desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hedge End railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eastleigh
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO30 2XB
Advertisement

Hedge End Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th January
South West Trains05:41Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
Portsmouth & Southsea05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Hedge End05:4105:41
Eastleigh05:4705:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Eastleigh (Mon 2021-01-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Eastleigh
Shawford05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Shawford (Mon 2021-01-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Shawford
Winchester06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchester (Mon 2021-01-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Winchester
Micheldever06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Mon 2021-01-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke06:2106:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Basingstoke (Mon 2021-01-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Basingstoke
Hook06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hook (Mon 2021-01-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Hook
Winchfield06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchfield (Mon 2021-01-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Winchfield
Fleet06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fleet (Mon 2021-01-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Brookwood (Mon 2021-01-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Brookwood
Woking06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Woking (Mon 2021-01-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-01-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:26Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
Portsmouth & Southsea05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Hedge End06:2506:26
Eastleigh06:3706:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Eastleigh (Mon 2021-01-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Eastleigh
Shawford06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Shawford (Mon 2021-01-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Shawford
Winchester06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchester (Mon 2021-01-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Winchester
Micheldever07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Mon 2021-01-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Basingstoke (Mon 2021-01-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Basingstoke
Fleet07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fleet (Mon 2021-01-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2021-01-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Woking (Mon 2021-01-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-01-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:08EastleighPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
Eastleigh07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End07:0807:08
Botley07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Mon 2021-01-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Botley
Fareham07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fareham (Mon 2021-01-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fareham
Portchester07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Mon 2021-01-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portchester
Cosham07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Cosham (Mon 2021-01-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Cosham
Hilsea07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hilsea (Mon 2021-01-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-01-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:35WokingPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
Woking06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Woking
Hedge End07:3507:35
Botley07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Mon 2021-01-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Botley
Fareham07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fareham (Mon 2021-01-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fareham
Portchester07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Mon 2021-01-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portchester
Cosham07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Cosham (Mon 2021-01-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Cosham
Hilsea08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hilsea (Mon 2021-01-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-01-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:36Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
Portsmouth & Southsea06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Hedge End07:3207:36
Eastleigh07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Eastleigh (Mon 2021-01-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Eastleigh
Shawford07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Shawford (Mon 2021-01-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Shawford
Winchester07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchester (Mon 2021-01-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Winchester
Micheldever08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Mon 2021-01-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke08:1408:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Basingstoke (Mon 2021-01-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2021-01-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Woking (Mon 2021-01-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Woking
London Waterloo09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-01-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:34London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
London Waterloo06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Hedge End08:3408:34
Botley08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Mon 2021-01-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Botley
Fareham08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fareham (Mon 2021-01-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fareham
Portchester08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Mon 2021-01-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portchester
Cosham08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Cosham (Mon 2021-01-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Cosham
Hilsea09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hilsea (Mon 2021-01-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-01-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th January
South West Trains05:41Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Cosham
Portchester05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portchester
Fareham05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fareham
Botley05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Botley
Hedge End05:4105:41
London Waterloo07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-01-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:25Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:4805:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Cosham
Portchester06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portchester
Fareham06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fareham
Botley06:1906:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Botley
Hedge End06:2506:26
London Waterloo08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-01-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:08EastleighPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
Eastleigh07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End07:0807:08
Portsmouth & Southsea07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-01-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:32Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Cosham
Portchester07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portchester
Fareham07:1807:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fareham
Botley07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Botley
Hedge End07:3207:36
London Waterloo09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-01-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:35WokingPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
Woking06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Woking
Brookwood06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fleet
Winchfield06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Winchfield
Hook06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Hook
Basingstoke06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Winchester
Shawford07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End07:3507:35
Portsmouth & Southsea08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-01-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:34London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
London Waterloo06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Weybridge
Woking07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Woking
Brookwood07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fleet
Winchfield07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Winchfield
Hook07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Hook
Basingstoke07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Winchester
Shawford08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hedge End (Mon 2021-01-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End08:3408:34
Portsmouth & Southsea09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-01-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..