desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Advertisement

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th September
LUL Bakerloo Line22:122Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone22:12
Kenton22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Thu 2019-09-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Thu 2019-09-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Thu 2019-09-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Thu 2019-09-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Thu 2019-09-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Thu 2019-09-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground22:151London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone22:1522:15
Headstone Lane22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Thu 2019-09-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Thu 2019-09-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Thu 2019-09-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Thu 2019-09-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Thu 2019-09-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:165East CroydonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
East Croydon21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from East Croydon
Harrow & Wealdstone22:1622:16
Watford Junction22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Thu 2019-09-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground22:172Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Watford Junction22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone22:1722:17
Kenton22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Hampstead (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Hampstead
London Euston22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:205London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone22:1922:20
Bushey22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford Junction22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Kings Langley22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kings Langley
Apsley22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Apsley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hemel Hempstead (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkhamsted (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkhamsted
Tring22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Cheddington22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Cheddington (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bletchley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central23:1523:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Milton Keynes Central
Northampton23:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Northampton (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line22:232Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone22:23
Kenton22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Thu 2019-09-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Thu 2019-09-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Thu 2019-09-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Thu 2019-09-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Thu 2019-09-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Thu 2019-09-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th September
London Overground22:151London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone22:1522:15
Watford Junction22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Thu 2019-09-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:165East CroydonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
East Croydon21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst21:1321:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Clapham Junction
Imperial Wharf21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Imperial Wharf
West Brompton21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from West Brompton
Kensington Olympia21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensington Olympia
Shepherds Bush21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Harrow & Wealdstone22:1622:16
Watford Junction22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Thu 2019-09-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground22:172Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Watford Junction22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone22:1722:17
London Euston22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:195London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone22:1922:20
Northampton23:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Northampton (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line22:201Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone22:20
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground22:281London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone22:2822:28
Watford Junction22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Thu 2019-09-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..