desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Havant railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havant
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO9 2AA
Advertisement

Havant Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th February
South West Trains09:192London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
London Waterloo08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Havant09:1809:19
Fratton09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Fri 2021-02-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2021-02-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:232London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
London Victoria07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Victoria
Havant09:2209:23
Cosham09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cosham (Fri 2021-02-26 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Cosham
Portchester09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portchester (Fri 2021-02-26 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portchester
Fareham09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fareham (Fri 2021-02-26 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fareham
Swanwick09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Swanwick (Fri 2021-02-26 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southampton Central (Fri 2021-02-26 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:292London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
London Waterloo07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Havant09:2909:29
Bedhampton09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Fri 2021-02-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Hilsea (Fri 2021-02-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Fri 2021-02-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2021-02-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-02-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:291Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Portsmouth & Southsea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Havant09:2709:29
Chichester09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Chichester (Fri 2021-02-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Chichester
Barnham09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Barnham (Fri 2021-02-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Barnham
Horsham10:1610:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Horsham (Fri 2021-02-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Horsham
Crawley10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Crawley (Fri 2021-02-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Crawley
Three Bridges10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Three Bridges (Fri 2021-02-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:3910:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-02-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon10:5610:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to East Croydon (Fri 2021-02-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-02-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Victoria (Fri 2021-02-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:342LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Littlehampton08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Littlehampton
Havant09:3309:34
Bedhampton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Fri 2021-02-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Hilsea (Fri 2021-02-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Fri 2021-02-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2021-02-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:361Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Portsmouth Harbour09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Havant09:3509:36
Rowlands Castle09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Rowlands Castle (Fri 2021-02-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Petersfield (Fri 2021-02-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Petersfield
Liss09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Fri 2021-02-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Liss
Liphook10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Fri 2021-02-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Liphook
Haslemere10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Fri 2021-02-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Haslemere
Witley10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Witley (Fri 2021-02-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Fri 2021-02-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Godalming (Fri 2021-02-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Godalming
Farncombe10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Fri 2021-02-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Farncombe
Guildford10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Guildford (Fri 2021-02-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Guildford
Worplesdon10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Fri 2021-02-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Worplesdon
Woking10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Woking (Fri 2021-02-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Woking
Clapham Junction11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-02-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-02-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th February
South West Trains09:182London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
London Waterloo08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking08:3008:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Woking
Guildford08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Guildford
Haslemere08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Haslemere
Petersfield09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Petersfield
Havant09:1809:19
Portsmouth & Southsea09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2021-02-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:222London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
London Victoria07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Crawley
Horsham08:2708:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Horsham
Barnham08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Barnham
Chichester09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Chichester
Southbourne09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Emsworth
Havant09:2209:23
Southampton Central10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southampton Central (Fri 2021-02-26 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:271Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fratton
Havant09:2709:29
London Victoria11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Victoria (Fri 2021-02-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:292London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
London Waterloo07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Witley
Haslemere08:4908:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Liphook
Liss09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Liss
Petersfield09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant09:2909:29
Portsmouth Harbour09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-02-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:332LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Littlehampton08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Ford
Barnham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Barnham
Chichester09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Warblington
Havant09:3309:34
Portsmouth & Southsea09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2021-02-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:351Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea09:1809:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Fri 2021-02-26 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant09:3509:36
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-02-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T157
Route stops and distances
Havant - Portsmouth Harbour
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..