desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hayle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 4NG
Advertisement

Hayle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th May
Great Western Railway10:001Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Hayle10:0010:00
St Erth10:0510:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Fri 2019-05-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2019-05-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:491PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Plymouth09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Hayle10:4910:49
St Erth10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Fri 2019-05-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2019-05-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:032PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle11:0311:03
Camborne11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Fri 2019-05-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Fri 2019-05-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Fri 2019-05-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Fri 2019-05-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Fri 2019-05-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Fri 2019-05-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2019-05-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Fri 2019-05-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
St Germans12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Fri 2019-05-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Fri 2019-05-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Fri 2019-05-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:061Bristol ParkwayPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Bristol Parkway06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Hayle11:0611:06
St Erth11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Fri 2019-05-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2019-05-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:532PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle11:5311:53
Camborne12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Fri 2019-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Fri 2019-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Fri 2019-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Fri 2019-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Fri 2019-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Fri 2019-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2019-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Fri 2019-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Menheniot13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Fri 2019-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Menheniot
St Germans13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Fri 2019-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Fri 2019-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:3813:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Fri 2019-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ivybridge (Fri 2019-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Ivybridge
Totnes14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Fri 2019-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Fri 2019-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:201Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Hayle12:2012:20
St Erth12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Fri 2019-05-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2019-05-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th May
Great Western Railway10:001Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare05:4405:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth08:1108:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Devonport
Saltash08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle10:0010:00
Penzance10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2019-05-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:491PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Plymouth09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro10:2010:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle10:4910:49
Penzance11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2019-05-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:032PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:0311:03
Plymouth12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Fri 2019-05-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:061Bristol ParkwayPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Bristol Parkway06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads06:3606:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids08:1208:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes08:4708:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth09:1809:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Devonport
Saltash09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle11:0611:06
Penzance11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2019-05-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:532PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:5311:53
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Fri 2019-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:201Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:2910:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Fri 2019-05-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle12:2012:20
Penzance12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2019-05-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..