desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Advertisement

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
London Overground07:581London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone07:5807:58
Headstone Lane08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line07:592Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone07:59
Kenton08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Mon 2020-11-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Mon 2020-11-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2020-11-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Mon 2020-11-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Mon 2020-11-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2020-11-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground08:032Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Watford Junction07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone08:0308:03
Kenton08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Mon 2020-11-30 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Mon 2020-11-30 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Mon 2020-11-30 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Mon 2020-11-30 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2020-11-30 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Mon 2020-11-30 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Mon 2020-11-30 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2020-11-30 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2020-11-30 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Hampstead (Mon 2020-11-30 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Hampstead
London Euston08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Mon 2020-11-30 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:125Clapham JunctionMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Clapham Junction07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Clapham Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone08:1208:12
Watford Junction08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hemel Hempstead (Mon 2020-11-30 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkhamsted (Mon 2020-11-30 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkhamsted
Tring08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Mon 2020-11-30 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Leighton Buzzard08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2020-11-30 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bletchley (Mon 2020-11-30 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2020-11-30 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line08:122Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone08:12
Kenton08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Mon 2020-11-30 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Mon 2020-11-30 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Mon 2020-11-30 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Mon 2020-11-30 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2020-11-30 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Mon 2020-11-30 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Mon 2020-11-30 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2020-11-30 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground08:151London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone08:1508:15
Headstone Lane08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Mon 2020-11-30 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Mon 2020-11-30 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Mon 2020-11-30 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Mon 2020-11-30 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-11-30 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
London Overground07:581London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone07:5807:58
Watford Junction08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line08:031Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone08:03
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground08:032Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Watford Junction07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone08:0308:03
London Euston08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Mon 2020-11-30 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line08:091Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone08:09
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Southern08:125Clapham JunctionMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Clapham Junction07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Clapham Junction
Imperial Wharf07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Imperial Wharf
West Brompton07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from West Brompton
Kensington Olympia07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensington Olympia
Shepherds Bush07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Wembley Central08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone08:1208:12
Milton Keynes Central09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2020-11-30 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground08:151London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-11-30 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone08:1508:15
Watford Junction08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..