hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hatfield & Stainforth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
South Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Doncaster
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
DN7 5HL
Advertisement

Hatfield & Stainforth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Northern07:30HullSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Hull06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Hull
Hatfield & Stainforth07:3007:30
Kirk Sandall07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kirk Sandall (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Doncaster (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Conisbrough (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Mexborough (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Rotherham Central (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall08:2008:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Meadowhall (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Sheffield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:39DoncasterBeverleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Doncaster07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Doncaster
Hatfield & Stainforth07:3907:39
Thorne North07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Thorne North (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Thorne North
Goole07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Goole (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Goole
Saltmarshe07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Saltmarshe (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Saltmarshe
Gilberdyke08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Gilberdyke (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Gilberdyke
Brough08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Brough (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Brough
Ferriby08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Ferriby (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Ferriby
Hessle08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Hessle (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Hessle
Hull08:3408:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Hull (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Hull
Cottingham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Cottingham (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Cottingham
Beverley08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Beverley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Beverley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:48ScunthorpeAdwickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Scunthorpe07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Scunthorpe
Hatfield & Stainforth07:4707:48
Kirk Sandall07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kirk Sandall (Fri 2018-01-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster08:0208:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Doncaster (Fri 2018-01-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Doncaster
Bentley (South Yorkshire)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Bentley (South Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Bentley (South Yorkshire)
Adwick08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Adwick (Fri 2018-01-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Adwick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:15SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Sheffield07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Sheffield
Hatfield & Stainforth08:1508:15
Thorne South08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Thorne South (Fri 2018-01-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Thorne South
Crowle08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Crowle (Fri 2018-01-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Crowle
Althorpe Humber08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2018-01-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Althorpe Humber
Scunthorpe08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Scunthorpe (Fri 2018-01-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:33BridlingtonDoncasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Bridlington06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Bridlington
Hatfield & Stainforth08:3308:33
Kirk Sandall08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kirk Sandall (Fri 2018-01-19 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Doncaster (Fri 2018-01-19 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:46ScunthorpeSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Scunthorpe08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Scunthorpe
Hatfield & Stainforth08:4608:46
Kirk Sandall08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kirk Sandall (Fri 2018-01-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster08:5909:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Doncaster (Fri 2018-01-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Conisbrough (Fri 2018-01-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Mexborough (Fri 2018-01-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Rotherham Central (Fri 2018-01-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Meadowhall (Fri 2018-01-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Sheffield (Fri 2018-01-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Northern07:30HullSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Hull06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Hull
Hessle06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Hessle
Ferriby06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Ferriby
Brough06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Brough
Gilberdyke07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Gilberdyke
Saltmarshe07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltmarshe to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Saltmarshe
Goole07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Goole
Thorne North07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Thorne North
Hatfield & Stainforth07:3007:30
Sheffield08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Sheffield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:39DoncasterBeverleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Doncaster07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth07:3907:39
Beverley08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Beverley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Beverley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:47ScunthorpeAdwickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Scunthorpe07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Althorpe Humber
Crowle07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Crowle
Thorne South07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Thorne South
Hatfield & Stainforth07:4707:48
Adwick08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Adwick (Fri 2018-01-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Adwick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:15SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Sheffield07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster08:0108:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth08:1508:15
Scunthorpe08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Scunthorpe (Fri 2018-01-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:33BridlingtonDoncasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Bridlington06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Bridlington
Nafferton06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Nafferton
Driffield06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Driffield
Hutton Cranswick07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Beverley07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Beverley
Cottingham07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Cottingham
Hull07:3107:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Hull
Hessle07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Hessle
Ferriby07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Ferriby
Brough07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Brough
Broomfleet08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Broomfleet
Gilberdyke08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Gilberdyke
Saltmarshe08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltmarshe to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Saltmarshe
Goole08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Goole
Thorne North08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Thorne North
Hatfield & Stainforth08:3308:33
Doncaster08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Doncaster (Fri 2018-01-19 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:46ScunthorpeSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Scunthorpe08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Althorpe Humber
Crowle08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Crowle
Thorne South08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-01-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Thorne South
Hatfield & Stainforth08:4608:46
Sheffield09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Sheffield (Fri 2018-01-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us