desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Advertisement

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
London Overground17:472Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Watford Junction17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone17:4717:47
Kenton17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Mon 2021-07-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Mon 2021-07-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Mon 2021-07-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Mon 2021-07-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2021-07-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Mon 2021-07-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2021-07-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-07-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Hampstead (Mon 2021-07-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Hampstead
London Euston18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Mon 2021-07-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:515London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone17:5017:51
Bushey17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Mon 2021-07-26 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford Junction18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:532Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone17:53
Kenton17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Mon 2021-07-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Mon 2021-07-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Mon 2021-07-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Mon 2021-07-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2021-07-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Mon 2021-07-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2021-07-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Midland17:566TringLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Tring17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Tring
Harrow & Wealdstone17:5617:56
London Euston18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Mon 2021-07-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground17:581London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone17:5717:58
Headstone Lane18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Mon 2021-07-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Mon 2021-07-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Mon 2021-07-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Mon 2021-07-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Mon 2021-07-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line18:002Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone18:00
Kenton18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Mon 2021-07-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Mon 2021-07-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Mon 2021-07-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Mon 2021-07-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2021-07-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Mon 2021-07-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Mon 2021-07-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2021-07-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
London Overground17:472Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Watford Junction17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone17:4717:47
London Euston18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Mon 2021-07-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:505London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone17:5017:51
Watford Junction18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:511Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone17:51
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Midland17:566TringLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Tring17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kings Langley
Watford Junction17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Bushey17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone17:5617:56
London Euston18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Mon 2021-07-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground17:571London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone17:5717:58
Watford Junction18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line18:021Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone18:02
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..