desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU5 6LU
Advertisement

Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
Thameslink11:341BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:3411:34
Leagrave11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hassocks
Preston Park13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Preston Park
Brighton13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:352BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:3511:35
Flitwick11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Sat 2021-09-18 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Sat 2021-09-18 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:501BedfordLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:5011:50
Leagrave11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Sat 2021-09-18 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Sat 2021-09-18 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-09-18 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Sat 2021-09-18 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Sat 2021-09-18 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-09-18 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Sat 2021-09-18 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Sat 2021-09-18 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-09-18 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:532London BlackfriarsBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
London Blackfriars11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:5311:53
Flitwick11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Sat 2021-09-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Sat 2021-09-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:041BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:0412:04
Leagrave12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hassocks
Preston Park14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Preston Park
Brighton14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:052BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:0512:05
Flitwick12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
Thameslink11:341BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:3411:34
Brighton13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Sat 2021-09-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:352BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:5910:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:3511:35
Bedford11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Sat 2021-09-18 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:501BedfordLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:5011:50
London Blackfriars12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-09-18 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:532London BlackfriarsBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
London Blackfriars11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:5311:53
Bedford12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Sat 2021-09-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:041BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:0412:04
Brighton14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Sat 2021-09-18 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:052BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:2910:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:0512:05
Bedford12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..