desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU5 6LU
Advertisement

Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Thameslink18:011BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:0118:01
Leagrave18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton18:0918:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Balcombe (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath19:5219:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:092Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Gatwick Airport16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:0918:09
Flitwick18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Tue 2019-05-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Tue 2019-05-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:103BedfordEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:1018:10
Leagrave18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
South Croydon19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to South Croydon (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to South Croydon
Sanderstead19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Sanderstead (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Sanderstead
Riddlesdown19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Riddlesdown (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Upper Warlingham (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Upper Warlingham
Woldingham19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Woldingham (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Woldingham
Oxted19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Oxted (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Oxted
Hurst Green19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hurst Green (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Lingfield (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Lingfield
Dormans20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Dormans (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Dormans
East Grinstead20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Grinstead (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:242Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Three Bridges16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:2418:24
Flitwick18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Tue 2019-05-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Tue 2019-05-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:311BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:3118:31
Leagrave18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Tue 2019-05-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Tue 2019-05-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-05-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Tue 2019-05-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Tue 2019-05-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2019-05-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Tue 2019-05-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Tue 2019-05-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-05-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Tue 2019-05-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Tue 2019-05-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-05-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-05-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Balcombe (Tue 2019-05-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath20:2120:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Tue 2019-05-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Tue 2019-05-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Tue 2019-05-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:402Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Gatwick Airport16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:4018:40
Flitwick18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Tue 2019-05-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Tue 2019-05-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Thameslink18:011BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:0118:01
Brighton20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:092Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Gatwick Airport16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Redhill
Purley16:4416:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Purley
East Croydon16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:0918:09
Bedford18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Tue 2019-05-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:103BedfordEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:1018:10
East Grinstead20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Grinstead (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:242Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Three Bridges16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:2418:24
Bedford18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Tue 2019-05-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:311BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:3118:31
Brighton20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Tue 2019-05-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:402Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Gatwick Airport16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Redhill
Purley17:1417:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Purley
East Croydon17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:4018:40
Bedford18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Tue 2019-05-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..