desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Advertisement

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th March
London Midland05:566NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Northampton04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Northampton
Harrow & Wealdstone05:5605:56
London Euston06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Mon 2018-03-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground05:572Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Watford Junction05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone05:5705:57
Kenton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Mon 2018-03-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Mon 2018-03-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Mon 2018-03-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Mon 2018-03-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2018-03-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Mon 2018-03-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-03-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Mon 2018-03-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2018-03-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2018-03-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Hampstead (Mon 2018-03-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Hampstead
London Euston06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Mon 2018-03-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:006Watford JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground06:061London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone06:0606:06
Headstone Lane06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Mon 2018-03-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Mon 2018-03-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Mon 2018-03-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Mon 2018-03-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Mon 2018-03-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Mon 2018-03-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:075BalhamMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Balham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Balham
Harrow & Wealdstone06:0706:07
Watford Junction06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Mon 2018-03-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hemel Hempstead (Mon 2018-03-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkhamsted (Mon 2018-03-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkhamsted
Tring06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Mon 2018-03-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Leighton Buzzard06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-03-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bletchley (Mon 2018-03-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2018-03-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line06:132Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone06:13
Kenton06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Mon 2018-03-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Mon 2018-03-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Mon 2018-03-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Mon 2018-03-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2018-03-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Mon 2018-03-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-03-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Mon 2018-03-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2018-03-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th March
London Midland05:566NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Northampton04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Northampton
Wolverton05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Cheddington
Tring05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kings Langley
Watford Junction05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone05:5605:56
London Euston06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Mon 2018-03-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line05:571Queens Park (London)Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone05:57
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground05:572Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Watford Junction05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone05:5705:57
London Euston06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Mon 2018-03-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:006Watford JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground06:061London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone06:0606:06
Watford Junction06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Mon 2018-03-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:075BalhamMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Balham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Clapham Junction
Imperial Wharf05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Imperial Wharf
West Brompton05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from West Brompton
Kensington Olympia05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensington Olympia
Shepherds Bush05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Wembley Central06:0006:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-03-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone06:0706:07
Milton Keynes Central06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2018-03-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us