desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Advertisement

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 2nd March
Southern17:125Clapham JunctionMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Clapham Junction16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Clapham Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone17:1217:12
Watford Junction17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hemel Hempstead (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkhamsted (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkhamsted
Tring17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Leighton Buzzard17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Leighton Buzzard (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bletchley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:122Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone17:12
Kenton17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground17:161London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone17:1517:16
Headstone Lane17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Tue 2021-03-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Tue 2021-03-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-03-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Tue 2021-03-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-03-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-03-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:172Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Watford Junction17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone17:1717:17
Kenton17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Tue 2021-03-02 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Tue 2021-03-02 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Tue 2021-03-02 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2021-03-02 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Tue 2021-03-02 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Tue 2021-03-02 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Tue 2021-03-02 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-03-02 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2021-03-02 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Hampstead (Tue 2021-03-02 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Hampstead
London Euston17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Tue 2021-03-02 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:232Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone17:23
Kenton17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Tue 2021-03-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Tue 2021-03-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Tue 2021-03-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Tue 2021-03-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2021-03-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Tue 2021-03-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Tue 2021-03-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Tue 2021-03-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-03-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground17:281London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone17:2717:28
Headstone Lane17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Tue 2021-03-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Tue 2021-03-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-03-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Tue 2021-03-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-03-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-03-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 2nd March
LUL Bakerloo Line17:101Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone17:10
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Southern17:125Clapham JunctionMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Clapham Junction16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Clapham Junction
Imperial Wharf16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Imperial Wharf
West Brompton16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from West Brompton
Kensington Olympia16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensington Olympia
Shepherds Bush16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Wembley Central17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone17:1217:12
Milton Keynes Central18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground17:151London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone17:1517:16
Watford Junction17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-03-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:172Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Watford Junction17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone17:1717:17
London Euston17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Tue 2021-03-02 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:201Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone17:20
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground17:271London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-03-02 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone17:2717:28
Watford Junction17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-03-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..