desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU5 6LU
Advertisement

Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
Thameslink23:532Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Three Bridges22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2019-03-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Harlington (Bedfordshire)23:5323:53
Flitwick23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Sun 2019-03-24 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Sun 2019-03-24 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 25th March
Thameslink00:011BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)00:0100:01
Leagrave00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Mon 2019-03-25 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Mon 2019-03-25 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-03-25 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Mon 2019-03-25 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Mon 2019-03-25 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-03-25 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll00:5100:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-03-25 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars01:0001:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-03-25 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon01:2701:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Mon 2019-03-25 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Purley01:3301:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Purley (Mon 2019-03-25 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Purley
Horley01:5201:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Horley (Mon 2019-03-25 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport01:5601:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-03-25 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges02:0302:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-03-25 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath02:1302:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Mon 2019-03-25 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Brighton02:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Mon 2019-03-25 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:062Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Sutton (London)22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Sutton (London)
Harlington (Bedfordshire)00:0600:06
Flitwick00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Mon 2019-03-25 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2019-03-25 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:272BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton22:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)00:2700:27
Flitwick00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Mon 2019-03-25 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford00:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2019-03-25 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:452Gillingham (Kent)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Gillingham (Kent)22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Harlington (Bedfordshire)00:4500:45
Flitwick00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Mon 2019-03-25 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford01:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2019-03-25 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:152BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)01:1501:15
Flitwick01:1901:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Mon 2019-03-25 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford01:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2019-03-25 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
Thameslink23:532Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Three Bridges22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2019-03-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2019-03-24 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon22:3222:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2019-03-24 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2019-03-24 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2019-03-24 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2019-03-24 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2019-03-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2019-03-24 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2019-03-24 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2019-03-24 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2019-03-24 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2019-03-24 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2019-03-24 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)23:5323:53
Bedford00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Sun 2019-03-24 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 25th March
Thameslink00:011BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)00:0100:01
Brighton02:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Mon 2019-03-25 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:062Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Sutton (London)22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Morden South
South Merton22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Tooting
Streatham22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)00:0600:06
Bedford00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2019-03-25 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:272BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton22:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:4722:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars23:2423:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton00:1800:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)00:2700:27
Bedford00:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2019-03-25 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:452Gillingham (Kent)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Chatham
Rochester22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Higham
Gravesend22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars23:3423:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City00:1900:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton00:3600:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)00:4500:45
Bedford01:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2019-03-25 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:152BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges23:1323:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport23:1923:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon00:1000:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll00:1500:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood00:2700:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood00:3900:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City00:4900:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden00:5700:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton01:0601:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave01:1101:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)01:1501:15
Bedford01:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2019-03-25 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..