017
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Timetable T026
Route stops and distances
London - Humberside, Yorkshire, North East England and Scotland
Timetable T029
Route stops and distances
Manchester Airport, Manchester, Sheffield and Meadowhall - Doncaster and Hull
Timetable T032
Route stops and distances
Bradford, Leeds and Wakefield - Pontefract, Knottingley and Goole
Timetable T041
Route stops and distances
Manchester Victoria, Rochdale, Blackpool North and Huddersfield - Bradford and Leeds via Brighouse and Halifax
Timetable T044
Route stops and distances
Saltburn and Middlesbrough - Darlington, Bishop Auckland, Sunderland and Newcastle
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us