desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU5 6LU
Advertisement

Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Thameslink20:191BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:1920:19
Leagrave20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Norwood Junction (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Purley21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Purley (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Purley
Redhill21:5221:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Horley (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:212Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Gatwick Airport18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:2120:21
Flitwick20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Mon 2019-01-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2019-01-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:331BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:3320:33
Leagrave20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Balcombe (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath22:2122:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hassocks
Preston Park22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Preston Park
Brighton22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:392East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
East Grinstead18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Grinstead
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:3920:39
Flitwick20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Mon 2019-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2019-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:481BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:4820:48
Leagrave20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Mon 2019-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton20:5620:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Mon 2019-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Mon 2019-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Mon 2019-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Mon 2019-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Norwood Junction (Mon 2019-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Mon 2019-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Purley22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Purley (Mon 2019-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Purley
Redhill22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Redhill
Horley22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Horley (Mon 2019-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:492Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Gatwick Airport19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:4920:49
Flitwick20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Mon 2019-01-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2019-01-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Thameslink20:191BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:1920:19
Gatwick Airport22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:212Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Gatwick Airport18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Redhill
Purley18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Purley
East Croydon19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:2120:21
Bedford20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2019-01-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:331BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:3320:33
Brighton22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:392East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
East Grinstead18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Oxted
Sanderstead19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Sanderstead
East Croydon19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:3920:39
Bedford20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2019-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:481BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:4820:48
Gatwick Airport22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:492Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Gatwick Airport19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill19:1719:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Redhill
Purley19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Purley
East Croydon19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:4920:49
Bedford21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2019-01-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..