desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hillington East railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G52 2LJ
Advertisement

Hillington East Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th October
ScotRail21:452Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Glasgow Central21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East21:4521:45
Hillington West21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-10-12 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-10-12 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-10-12 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Fri 2018-10-12 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Langbank
Woodhall22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-10-12 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Port Glasgow
Whinhill22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Whinhill (Fri 2018-10-12 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Whinhill
Drumfrochar22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Drumfrochar (Fri 2018-10-12 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Drumfrochar
Branchton22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Branchton
Ibm22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Ibm (Fri 2018-10-12 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Ibm
Inverkip22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Inverkip (Fri 2018-10-12 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:051GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Gourock21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Hillington East22:0522:05
Cardonald22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Fri 2018-10-12 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:152Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Glasgow Central22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East22:1522:15
Hillington West22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-10-12 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-10-12 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-10-12 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Fri 2018-10-12 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Langbank
Woodhall22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-10-12 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Fri 2018-10-12 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cartsdyke (Fri 2018-10-12 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock Central (Fri 2018-10-12 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock West (Fri 2018-10-12 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Fort Matilda (Fri 2018-10-12 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Fri 2018-10-12 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:331Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Wemyss Bay21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Hillington East22:3322:33
Cardonald22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Fri 2018-10-12 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:452Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Glasgow Central22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East22:4522:45
Hillington West22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-10-12 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-10-12 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-10-12 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Fri 2018-10-12 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Langbank
Woodhall23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-10-12 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Port Glasgow
Whinhill23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Whinhill (Fri 2018-10-12 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Whinhill
Drumfrochar23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Drumfrochar (Fri 2018-10-12 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Drumfrochar
Branchton23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Branchton
Ibm23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Ibm (Fri 2018-10-12 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Ibm
Inverkip23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Inverkip (Fri 2018-10-12 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:051GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Gourock22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Hillington East23:0523:05
Cardonald23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Fri 2018-10-12 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th October
ScotRail21:452Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Glasgow Central21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East21:4521:45
Wemyss Bay22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:051GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Gourock21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East22:0522:05
Glasgow Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:152Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Glasgow Central22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East22:1522:15
Gourock22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Fri 2018-10-12 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:331Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Wemyss Bay21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Inverkip21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkip to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Inverkip
Branchton21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Branchton
Drumfrochar22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumfrochar to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Drumfrochar
Whinhill22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whinhill to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Whinhill
Port Glasgow22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East22:3322:33
Glasgow Central22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:452Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Glasgow Central22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East22:4522:45
Wemyss Bay23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:051GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Gourock22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East23:0523:05
Glasgow Central23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..