desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU5 6LU
Advertisement

Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
Thameslink13:341BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)13:3413:34
Leagrave13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hassocks
Preston Park15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Preston Park
Brighton15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:352BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)13:3513:35
Flitwick13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Fri 2020-07-10 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford13:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Fri 2020-07-10 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:492Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Gatwick Airport12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Harlington (Bedfordshire)13:4913:49
Flitwick13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Fri 2020-07-10 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Fri 2020-07-10 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:501BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)13:5013:50
Leagrave13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Norwood Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Purley15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Purley (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Purley
Redhill15:2215:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Horley (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:041BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:0414:04
Leagrave14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hassocks
Preston Park16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Preston Park
Brighton16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:052BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:0514:05
Flitwick14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Fri 2020-07-10 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Fri 2020-07-10 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
Thameslink13:341BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)13:3413:34
Brighton15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:352BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:0312:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)13:3513:35
Bedford13:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Fri 2020-07-10 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:492Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Gatwick Airport12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Redhill
Purley12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Purley
East Croydon12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)13:4913:49
Bedford14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Fri 2020-07-10 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:501BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)13:5013:50
Gatwick Airport15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:041BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:0414:04
Brighton16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:052BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:3312:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:0514:05
Bedford14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Fri 2020-07-10 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..