desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hillington East railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G52 2LJ
Advertisement

Hillington East Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 11th July
ScotRail08:142Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Glasgow Central08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East08:1408:14
Hillington West08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Sat 2020-07-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2020-07-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Sat 2020-07-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2020-07-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Sat 2020-07-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Langbank
Woodhall08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Sat 2020-07-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Port Glasgow (Sat 2020-07-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Sat 2020-07-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cartsdyke (Sat 2020-07-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock Central (Sat 2020-07-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock West (Sat 2020-07-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Fort Matilda (Sat 2020-07-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Sat 2020-07-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:201GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Gourock07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Hillington East08:2008:20
Cardonald08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Sat 2020-07-11 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Sat 2020-07-11 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:492Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Glasgow Central08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East08:4908:49
Hillington West08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Sat 2020-07-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2020-07-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Sat 2020-07-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2020-07-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Sat 2020-07-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Langbank
Woodhall09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Sat 2020-07-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Port Glasgow (Sat 2020-07-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Sat 2020-07-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cartsdyke (Sat 2020-07-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock Central (Sat 2020-07-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock West (Sat 2020-07-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Fort Matilda (Sat 2020-07-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Sat 2020-07-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:041GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Gourock08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Hillington East09:0409:04
Cardonald09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Sat 2020-07-11 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Sat 2020-07-11 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:182Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Glasgow Central09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East09:1809:18
Hillington West09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Sat 2020-07-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2020-07-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Sat 2020-07-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2020-07-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Sat 2020-07-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Langbank
Woodhall09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Sat 2020-07-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Port Glasgow (Sat 2020-07-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Sat 2020-07-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cartsdyke (Sat 2020-07-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock Central (Sat 2020-07-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock West (Sat 2020-07-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Fort Matilda (Sat 2020-07-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Sat 2020-07-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:191GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Gourock08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Hillington East09:1909:19
Cardonald09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Sat 2020-07-11 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Sat 2020-07-11 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 11th July
ScotRail08:142Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Glasgow Central08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East08:1408:14
Gourock08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Sat 2020-07-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:201GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Gourock07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East08:2008:20
Glasgow Central08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Sat 2020-07-11 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:492Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Glasgow Central08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East08:4908:49
Gourock09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Sat 2020-07-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:041GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Gourock08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East09:0409:04
Glasgow Central09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Sat 2020-07-11 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:182Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Glasgow Central09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East09:1809:18
Gourock09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Sat 2020-07-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:191GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Gourock08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Sat 2020-07-11 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East09:1909:19
Glasgow Central09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Sat 2020-07-11 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..