desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hayle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 4NG
Advertisement

Hayle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
Great Western Railway14:261Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Exeter St Davids11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Hayle14:2514:26
St Erth14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Mon 2021-10-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Mon 2021-10-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway15:022PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle15:0115:02
Camborne15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Mon 2021-10-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Mon 2021-10-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Mon 2021-10-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Mon 2021-10-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par15:5115:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Mon 2021-10-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-10-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2021-10-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Mon 2021-10-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
St Germans16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Mon 2021-10-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Mon 2021-10-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Mon 2021-10-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:262PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle15:2615:26
Camborne15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Mon 2021-10-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Mon 2021-10-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Mon 2021-10-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Mon 2021-10-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Mon 2021-10-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-10-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2021-10-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Mon 2021-10-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Menheniot16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Mon 2021-10-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Menheniot
St Germans16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Mon 2021-10-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Mon 2021-10-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Mon 2021-10-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Keyham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-10-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Devonport (Mon 2021-10-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Devonport
Plymouth17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Mon 2021-10-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway15:281PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Plymouth13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Hayle15:2715:28
St Erth15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Mon 2021-10-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Mon 2021-10-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway15:581PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Plymouth14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Hayle15:5715:58
St Erth16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Mon 2021-10-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Mon 2021-10-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:022PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle16:0116:02
Camborne16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro16:2816:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard17:1617:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
St Germans17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth17:4517:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ivybridge (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Ivybridge
Totnes18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Teignmouth (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dawlish (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
Great Western Railway14:251Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Exeter St Davids11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth12:3212:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle14:2514:26
Penzance14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Mon 2021-10-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway15:012PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0115:02
Plymouth16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Mon 2021-10-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:262PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:2615:26
Plymouth17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Mon 2021-10-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway15:271PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Plymouth13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle15:2715:28
Penzance15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Mon 2021-10-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway15:571PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Plymouth14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par15:0615:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle15:5715:58
Penzance16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Mon 2021-10-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:012PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Mon 2021-10-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle16:0116:02
Exeter St Davids19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..