desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Higham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME3 7JQ
Advertisement

Higham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Thameslink21:19LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Luton19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Higham21:1921:19
Strood (Kent)21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Fri 2018-06-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Fri 2018-06-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2018-06-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2018-06-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:20Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Rainham (Kent)20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Higham21:2021:20
Gravesend21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Slade Green21:4921:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Slade Green (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Farringdon (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:49LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Luton19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Higham21:4921:49
Strood (Kent)21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Fri 2018-06-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Fri 2018-06-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2018-06-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2018-06-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:22Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Rainham (Kent)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Higham22:2222:22
Gravesend22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Slade Green22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Slade Green (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Farringdon (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:49LutonGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Luton20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Higham22:4922:49
Strood (Kent)22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Fri 2018-06-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Fri 2018-06-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2018-06-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:52Rainham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Rainham (Kent)22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Higham22:5222:52
Gravesend22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Fri 2018-06-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Fri 2018-06-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Fri 2018-06-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2018-06-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Fri 2018-06-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Fri 2018-06-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:49LutonGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Luton21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Higham23:4923:49
Strood (Kent)23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Fri 2018-06-22 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Fri 2018-06-22 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Fri 2018-06-22 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2018-06-22 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Thameslink21:19LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Luton19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham21:1921:19
Rainham (Kent)21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2018-06-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:20Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Rainham (Kent)20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham21:2021:20
West Hampstead Thameslink22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-06-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:49LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Luton19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham21:4921:49
Rainham (Kent)22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2018-06-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:22Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Rainham (Kent)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham22:2222:22
West Hampstead Thameslink23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:49LutonGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Luton20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham22:4922:49
Gillingham (Kent)23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2018-06-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:52Rainham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Rainham (Kent)22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham22:5222:52
Dartford23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Fri 2018-06-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:49LutonGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Luton21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Fri 2018-06-22 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham23:4923:49
Gillingham (Kent)00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2018-06-22 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..