desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Higham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME3 7JQ
Advertisement

Higham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
Thameslink19:49LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Luton17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Higham19:4919:49
Strood (Kent)19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2021-01-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Wed 2021-01-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2021-01-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2021-01-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:50Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Rainham (Kent)19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Higham19:5019:50
Gravesend19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Slade Green20:1920:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Slade Green (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Farringdon (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Cricklewood (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Cricklewood
Hendon21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Hendon (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Radlett (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Radlett
St Albans City21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to St Albans City (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to St Albans City
Harpenden21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Harpenden (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:19LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Luton18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Higham20:1920:19
Strood (Kent)20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2021-01-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Wed 2021-01-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2021-01-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2021-01-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:20Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Rainham (Kent)19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Higham20:2020:20
Gravesend20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Slade Green20:4920:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Slade Green (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Farringdon (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Radlett (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Radlett
St Albans City22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to St Albans City (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to St Albans City
Harpenden22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Harpenden (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:49LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Luton18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Higham20:4920:49
Strood (Kent)20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2021-01-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Wed 2021-01-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2021-01-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2021-01-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:50Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Rainham (Kent)20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Higham20:5020:50
Gravesend20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Slade Green21:1921:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Slade Green (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Farringdon (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
Thameslink19:49LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Luton17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham19:4919:49
Rainham (Kent)20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2021-01-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:50Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Rainham (Kent)19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham19:5019:50
Luton22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton (Wed 2021-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:19LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Luton18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham20:1920:19
Rainham (Kent)20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2021-01-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:20Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Rainham (Kent)19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham20:2020:20
Luton22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:49LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Luton18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham20:4920:49
Rainham (Kent)21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2021-01-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:50Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Rainham (Kent)20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham20:5020:50
West Hampstead Thameslink22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2021-01-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..