desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU5 6LU
Advertisement

Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 1st December
Thameslink15:041BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:0415:04
Leagrave15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hassocks
Preston Park17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Preston Park
Brighton17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:052BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:0515:05
Flitwick15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Tue 2020-12-01 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Tue 2020-12-01 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:192Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Gatwick Airport13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:1915:19
Flitwick15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Tue 2020-12-01 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Tue 2020-12-01 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:201BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:2015:20
Leagrave15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Norwood Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Purley16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Purley (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Purley
Redhill16:5216:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Horley (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:341BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:3415:34
Leagrave15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hassocks
Preston Park17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Preston Park
Brighton17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:352BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:3515:35
Flitwick15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Tue 2020-12-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Tue 2020-12-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 1st December
Thameslink15:041BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:0415:04
Brighton17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:052BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:3313:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:0515:05
Bedford15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Tue 2020-12-01 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:192Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Gatwick Airport13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Redhill
Purley13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Purley
East Croydon14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:1915:19
Bedford15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Tue 2020-12-01 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:201BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:2015:20
Gatwick Airport17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:341BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:3415:34
Brighton17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:352BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport14:0314:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2020-12-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:3515:35
Bedford15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Tue 2020-12-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..