desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Advertisement

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th January
London Overground14:261London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone14:2614:26
Headstone Lane14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Wed 2019-01-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Wed 2019-01-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Wed 2019-01-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Wed 2019-01-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Wed 2019-01-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line14:322Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone14:32
Kenton14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Wed 2019-01-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Wed 2019-01-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Wed 2019-01-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Wed 2019-01-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2019-01-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Wed 2019-01-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Wed 2019-01-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2019-01-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground14:372Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Watford Junction14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone14:3714:37
Kenton14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Wed 2019-01-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Wed 2019-01-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Wed 2019-01-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Wed 2019-01-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2019-01-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Wed 2019-01-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Wed 2019-01-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2019-01-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-01-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Hampstead (Wed 2019-01-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Hampstead
London Euston15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Wed 2019-01-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line14:412Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone14:41
Kenton14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Wed 2019-01-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Wed 2019-01-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Wed 2019-01-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Wed 2019-01-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2019-01-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Wed 2019-01-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Wed 2019-01-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Wed 2019-01-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2019-01-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground14:461London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone14:4614:46
Headstone Lane14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Wed 2019-01-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Wed 2019-01-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Wed 2019-01-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Wed 2019-01-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Wed 2019-01-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:465London EustonTringCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone14:4614:46
Bushey14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Wed 2019-01-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford Junction14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Wed 2019-01-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Kings Langley14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Wed 2019-01-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kings Langley
Apsley15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Apsley (Wed 2019-01-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hemel Hempstead (Wed 2019-01-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkhamsted (Wed 2019-01-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkhamsted
Tring15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Wed 2019-01-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th January
London Overground14:261London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone14:2614:26
Watford Junction14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Wed 2019-01-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line14:311Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone14:31
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground14:372Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Watford Junction14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone14:3714:37
London Euston15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Wed 2019-01-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line14:411Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone14:41
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground14:461London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone14:4614:46
Watford Junction15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Wed 2019-01-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:465London EustonTringCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-01-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone14:4614:46
Tring15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Wed 2019-01-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..