desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Advertisement

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd April
LUL Bakerloo Line18:122Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone18:12
Kenton18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Fri 2020-04-03 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Fri 2020-04-03 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Fri 2020-04-03 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Fri 2020-04-03 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2020-04-03 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Fri 2020-04-03 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Fri 2020-04-03 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Fri 2020-04-03 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2020-04-03 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground18:151London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone18:1518:15
Headstone Lane18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Fri 2020-04-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Fri 2020-04-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Fri 2020-04-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Fri 2020-04-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Fri 2020-04-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:19NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Northampton16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Northampton
Harrow & Wealdstone18:1918:19
London Euston18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Fri 2020-04-03 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line18:222Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone18:22
Kenton18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Fri 2020-04-03 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Fri 2020-04-03 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Fri 2020-04-03 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Fri 2020-04-03 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2020-04-03 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Fri 2020-04-03 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Fri 2020-04-03 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Fri 2020-04-03 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2020-04-03 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd April
LUL Bakerloo Line18:111Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone18:11
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground18:151London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone18:1518:15
Watford Junction18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Fri 2020-04-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:19NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Northampton16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Northampton
Wolverton17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central17:1617:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard17:3117:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Cheddington
Tring17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kings Langley
Watford Junction18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Bushey18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone18:1918:19
London Euston18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Fri 2020-04-03 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line18:211Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)17:5617:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2020-04-03 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone18:21
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..