desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hedge End railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eastleigh
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO30 2XB
Advertisement

Hedge End Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
South West Trains08:36London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
London Waterloo06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Hedge End08:3608:36
Botley08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Botley
Fareham08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fareham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fareham
Portchester08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portchester
Cosham08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Cosham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Cosham
Hilsea09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hilsea (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:1209:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:36Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
Portsmouth Harbour07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Hedge End08:3508:36
Eastleigh08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Eastleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Eastleigh
Shawford08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Shawford (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Shawford
Winchester08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchester (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Winchester
Micheldever09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke09:1409:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Basingstoke (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Basingstoke
Fleet09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fleet (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Woking (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Woking
London Waterloo10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:34London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
London Waterloo08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Hedge End09:3409:34
Botley09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Wed 2019-10-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Botley
Fareham09:4609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fareham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fareham
Portchester09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Wed 2019-10-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portchester
Cosham09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Cosham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Cosham
Hilsea10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hilsea (Wed 2019-10-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Hilsea
Fratton10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Wed 2019-10-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2019-10-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2019-10-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:40Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
Portsmouth Harbour08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Hedge End09:3909:40
Eastleigh09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Eastleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Eastleigh
Winchester09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchester (Wed 2019-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Winchester
Micheldever10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Wed 2019-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Basingstoke (Wed 2019-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking10:3910:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Woking (Wed 2019-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Woking
London Waterloo11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:34London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
London Waterloo09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Hedge End10:3410:34
Botley10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Wed 2019-10-16 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Botley
Fareham10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fareham (Wed 2019-10-16 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fareham
Portchester10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Wed 2019-10-16 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portchester
Cosham10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Cosham (Wed 2019-10-16 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Cosham
Hilsea11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hilsea (Wed 2019-10-16 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Hilsea
Fratton11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Wed 2019-10-16 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2019-10-16 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2019-10-16 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:40Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
Portsmouth Harbour09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Hedge End10:3910:40
Eastleigh10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Eastleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Eastleigh
Winchester10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchester (Wed 2019-10-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Winchester
Micheldever11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Wed 2019-10-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Basingstoke (Wed 2019-10-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2019-10-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking11:3911:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Woking (Wed 2019-10-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Woking
London Waterloo12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
South West Trains08:35Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea07:5808:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Cosham
Portchester08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portchester
Fareham08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fareham
Botley08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Botley
Hedge End08:3508:36
London Waterloo10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:36London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
London Waterloo06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Weybridge
Woking07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Woking
Brookwood07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fleet
Winchfield07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Winchfield
Hook07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Hook
Basingstoke07:5608:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Winchester
Shawford08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End08:3608:36
Portsmouth Harbour09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:34London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
London Waterloo08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke08:5809:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End09:3409:34
Portsmouth Harbour10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2019-10-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:39Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea09:0209:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Cosham
Portchester09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portchester
Fareham09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fareham
Botley09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Botley
Hedge End09:3909:40
London Waterloo11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:34London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
London Waterloo09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End10:3410:34
Portsmouth Harbour11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2019-10-16 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:39Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Cosham
Portchester10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portchester
Fareham10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fareham
Botley10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Wed 2019-10-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Botley
Hedge End10:3910:40
London Waterloo12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..