desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU5 6LU
Advertisement

Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
Thameslink12:352BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:3512:35
Flitwick12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Wed 2018-11-14 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2018-11-14 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:492Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Gatwick Airport11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:4912:49
Flitwick12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Wed 2018-11-14 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2018-11-14 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:501BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:5012:50
Leagrave12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Wed 2018-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Wed 2018-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Wed 2018-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Wed 2018-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Wed 2018-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Wed 2018-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Norwood Junction (Wed 2018-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Wed 2018-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Purley14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Purley (Wed 2018-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Purley
Redhill14:2214:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Wed 2018-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Horley (Wed 2018-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:041BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)13:0413:04
Leagrave13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Wed 2018-11-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Wed 2018-11-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-11-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Wed 2018-11-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Wed 2018-11-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-11-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-11-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Wed 2018-11-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-11-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-11-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Wed 2018-11-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Wed 2018-11-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-11-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-11-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Balcombe (Wed 2018-11-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath14:5114:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-11-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Wed 2018-11-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Wed 2018-11-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:052BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)13:0513:05
Flitwick13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Wed 2018-11-14 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2018-11-14 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:192Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Gatwick Airport11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Harlington (Bedfordshire)13:1913:19
Flitwick13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Wed 2018-11-14 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2018-11-14 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
Thameslink12:352BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport11:0311:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:3512:35
Bedford12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2018-11-14 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:492Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Gatwick Airport11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill11:1711:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Redhill
Purley11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Purley
East Croydon11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:4912:49
Bedford13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2018-11-14 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:501BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:5012:50
Gatwick Airport14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:041BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)13:0413:04
Brighton15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Wed 2018-11-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:052BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport11:3311:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)13:0513:05
Bedford13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2018-11-14 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:192Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Gatwick Airport11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Redhill
Purley11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Purley
East Croydon12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)13:1913:19
Bedford13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2018-11-14 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..