desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Advertisement

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Southern20:125East CroydonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
East Croydon19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from East Croydon
Harrow & Wealdstone20:1220:12
Watford Junction20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hemel Hempstead (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkhamsted (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkhamsted
Tring20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Leighton Buzzard20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Leighton Buzzard (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bletchley (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:122Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone20:12
Kenton20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground20:151London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone20:1520:15
Headstone Lane20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:172Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Watford Junction20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone20:1720:17
Kenton20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Hampstead (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Hampstead
London Euston20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland20:175London EustonTringCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone20:1720:17
Bushey20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford Junction20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Kings Langley20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kings Langley
Apsley20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Apsley (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hemel Hempstead (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkhamsted (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkhamsted
Tring20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:232Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone20:23
Kenton20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Tue 2020-01-28 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Tue 2020-01-28 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Tue 2020-01-28 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Tue 2020-01-28 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2020-01-28 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Tue 2020-01-28 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Tue 2020-01-28 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Tue 2020-01-28 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2020-01-28 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
LUL Bakerloo Line20:101Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone20:10
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Southern20:125East CroydonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
East Croydon19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst19:1319:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction19:3519:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Clapham Junction
Imperial Wharf19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Imperial Wharf
West Brompton19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from West Brompton
Kensington Olympia19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensington Olympia
Shepherds Bush19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Wembley Central20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone20:1220:12
Milton Keynes Central21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground20:151London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone20:1520:15
Watford Junction20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:172Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Watford Junction20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone20:1720:17
London Euston20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland20:175London EustonTringCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone20:1720:17
Tring20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:201Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2020-01-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone20:20
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..