Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Hillington East Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hillington East railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G52 2LJ
Advertisement

Hillington East Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
ScotRail21:331Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Wemyss Bay20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Hillington East21:3321:33
Cardonald21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Wed 2018-11-14 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-11-14 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:452Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Glasgow Central21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East21:4521:45
Hillington West21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-11-14 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Wed 2018-11-14 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Langbank
Woodhall22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Wed 2018-11-14 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Port Glasgow (Wed 2018-11-14 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Port Glasgow
Whinhill22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Whinhill (Wed 2018-11-14 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Whinhill
Drumfrochar22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Drumfrochar (Wed 2018-11-14 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Drumfrochar
Branchton22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Branchton (Wed 2018-11-14 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Branchton
Ibm22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Ibm (Wed 2018-11-14 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Ibm
Inverkip22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Inverkip (Wed 2018-11-14 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Wemyss Bay (Wed 2018-11-14 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:051GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Gourock21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Hillington East22:0522:05
Cardonald22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Wed 2018-11-14 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-11-14 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:152Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Glasgow Central22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East22:1522:15
Hillington West22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-11-14 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Wed 2018-11-14 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Langbank
Woodhall22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Wed 2018-11-14 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Port Glasgow (Wed 2018-11-14 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Wed 2018-11-14 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cartsdyke (Wed 2018-11-14 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock Central (Wed 2018-11-14 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock West (Wed 2018-11-14 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Fort Matilda (Wed 2018-11-14 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Wed 2018-11-14 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:331Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Wemyss Bay21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Hillington East22:3322:33
Cardonald22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Wed 2018-11-14 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-11-14 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:452Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Glasgow Central22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East22:4522:45
Hillington West22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-11-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Wed 2018-11-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Langbank
Woodhall23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Wed 2018-11-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Port Glasgow (Wed 2018-11-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Port Glasgow
Whinhill23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Whinhill (Wed 2018-11-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Whinhill
Drumfrochar23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Drumfrochar (Wed 2018-11-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Drumfrochar
Branchton23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Branchton (Wed 2018-11-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Branchton
Ibm23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Ibm (Wed 2018-11-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Ibm
Inverkip23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Inverkip (Wed 2018-11-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Wemyss Bay (Wed 2018-11-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
ScotRail21:331Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Wemyss Bay20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Inverkip20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkip to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Inverkip
Branchton20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Branchton
Drumfrochar21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumfrochar to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Drumfrochar
Whinhill21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whinhill to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Whinhill
Port Glasgow21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East21:3321:33
Glasgow Central21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-11-14 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:452Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Glasgow Central21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East21:4521:45
Wemyss Bay22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Wemyss Bay (Wed 2018-11-14 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:051GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Gourock21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East22:0522:05
Glasgow Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-11-14 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:152Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Glasgow Central22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East22:1522:15
Gourock22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Wed 2018-11-14 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:331Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Wemyss Bay21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Inverkip21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkip to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Inverkip
Branchton21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Branchton
Drumfrochar22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumfrochar to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Drumfrochar
Whinhill22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whinhill to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Whinhill
Port Glasgow22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East22:3322:33
Glasgow Central22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-11-14 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:452Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Glasgow Central22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East22:4522:45
Wemyss Bay23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Wemyss Bay (Wed 2018-11-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..