desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH13 5RB
Advertisement

Horsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
Southern19:202Bognor Regis / Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Portsmouth & Southsea18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bognor Regis18:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Horsham19:1119:20
Crawley19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-01-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:3919:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-01-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:5619:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Wed 2021-01-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-01-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Wed 2021-01-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:253HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham19:25
Littlehaven19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Littlehaven
Ifield19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ifield
Crawley19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Horley (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Horley
Redhill19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Redhill
Merstham20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
London Bridge20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Bridge (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Farringdon (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park20:5220:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Stevenage (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Stevenage
Hitchin21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Hitchin (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Hitchin
Arlesey21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Biggleswade
Sandy21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Sandy (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Sandy
St Neots21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to St Neots (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to St Neots
Huntingdon21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Peterborough (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:314London VictoriaSouthampton Central / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
London Victoria18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Horsham19:2719:31
Barnham19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Barnham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Barnham
Chichester20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Chichester (Wed 2021-01-20 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Chichester
Southbourne20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Southbourne (Wed 2021-01-20 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Emsworth (Wed 2021-01-20 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Emsworth
Havant20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Havant (Wed 2021-01-20 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Havant
Cosham20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Cosham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Cosham
Portchester20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Portchester (Wed 2021-01-20 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Portchester
Fareham20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fareham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Fareham
Swanwick20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Swanwick (Wed 2021-01-20 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Southampton Central (Wed 2021-01-20 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Southampton Central
Horsham19:2719:34
Christs Hospital19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Billingshurst (Wed 2021-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Pulborough (Wed 2021-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Pulborough
Amberley19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Amberley (Wed 2021-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Amberley
Arundel20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arundel (Wed 2021-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Arundel
Ford20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ford (Wed 2021-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ford
Barnham20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Barnham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Wed 2021-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:522Bognor Regis / Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Southampton Central18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Southampton Central
Bognor Regis18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Horsham19:4119:52
Crawley20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-01-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:1120:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-01-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Wed 2021-01-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-01-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Wed 2021-01-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:014London VictoriaPortsmouth & Southsea / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
London Victoria19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Horsham19:5720:01
Barnham20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Barnham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Barnham
Chichester20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Chichester (Wed 2021-01-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Chichester
Havant20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Havant (Wed 2021-01-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Havant
Fratton20:5821:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fratton (Wed 2021-01-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2021-01-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Horsham19:5720:04
Christs Hospital20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-01-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Billingshurst (Wed 2021-01-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Pulborough (Wed 2021-01-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Pulborough
Amberley20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Amberley (Wed 2021-01-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Amberley
Arundel20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arundel (Wed 2021-01-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Arundel
Ford20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ford (Wed 2021-01-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ford
Barnham20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Barnham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Wed 2021-01-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:141HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham20:14
Warnham20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Warnham
Ockley20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Wed 2021-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ockley
Holmwood20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Holmwood (Wed 2021-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Holmwood
Dorking20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Dorking (Wed 2021-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Wed 2021-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Leatherhead (Wed 2021-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ashtead (Wed 2021-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ashtead
Epsom20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Epsom (Wed 2021-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Epsom
Cheam20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Cheam (Wed 2021-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Sutton (London) (Wed 2021-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Carshalton (Wed 2021-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Wed 2021-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
Southern19:274London VictoriaSouthampton Central / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
London Victoria18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:0819:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Crawley
Horsham19:2719:31
Southampton Central21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Southampton Central (Wed 2021-01-20 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Southampton Central
Bognor Regis20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Wed 2021-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:412Bognor Regis / Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Southampton Central18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Fareham
Portchester18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Portchester
Cosham18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Cosham
Havant18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Havant
Emsworth18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Chichester
Barnham19:1619:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Horsham19:4819:52
Bognor Regis18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Ford19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ford
Arundel19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Arundel
Amberley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham19:4119:52
London Victoria20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Wed 2021-01-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:451London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
London Victoria18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Cheam
Epsom19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ockley
Warnham19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Warnham
Horsham19:45
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:574London VictoriaPortsmouth & Southsea / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
London Victoria19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:3819:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Crawley
Horsham19:5720:01
Portsmouth & Southsea21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2021-01-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Bognor Regis20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Wed 2021-01-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:112Bognor Regis / Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Fratton
Havant19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Havant
Chichester19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Chichester
Barnham19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Horsham20:1620:20
Bognor Regis19:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Ford19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ford
Arundel19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Billingshurst
Horsham20:1120:20
London Victoria21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:123PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Peterborough17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon17:3817:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from St Neots
Sandy17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon19:1419:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Merstham
Redhill19:3219:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Crawley
Ifield19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ifield
Faygate20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Faygate
Littlehaven20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham20:12
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..