desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hayle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 4NG
Advertisement

Hayle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
Great Western Railway16:541London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
London Paddington11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Hayle16:5316:54
St Erth16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Mon 2018-07-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Mon 2018-07-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:562PenzanceTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle16:5616:56
Camborne17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro17:2317:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
St Germans18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ivybridge (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Ivybridge
Totnes19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Tiverton Parkway (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Taunton (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:562PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle17:5517:56
Camborne18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway19:0119:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard19:1419:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Plymouth19:4019:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Totnes20:1020:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Tiverton Parkway (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton21:1321:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Taunton (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads21:4721:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa22:0222:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bath Spa (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham22:1522:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Chippenham (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)22:3222:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Swindon (Wilts) (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Didcot Parkway (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Reading (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Reading
London Paddington23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:151London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
London Paddington12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Hayle18:1418:15
St Erth18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Mon 2018-07-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Mon 2018-07-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:171London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
London Paddington13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Hayle19:1619:17
St Erth19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Mon 2018-07-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Mon 2018-07-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:302PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle19:2919:30
Camborne19:3919:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Mon 2018-07-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth19:4619:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Mon 2018-07-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro19:5920:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Mon 2018-07-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Mon 2018-07-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par20:2420:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Mon 2018-07-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Mon 2018-07-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:3820:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2018-07-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Mon 2018-07-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Plymouth21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Mon 2018-07-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
Great Western Railway16:531London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
London Paddington11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Reading11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Reading
Taunton13:4113:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids14:0514:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Plymouth15:0515:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell16:0616:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth16:3616:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne16:4316:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle16:5316:54
Penzance17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Mon 2018-07-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:562PenzanceTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle16:5616:56
Taunton20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Taunton (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:552PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:5517:56
London Paddington23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:141London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
London Paddington12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Reading12:5512:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Swindon (Wilts)13:2813:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Chippenham13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chippenham to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Chippenham
Bath Spa13:5814:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads14:1214:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton14:4614:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids15:1515:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot15:3715:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth16:1816:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard16:5016:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par17:1917:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth17:5717:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne18:0418:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle18:1418:15
Penzance18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Mon 2018-07-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:161London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
London Paddington13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Reading13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Reading
Taunton15:4215:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids16:1716:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth17:2017:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne19:0619:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle19:1619:17
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Mon 2018-07-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:292PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2419:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Mon 2018-07-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2919:30
Plymouth21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Mon 2018-07-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..