desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hedge End railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eastleigh
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO30 2XB
Advertisement

Hedge End Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
South West Trains09:34London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
London Waterloo08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Hedge End09:3409:34
Botley09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Fri 2021-04-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Botley
Fareham09:4609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fareham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fareham
Portchester09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Fri 2021-04-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portchester
Cosham09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Cosham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Cosham
Hilsea10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hilsea (Fri 2021-04-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Hilsea
Fratton10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Fri 2021-04-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2021-04-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-04-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:40Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
Portsmouth Harbour08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Hedge End09:3909:40
Eastleigh09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Eastleigh (Fri 2021-04-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Eastleigh
Winchester09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchester (Fri 2021-04-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Winchester
Micheldever10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Fri 2021-04-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Basingstoke (Fri 2021-04-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2021-04-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking10:3910:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Woking (Fri 2021-04-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Woking
London Waterloo11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:35London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
London Waterloo09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Hedge End10:3510:35
Botley10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Fri 2021-04-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Botley
Fareham10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fareham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fareham
Portchester10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Fri 2021-04-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portchester
Cosham10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Cosham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Cosham
Hilsea11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hilsea (Fri 2021-04-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Hilsea
Fratton11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Fri 2021-04-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2021-04-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-04-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:40Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
Portsmouth Harbour09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Hedge End10:3910:40
Eastleigh10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Eastleigh (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Eastleigh
Winchester10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchester (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Winchester
Micheldever11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Basingstoke (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking11:3911:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Woking (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Woking
London Waterloo12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:34London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
London Waterloo10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Hedge End11:3411:34
Botley11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Fri 2021-04-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Botley
Fareham11:4611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fareham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fareham
Portchester11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Fri 2021-04-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portchester
Cosham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Cosham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Cosham
Hilsea12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hilsea (Fri 2021-04-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Hilsea
Fratton12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Fri 2021-04-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2021-04-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-04-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:40Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
Portsmouth Harbour10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Hedge End11:3911:40
Eastleigh11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Eastleigh (Fri 2021-04-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Eastleigh
Winchester11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchester (Fri 2021-04-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Winchester
Micheldever12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Fri 2021-04-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Basingstoke (Fri 2021-04-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Woking (Fri 2021-04-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Woking
London Waterloo13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
South West Trains09:34London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
London Waterloo08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke08:5809:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End09:3409:34
Portsmouth Harbour10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-04-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:39Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea09:0209:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Cosham
Portchester09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portchester
Fareham09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fareham
Botley09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Botley
Hedge End09:3909:40
London Waterloo11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:35London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
London Waterloo09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End10:3510:35
Portsmouth Harbour11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-04-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:39Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Cosham
Portchester10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portchester
Fareham10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fareham
Botley10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Botley
Hedge End10:3910:40
London Waterloo12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:34London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
London Waterloo10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke10:5811:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End11:3411:34
Portsmouth Harbour12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-04-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:39Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Cosham
Portchester11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portchester
Fareham11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fareham
Botley11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Fri 2021-04-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Botley
Hedge End11:3911:40
London Waterloo13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..