desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU5 6LU
Advertisement

Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Thameslink19:522BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)19:5219:52
Flitwick19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Sun 2018-06-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Sun 2018-06-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:061BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:0620:06
Leagrave20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Sun 2018-06-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton20:1420:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Sun 2018-06-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2018-06-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Sun 2018-06-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Sun 2018-06-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2018-06-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2018-06-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Sun 2018-06-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Sun 2018-06-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Sun 2018-06-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Sun 2018-06-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2018-06-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Sun 2018-06-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Sun 2018-06-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Sun 2018-06-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Sun 2018-06-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Sun 2018-06-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hassocks
Preston Park22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Sun 2018-06-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Preston Park
Brighton22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Sun 2018-06-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:222BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:2220:22
Flitwick20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Sun 2018-06-24 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Sun 2018-06-24 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:361BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:3620:36
Leagrave20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Balcombe (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hassocks
Preston Park22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Preston Park
Brighton22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:522BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:5220:52
Flitwick20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Sun 2018-06-24 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Sun 2018-06-24 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:061BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford20:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)21:0621:06
Leagrave21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton21:1421:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hassocks
Preston Park23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Preston Park
Brighton23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Thameslink19:522BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:1718:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)19:5219:52
Bedford20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Sun 2018-06-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:061BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:0620:06
Brighton22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Sun 2018-06-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:222BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:2220:22
Bedford20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Sun 2018-06-24 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:361BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:3620:36
Brighton22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:522BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:1719:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:5220:52
Bedford21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Sun 2018-06-24 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:061BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford20:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)21:0621:06
Brighton23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..