desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Advertisement

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
London Overground20:151London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone20:1520:15
Headstone Lane20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:172Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Watford Junction20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone20:1720:17
Kenton20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Hampstead (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Hampstead
London Euston20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:242Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone20:24
Kenton20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sat 2024-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sat 2024-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Sat 2024-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sat 2024-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2024-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sat 2024-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Sat 2024-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground20:301London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone20:3020:30
Headstone Lane20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:322Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Watford Junction20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone20:3220:32
Kenton20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sat 2024-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sat 2024-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Sat 2024-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sat 2024-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2024-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sat 2024-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Sat 2024-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2024-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Hampstead (Sat 2024-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Hampstead
London Euston21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:392Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone20:39
Kenton20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sat 2024-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sat 2024-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Sat 2024-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sat 2024-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2024-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sat 2024-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Sat 2024-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
London Overground20:151London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone20:1520:15
Watford Junction20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:172Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Watford Junction20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone20:1720:17
London Euston20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:241Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone20:24
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground20:301London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone20:3020:30
Watford Junction20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:322Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Watford Junction20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone20:3220:32
London Euston21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sat 2024-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:391Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2024-04-13 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone20:39
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 061
London to Willesden Junction, Harrow & Wealdstone and Watford Junction
Timetable 067
London to Milton Keynes, Northampton, Rugby, Coventry and Birmingham
Timetable 168
Hemel Hempstead and Watford Junction to Clapham Junction and East Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...