desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Advertisement

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
LUL Bakerloo Line21:022Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone21:02
Kenton21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground21:061London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone21:0621:06
Headstone Lane21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:122Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone21:12
Kenton21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sun 2018-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sun 2018-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Sun 2018-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sun 2018-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2018-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sun 2018-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sun 2018-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Sun 2018-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)21:3421:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2018-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground21:172Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Watford Junction21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone21:1721:17
Kenton21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sun 2018-09-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sun 2018-09-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Sun 2018-09-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sun 2018-09-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2018-09-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sun 2018-09-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sun 2018-09-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Sun 2018-09-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2018-09-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Sun 2018-09-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Hampstead (Sun 2018-09-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Hampstead
London Euston21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sun 2018-09-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:222Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone21:22
Kenton21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Southern21:24Watford JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
LUL Bakerloo Line21:021Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone21:02
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground21:061London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone21:0621:06
Watford Junction21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:111Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone21:11
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground21:172Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Watford Junction21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone21:1721:17
London Euston21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sun 2018-09-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:221Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone21:22
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Southern21:23Watford JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..