hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Advertisement

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
London Overground11:372Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Watford Junction11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone11:3711:37
Kenton11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Hampstead (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Hampstead
London Euston12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:412Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone11:41
Kenton11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground11:461London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone11:4611:46
Headstone Lane11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland11:465London EustonTringCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone11:4611:46
Bushey11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford Junction11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Kings Langley11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kings Langley
Apsley12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Apsley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hemel Hempstead (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkhamsted (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkhamsted
Tring12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:522Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone11:52
Kenton11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Midland11:546TringLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Tring11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Tring
Harrow & Wealdstone11:5411:54
London Euston12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Tue 2018-01-23 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
London Overground11:372Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Watford Junction11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone11:3711:37
London Euston12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:411Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:41
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground11:461London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:4611:46
Watford Junction12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland11:465London EustonTringCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone11:4611:46
Tring12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:511Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:51
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Midland11:546TringLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Tring11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kings Langley
Watford Junction11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Bushey11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone11:5411:54
London Euston12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Tue 2018-01-23 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us