Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Havant Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Havant railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havant
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO9 2AA
Advertisement

Havant Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
South West Trains21:302London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
London Waterloo19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Havant21:2921:30
Bedhampton21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Wed 2018-11-14 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Hilsea (Wed 2018-11-14 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Hilsea
Fratton21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Wed 2018-11-14 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2018-11-14 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:301Portsmouth HarbourHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Havant21:2921:30
Chichester21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Chichester (Wed 2018-11-14 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Chichester
Barnham21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Barnham (Wed 2018-11-14 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Barnham
Horsham22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Horsham (Wed 2018-11-14 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:342London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
London Victoria19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Victoria
Havant21:3321:34
Cosham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cosham (Wed 2018-11-14 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Cosham
Portchester21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portchester (Wed 2018-11-14 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portchester
Fareham21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fareham (Wed 2018-11-14 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fareham
Swanwick21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Swanwick (Wed 2018-11-14 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Swanwick
Woolston22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Woolston (Wed 2018-11-14 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Woolston
St Denys22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to St Denys (Wed 2018-11-14 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to St Denys
Southampton Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southampton Central (Wed 2018-11-14 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:392BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Brighton20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Brighton
Havant21:3821:39
Cosham21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cosham (Wed 2018-11-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Cosham
Fareham21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fareham (Wed 2018-11-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fareham
Swanwick22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Swanwick (Wed 2018-11-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southampton Central (Wed 2018-11-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:401Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Havant21:3921:40
Rowlands Castle21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Petersfield (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Petersfield
Liss22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Liss
Liphook22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Liphook
Haslemere22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Haslemere
Witley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Witley (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Godalming (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Godalming
Farncombe22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Farncombe
Guildford22:3722:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Guildford (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Guildford
Worplesdon22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Worplesdon
Woking22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Woking (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:472London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
London Waterloo20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Havant21:4621:47
Fratton21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Wed 2018-11-14 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2018-11-14 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-11-14 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
Southern21:332London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
London Victoria19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Crawley
Horsham20:2720:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Horsham
Barnham20:5821:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Barnham
Chichester21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Warblington
Havant21:3321:34
Southampton Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southampton Central (Wed 2018-11-14 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:382BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Brighton20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Brighton
Hove20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Hove
Portslade20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portslade
Southwick20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Lancing
Worthing20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Angmering
Ford21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Ford
Barnham21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Barnham
Chichester21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Chichester
Emsworth21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Emsworth
Havant21:3821:39
Southampton Central22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southampton Central (Wed 2018-11-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:391Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:3921:40
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:462London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
London Waterloo20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Woking
Guildford21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Guildford
Godalming21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Haslemere
Petersfield21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Petersfield
Havant21:4621:47
Portsmouth Harbour22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-11-14 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:461Portsmouth & SouthseaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fratton
Havant21:4621:47
Brighton22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Brighton (Wed 2018-11-14 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:502London VictoriaPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
London Victoria20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Crawley
Horsham20:5721:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Horsham
Barnham21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Barnham
Chichester21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Chichester
Havant21:5021:50
Portsmouth Harbour22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-11-14 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T157
Route stops and distances
Havant - Portsmouth Harbour
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..