desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hillington East railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G52 2LJ
Advertisement

Hillington East Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
ScotRail11:152Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Glasgow Central11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East11:1511:15
Hillington West11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Sat 2020-12-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2020-12-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Sat 2020-12-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Sat 2020-12-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Langbank
Woodhall11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Sat 2020-12-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Port Glasgow (Sat 2020-12-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Sat 2020-12-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cartsdyke (Sat 2020-12-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock Central (Sat 2020-12-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock West (Sat 2020-12-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Fort Matilda (Sat 2020-12-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Sat 2020-12-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:191GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Gourock10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Hillington East11:1911:19
Cardonald11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Sat 2020-12-05 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Sat 2020-12-05 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:452Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Glasgow Central11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East11:4511:45
Hillington West11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Sat 2020-12-05 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2020-12-05 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Sat 2020-12-05 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Sat 2020-12-05 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Langbank
Woodhall12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Sat 2020-12-05 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Port Glasgow (Sat 2020-12-05 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Sat 2020-12-05 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cartsdyke (Sat 2020-12-05 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock Central (Sat 2020-12-05 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock West (Sat 2020-12-05 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Fort Matilda (Sat 2020-12-05 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Sat 2020-12-05 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:491GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Gourock11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Hillington East11:4911:49
Cardonald11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Sat 2020-12-05 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Sat 2020-12-05 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:162Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Glasgow Central12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East12:1612:16
Hillington West12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Sat 2020-12-05 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2020-12-05 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Sat 2020-12-05 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Sat 2020-12-05 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Langbank
Woodhall12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Sat 2020-12-05 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Port Glasgow (Sat 2020-12-05 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Sat 2020-12-05 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cartsdyke (Sat 2020-12-05 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock Central (Sat 2020-12-05 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock West (Sat 2020-12-05 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Fort Matilda (Sat 2020-12-05 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Sat 2020-12-05 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:191GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Gourock11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Hillington East12:1912:19
Cardonald12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Sat 2020-12-05 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Sat 2020-12-05 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
ScotRail11:152Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Glasgow Central11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East11:1511:15
Gourock11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Sat 2020-12-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:191GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Gourock10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East11:1911:19
Glasgow Central11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Sat 2020-12-05 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:452Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Glasgow Central11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East11:4511:45
Gourock12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Sat 2020-12-05 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:491GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Gourock11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East11:4911:49
Glasgow Central11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Sat 2020-12-05 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:162Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Glasgow Central12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East12:1612:16
Gourock12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Sat 2020-12-05 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:191GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Gourock11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Sat 2020-12-05 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East12:1912:19
Glasgow Central12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Sat 2020-12-05 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..