desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Advertisement

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th July
London Midland04:276Milton Keynes CentralLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Milton Keynes Central03:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Harrow & Wealdstone04:2704:27
Wembley Central04:3104:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sat 2019-07-20 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
London Euston04:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sat 2019-07-20 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland05:226Milton Keynes CentralLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Milton Keynes Central04:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Harrow & Wealdstone05:2205:22
Wembley Central05:2605:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sat 2019-07-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
London Euston05:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sat 2019-07-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground05:342Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Watford Junction05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone05:3405:34
Kenton05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sat 2019-07-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sat 2019-07-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Sat 2019-07-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sat 2019-07-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-07-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sat 2019-07-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-07-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Sat 2019-07-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2019-07-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-07-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Hampstead (Sat 2019-07-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Hampstead
London Euston06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sat 2019-07-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern05:415Clapham JunctionWatford JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland05:465London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone05:4605:46
Watford Junction05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Kings Langley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kings Langley
Apsley06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Apsley (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hemel Hempstead (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkhamsted (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkhamsted
Tring06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Cheddington06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Cheddington (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bletchley (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wolverton (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wolverton
Northampton06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Northampton (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Northampton
Long Buckby07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Long Buckby (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Long Buckby
Rugby07:1507:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Rugby (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Rugby
Coventry07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Coventry (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Coventry
Canley07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Canley (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Canley
Tile Hill07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tile Hill (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkswell (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkswell
Birmingham International07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Birmingham International (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Marston Green (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Lea Hall (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Lea Hall
Stechford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stechford (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street08:0108:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wolverhampton (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Penkridge (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Penkridge
Stafford08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stafford (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stafford
Crewe08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Crewe (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Crewe
Winsford09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Winsford (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hartford (Cheshire) (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Runcorn09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Runcorn (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line05:472Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone05:47
Kenton05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sat 2019-07-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sat 2019-07-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Sat 2019-07-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sat 2019-07-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-07-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sat 2019-07-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-07-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Sat 2019-07-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2019-07-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th July
London Midland04:276Milton Keynes CentralLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Milton Keynes Central03:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley03:4403:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 03:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard03:5103:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 03:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Tring04:0304:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted04:0804:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 04:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead04:1304:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction04:2004:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 04:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone04:2704:27
London Euston04:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sat 2019-07-20 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland05:226Milton Keynes CentralLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Milton Keynes Central04:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley04:3904:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard04:4604:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Tring04:5804:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone05:2205:22
London Euston05:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sat 2019-07-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line05:271Stonebridge ParkHarrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Stonebridge Park05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone05:27
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground05:342Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Watford Junction05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone05:3405:34
London Euston06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sat 2019-07-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern05:415Clapham JunctionWatford JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland05:465London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-07-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone05:4605:46
Liverpool Lime Street09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2019-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..