desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hamble railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eastleigh
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO31 4HT
Advertisement

Hamble Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd January
South West Trains08:13Southampton CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hamble departures
Southampton Central07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Southampton Central
Hamble08:1308:13
Bursledon08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Bursledon (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Bursledon
Swanwick08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Swanwick (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Swanwick
Fareham08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Fareham (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Fareham
Portchester08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Portchester (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Portchester
Cosham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Cosham (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Cosham
Hilsea08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Hilsea (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Fratton (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:17Portsmouth HarbourSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hamble departures
Portsmouth Harbour07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Hamble08:1708:17
Netley08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Netley (Wed 2020-01-22 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Netley
Sholing08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Sholing (Wed 2020-01-22 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Sholing
Woolston08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Woolston (Wed 2020-01-22 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Woolston
Bitterne08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Bitterne (Wed 2020-01-22 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Bitterne
St Denys08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to St Denys (Wed 2020-01-22 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to St Denys
Southampton Central08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Southampton Central (Wed 2020-01-22 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:30London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hamble departures
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from London Victoria
Hamble08:3008:30
Netley08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Netley (Wed 2020-01-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Netley
Sholing08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Sholing (Wed 2020-01-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Sholing
Woolston08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Woolston (Wed 2020-01-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Woolston
Bitterne08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Bitterne (Wed 2020-01-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Bitterne
St Denys08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to St Denys (Wed 2020-01-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to St Denys
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Southampton Central (Wed 2020-01-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:04Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hamble departures
Southampton Central08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Southampton Central
Hamble09:0409:04
Bursledon09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Bursledon (Wed 2020-01-22 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Bursledon
Swanwick09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Swanwick (Wed 2020-01-22 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Swanwick
Fareham09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Fareham (Wed 2020-01-22 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Fareham
Portchester09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Portchester (Wed 2020-01-22 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Portchester
Cosham09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Cosham (Wed 2020-01-22 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Cosham
Hilsea09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Hilsea (Wed 2020-01-22 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Fratton (Wed 2020-01-22 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-01-22 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:16Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hamble departures
Portsmouth & Southsea08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Hamble09:1609:16
Netley09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Netley (Wed 2020-01-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Netley
Sholing09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Sholing (Wed 2020-01-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Sholing
Woolston09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Woolston (Wed 2020-01-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Woolston
Bitterne09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Bitterne (Wed 2020-01-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Bitterne
St Denys09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to St Denys (Wed 2020-01-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to St Denys
Southampton Central09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Southampton Central (Wed 2020-01-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:04Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hamble departures
Southampton Central09:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Southampton Central
Hamble10:0410:04
Bursledon10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Bursledon (Wed 2020-01-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Bursledon
Swanwick10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Swanwick (Wed 2020-01-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Swanwick
Fareham10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Fareham (Wed 2020-01-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Fareham
Portchester10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Portchester (Wed 2020-01-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Portchester
Cosham10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Cosham (Wed 2020-01-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Cosham
Hilsea10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Hilsea (Wed 2020-01-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Hilsea
Fratton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Fratton (Wed 2020-01-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-01-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd January
South West Trains08:13Southampton CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hamble arrivals
Southampton Central07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from St Denys
Bitterne08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Bitterne
Woolston08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Woolston
Sholing08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sholing to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Sholing
Netley08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Netley
Hamble08:1308:13
Portsmouth Harbour08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:17Portsmouth HarbourSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hamble arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Cosham
Portchester07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Portchester
Fareham08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Fareham
Swanwick08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Swanwick
Bursledon08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Bursledon
Hamble08:1708:17
Southampton Central08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Southampton Central (Wed 2020-01-22 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:30London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hamble arrivals
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Crawley
Ifield06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Ifield
Faygate06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Faygate
Littlehaven06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham06:5006:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Amberley
Arundel07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Arundel
Ford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Ford
Barnham07:3207:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Barnham
Chichester07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Chichester
Southbourne07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Warblington
Havant07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Havant
Cosham08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Cosham
Portchester08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Portchester
Fareham08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Fareham
Swanwick08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Swanwick
Bursledon08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Bursledon
Hamble08:3008:30
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Southampton Central (Wed 2020-01-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:04Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hamble arrivals
Southampton Central08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from St Denys
Bitterne08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Bitterne
Woolston08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Woolston
Sholing08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sholing to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Sholing
Netley09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Netley
Hamble09:0409:04
Portsmouth & Southsea09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-01-22 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:16Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hamble arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Cosham
Portchester08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Portchester
Fareham09:0109:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Fareham
Swanwick09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Swanwick
Bursledon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Bursledon
Hamble09:1609:16
Southampton Central09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Southampton Central (Wed 2020-01-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:04Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hamble arrivals
Southampton Central09:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from St Denys
Bitterne09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Bitterne
Woolston09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Woolston
Sholing09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sholing to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Sholing
Netley10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Hamble (Wed 2020-01-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble arrivals from Netley
Hamble10:0410:04
Portsmouth & Southsea10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-01-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hamble departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..