desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH13 5RB
Advertisement

Horsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
Thameslink14:553HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham14:55
Littlehaven14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Littlehaven
Ifield15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ifield
Crawley15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Horley (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Horley
Redhill15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Redhill
Merstham15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
London Bridge16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Bridge (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Blackfriars (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to City Thameslink (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Farringdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Finsbury Park (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Stevenage (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Stevenage
Hitchin16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Hitchin (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Hitchin
Arlesey16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Biggleswade
Sandy17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Sandy (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Sandy
St Neots17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to St Neots (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to St Neots
Huntingdon17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Peterborough (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:014London VictoriaPortsmouth & Southsea / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
London Victoria14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Horsham14:5715:01
Barnham15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Barnham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Barnham
Chichester15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Chichester (Mon 2021-10-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Chichester
Havant15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Havant (Mon 2021-10-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Havant
Fratton15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fratton (Mon 2021-10-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Horsham14:5715:04
Christs Hospital15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Mon 2021-10-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Billingshurst (Mon 2021-10-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Pulborough (Mon 2021-10-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Pulborough
Arundel15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arundel (Mon 2021-10-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Arundel
Ford15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ford (Mon 2021-10-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ford
Barnham15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Barnham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Mon 2021-10-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:141HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham15:14
Warnham15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Warnham
Ockley15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ockley
Holmwood15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Holmwood (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Holmwood
Dorking15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Dorking (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Leatherhead (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ashtead (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ashtead
Epsom15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Epsom (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Epsom
Cheam15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Cheam (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Sutton (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Carshalton (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:202Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Portsmouth Harbour14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Horsham15:1115:20
Crawley15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2021-10-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Mon 2021-10-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:3915:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-10-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-10-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:253HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham15:25
Littlehaven15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Littlehaven
Ifield15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ifield
Crawley15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Horley (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Horley
Redhill15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Redhill
Merstham16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
London Bridge16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Bridge (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Blackfriars (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to City Thameslink (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Farringdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Finsbury Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Stevenage (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Stevenage
Hitchin17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Hitchin (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Hitchin
Arlesey17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Biggleswade
Sandy17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Sandy (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Sandy
St Neots17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to St Neots (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to St Neots
Huntingdon17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Peterborough (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:314London VictoriaSouthampton Central / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
London Victoria14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Horsham15:2715:31
Barnham15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Barnham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Barnham
Chichester16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Chichester (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Chichester
Southbourne16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Southbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Emsworth (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Emsworth
Havant16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Havant (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Havant
Cosham16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Cosham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Cosham
Portchester16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Portchester (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Portchester
Fareham16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fareham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Fareham
Swanwick16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Swanwick (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Southampton Central (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Southampton Central
Horsham15:2715:34
Christs Hospital15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Billingshurst (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Pulborough (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Pulborough
Amberley15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Amberley (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Amberley
Arundel16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arundel (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Arundel
Ford16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ford (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ford
Barnham16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Barnham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
Southern14:574London VictoriaPortsmouth & Southsea / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
London Victoria14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Crawley
Horsham14:5715:01
Portsmouth & Southsea16:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Bognor Regis15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Mon 2021-10-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:093PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Peterborough12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon12:3812:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from St Neots
Sandy12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon14:1414:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Merstham
Redhill14:3214:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Redhill
Horley14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Crawley
Ifield14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham15:09
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:112Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Fratton
Havant14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Havant
Chichester14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Chichester
Barnham14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Horsham15:1615:20
Bognor Regis14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Ford14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ford
Arundel14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Billingshurst
Horsham15:1115:20
London Victoria16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:274London VictoriaSouthampton Central / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
London Victoria14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Crawley
Horsham15:2715:31
Southampton Central17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Southampton Central (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Southampton Central
Bognor Regis16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:393PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Peterborough12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon13:0813:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from St Neots
Sandy13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon14:4414:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Merstham
Redhill15:0215:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Redhill
Horley15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Crawley
Ifield15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham15:39
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:412Bognor Regis / Southampton CentralLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Southampton Central14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Fareham
Portchester14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Portchester
Cosham14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Cosham
Havant14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Havant
Emsworth14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Chichester
Barnham15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Horsham15:4615:50
Bognor Regis14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Ford15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ford
Arundel15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Arundel
Amberley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham15:4115:50
London Bridge16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Bridge (Mon 2021-10-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:434London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Cheam
Epsom15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ockley
Warnham15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Warnham
Horsham15:43
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..