desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hatfield & Stainforth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
South Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Doncaster
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
DN7 5HL
Advertisement

Hatfield & Stainforth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Northern13:19SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Sheffield12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Sheffield
Hatfield & Stainforth13:1913:19
Thorne South13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Thorne South (Tue 2018-01-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Thorne South
Crowle13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Crowle (Tue 2018-01-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Crowle
Althorpe Humber13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Althorpe Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Althorpe Humber
Scunthorpe13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Scunthorpe (Tue 2018-01-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:03DoncasterHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Doncaster13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Doncaster
Hatfield & Stainforth14:0314:03
Thorne North14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Thorne North (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Thorne North
Goole14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Goole (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Goole
Saltmarshe14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Saltmarshe (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Saltmarshe
Gilberdyke14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Gilberdyke (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Gilberdyke
Brough14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Brough (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Brough
Ferriby14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Ferriby (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Ferriby
Hessle14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Hessle (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Hessle
Hull15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Hull (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:15HullDoncasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Hull13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Hull
Hatfield & Stainforth14:1514:15
Kirk Sandall14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kirk Sandall (Tue 2018-01-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Doncaster (Tue 2018-01-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:19SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Sheffield13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Sheffield
Hatfield & Stainforth14:1914:19
Thorne South14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Thorne South (Tue 2018-01-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Thorne South
Crowle14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Crowle (Tue 2018-01-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Crowle
Althorpe Humber14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Althorpe Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Althorpe Humber
Scunthorpe14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Scunthorpe (Tue 2018-01-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:45ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Scunthorpe14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Scunthorpe
Hatfield & Stainforth14:4414:45
Kirk Sandall14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kirk Sandall (Tue 2018-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster14:5915:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Doncaster (Tue 2018-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Mexborough (Tue 2018-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Meadowhall (Tue 2018-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield15:4115:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Sheffield (Tue 2018-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Sheffield
Darnall15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Darnall (Tue 2018-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Darnall
Woodhouse15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Woodhouse (Tue 2018-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kiveton Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kiveton Park (Tue 2018-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Shireoaks (Tue 2018-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Shireoaks
Worksop16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Worksop (Tue 2018-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Worksop
Retford Low Level16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Retford Low Level (Tue 2018-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Gainsborough Lea Road (Tue 2018-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Saxilby (Tue 2018-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Saxilby
Lincoln17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Lincoln (Tue 2018-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:03DoncasterBeverleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Doncaster14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Doncaster
Hatfield & Stainforth15:0315:03
Thorne North15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Thorne North (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Thorne North
Goole15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Goole (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Goole
Gilberdyke15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Gilberdyke (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Gilberdyke
Brough15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Brough (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Brough
Ferriby15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Ferriby (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Ferriby
Hessle15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Hessle (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Hessle
Hull15:5616:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Hull (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Hull
Cottingham16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Cottingham (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Cottingham
Beverley16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Beverley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Beverley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Northern13:19SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Sheffield12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster13:0513:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth13:1913:19
Scunthorpe13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Scunthorpe (Tue 2018-01-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:03DoncasterHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Doncaster13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth14:0314:03
Hull15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Hull (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:15HullDoncasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Hull13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Hull
Hessle13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Hessle
Ferriby13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Ferriby
Brough13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Brough
Gilberdyke13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Gilberdyke
Goole13:5914:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Goole
Thorne North14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Thorne North
Hatfield & Stainforth14:1514:15
Doncaster14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Doncaster (Tue 2018-01-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:19SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Sheffield13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster14:0414:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth14:1914:19
Scunthorpe14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Scunthorpe (Tue 2018-01-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:44ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Scunthorpe14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Althorpe Humber
Crowle14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Crowle
Thorne South14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Thorne South
Hatfield & Stainforth14:4414:45
Lincoln17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Lincoln (Tue 2018-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:03DoncasterBeverleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Doncaster14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth15:0315:03
Beverley16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Beverley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Beverley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us