desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU5 6LU
Advertisement

Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
Thameslink14:341BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:3414:34
Leagrave14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Wed 2020-01-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2020-01-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Wed 2020-01-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Wed 2020-01-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2020-01-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2020-01-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Wed 2020-01-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Wed 2020-01-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2020-01-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Wed 2020-01-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Wed 2020-01-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2020-01-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-01-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Balcombe (Wed 2020-01-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath16:2116:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Wed 2020-01-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Wed 2020-01-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Wed 2020-01-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:352BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:3514:35
Flitwick14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Wed 2020-01-29 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2020-01-29 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:492Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Gatwick Airport13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:4914:49
Flitwick14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Wed 2020-01-29 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2020-01-29 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:501BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:5014:50
Leagrave14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Wed 2020-01-29 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2020-01-29 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Wed 2020-01-29 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Wed 2020-01-29 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2020-01-29 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Wed 2020-01-29 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Wed 2020-01-29 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2020-01-29 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Wed 2020-01-29 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Norwood Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Wed 2020-01-29 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Purley16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Purley (Wed 2020-01-29 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Purley
Redhill16:2316:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Wed 2020-01-29 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Horley (Wed 2020-01-29 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2020-01-29 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:041BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:0415:04
Leagrave15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Wed 2020-01-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2020-01-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Wed 2020-01-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Wed 2020-01-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2020-01-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2020-01-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Wed 2020-01-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Wed 2020-01-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2020-01-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Wed 2020-01-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Wed 2020-01-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2020-01-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-01-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Balcombe (Wed 2020-01-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Wed 2020-01-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Wed 2020-01-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Wed 2020-01-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:052BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:0515:05
Flitwick15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Wed 2020-01-29 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2020-01-29 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
Thameslink14:341BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:3414:34
Brighton16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:352BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges12:5712:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:0313:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:3514:35
Bedford14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2020-01-29 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:492Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Gatwick Airport13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill13:1713:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Redhill
Purley13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Purley
East Croydon13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:4914:49
Bedford15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2020-01-29 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:501BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:5014:50
Gatwick Airport16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2020-01-29 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:041BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:0415:04
Brighton17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:052BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges13:2713:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:3313:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:0515:05
Bedford15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2020-01-29 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..