desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU5 6LU
Advertisement

Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th September
Thameslink22:192Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Gatwick Airport20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Harlington (Bedfordshire)22:1922:19
Flitwick22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:191BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)22:1922:19
Leagrave22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Norwood Junction (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Purley23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Purley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Purley
Redhill23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:321BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)22:3222:32
Leagrave22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Coulsdon South (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Merstham (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Merstham
Redhill00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges00:2300:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Balcombe (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath00:3500:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks00:4600:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hassocks
Preston Park00:5200:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Preston Park
Brighton00:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:352BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)22:3522:35
Flitwick22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Thu 2019-09-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Thu 2019-09-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:492Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Gatwick Airport21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Harlington (Bedfordshire)22:4922:49
Flitwick22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Thu 2019-09-19 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Thu 2019-09-19 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:001BedfordHaywards HeathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)23:0023:00
Leagrave23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Thu 2019-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Thu 2019-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Thu 2019-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Thu 2019-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Thu 2019-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:5900:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon00:2700:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Thu 2019-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport00:4700:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges00:5300:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Thu 2019-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath01:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Thu 2019-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th September
Thameslink22:192Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Gatwick Airport20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill20:4720:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Redhill
Purley20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Purley
East Croydon21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)22:1922:19
Bedford22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:191BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)22:1922:19
Gatwick Airport00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:321BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)22:3222:32
Brighton00:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:352BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges20:5720:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:0321:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)22:3522:35
Bedford22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Thu 2019-09-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:492Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Gatwick Airport21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill21:1721:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Redhill
Purley21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Purley
East Croydon21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)22:4922:49
Bedford23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Thu 2019-09-19 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:001BedfordHaywards HeathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)23:0023:00
Haywards Heath01:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Thu 2019-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..