desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU5 6LU
Advertisement

Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
Thameslink07:532BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:5307:53
Flitwick07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Thu 2021-05-06 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Thu 2021-05-06 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:031BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)08:0308:03
Leagrave08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Thu 2021-05-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Thu 2021-05-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-05-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Thu 2021-05-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Thu 2021-05-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-05-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Thu 2021-05-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-05-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-05-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Thu 2021-05-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Thu 2021-05-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-05-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-05-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Thu 2021-05-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Thu 2021-05-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Thu 2021-05-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hassocks
Preston Park10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Thu 2021-05-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Preston Park
Brighton10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Thu 2021-05-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:161BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)08:1608:16
Leagrave08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Thu 2021-05-06 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Thu 2021-05-06 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-05-06 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Thu 2021-05-06 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Thu 2021-05-06 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-05-06 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Thu 2021-05-06 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-05-06 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-05-06 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Thu 2021-05-06 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Norwood Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Thu 2021-05-06 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Purley09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Purley (Thu 2021-05-06 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Purley
Redhill09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Thu 2021-05-06 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Horley (Thu 2021-05-06 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-05-06 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:202HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Horsham06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Horsham
Harlington (Bedfordshire)08:2008:20
Flitwick08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Thu 2021-05-06 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Thu 2021-05-06 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:331BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)08:3308:33
Leagrave08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hassocks
Preston Park10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Preston Park
Brighton10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
Thameslink07:532BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:2406:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:5307:53
Bedford08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Thu 2021-05-06 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:031BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)08:0308:03
Brighton10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Thu 2021-05-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:161BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)08:1608:16
Gatwick Airport10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-05-06 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:202HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Horsham06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Faygate
Ifield06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Ifield
Crawley06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Redhill
Purley06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Purley
East Croydon06:5607:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)08:2008:20
Bedford08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Thu 2021-05-06 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:331BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)08:3308:33
Brighton10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..