desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hedge End railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eastleigh
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO30 2XB
Advertisement

Hedge End Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
South West Trains10:36London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
London Waterloo09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Hedge End10:3610:36
Botley10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Botley
Fareham10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fareham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fareham
Portchester10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Tue 2020-01-28 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portchester
Cosham10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Cosham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Cosham
Hilsea11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hilsea (Tue 2020-01-28 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Hilsea
Fratton11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Tue 2020-01-28 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2020-01-28 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-01-28 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:40Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
Portsmouth Harbour09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Hedge End10:3910:40
Eastleigh10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Eastleigh (Tue 2020-01-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Eastleigh
Winchester10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchester (Tue 2020-01-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Winchester
Micheldever11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Tue 2020-01-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Basingstoke (Tue 2020-01-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2020-01-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking11:3911:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Woking (Tue 2020-01-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Woking
London Waterloo12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:34London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
London Waterloo10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Hedge End11:3411:34
Botley11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Botley
Fareham11:4611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fareham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fareham
Portchester11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Tue 2020-01-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portchester
Cosham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Cosham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Cosham
Hilsea12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hilsea (Tue 2020-01-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Hilsea
Fratton12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Tue 2020-01-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2020-01-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-01-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:40Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
Portsmouth Harbour10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Hedge End11:3911:40
Eastleigh11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Eastleigh (Tue 2020-01-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Eastleigh
Winchester11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchester (Tue 2020-01-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Winchester
Micheldever12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Tue 2020-01-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Basingstoke (Tue 2020-01-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2020-01-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Woking (Tue 2020-01-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Woking
London Waterloo13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:34London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
London Waterloo11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Hedge End12:3412:34
Botley12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Botley
Fareham12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fareham (Tue 2020-01-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fareham
Portchester12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Tue 2020-01-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portchester
Cosham12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Cosham (Tue 2020-01-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Cosham
Hilsea13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hilsea (Tue 2020-01-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Hilsea
Fratton13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Tue 2020-01-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2020-01-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-01-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:40Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
Portsmouth Harbour11:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Hedge End12:3912:40
Eastleigh12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Eastleigh (Tue 2020-01-28 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Eastleigh
Winchester12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchester (Tue 2020-01-28 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Winchester
Micheldever13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Tue 2020-01-28 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Basingstoke (Tue 2020-01-28 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2020-01-28 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking13:3913:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Woking (Tue 2020-01-28 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Woking
London Waterloo14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-28 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
South West Trains10:36London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
London Waterloo09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End10:3610:36
Portsmouth Harbour11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-01-28 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:39Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Cosham
Portchester10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portchester
Fareham10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fareham
Botley10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Botley
Hedge End10:3910:40
London Waterloo12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:34London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
London Waterloo10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke10:5811:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End11:3411:34
Portsmouth Harbour12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-01-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:39Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Cosham
Portchester11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portchester
Fareham11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fareham
Botley11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Botley
Hedge End11:3911:40
London Waterloo13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:34London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
London Waterloo11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke11:5812:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End12:3412:34
Portsmouth Harbour13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-01-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:39Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour11:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea12:0212:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Cosham
Portchester12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portchester
Fareham12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fareham
Botley12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Botley
Hedge End12:3912:40
London Waterloo14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-28 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..