desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hagley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 0NX
Advertisement

Hagley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland11:03DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Dorridge10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Hagley11:0211:03
Blakedown11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:03KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Kidderminster10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley11:0211:03
Stourbridge Junction11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:3411:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Acocks Green
Olton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Olton
Solihull11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:12Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Whitlocks End10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hagley11:1211:12
Kidderminster11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:33Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Whitlocks End10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hagley11:3211:33
Blakedown11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:33KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Kidderminster11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley11:3211:33
Stourbridge Junction11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:0412:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Spring Road12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:44Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Foregate Street11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hagley11:4411:44
Stourbridge Junction11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Acocks Green
Olton12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Olton
Solihull12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland11:02DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Dorridge10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Solihull
Olton10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:0211:03
Kidderminster11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:02KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Kidderminster10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:0211:03
Dorridge12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:12Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Whitlocks End10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:1211:12
Worcester Shrub Hill11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:32Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Whitlocks End10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:0111:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:3211:33
Kidderminster11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:32KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Kidderminster11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:3211:33
Whitlocks End12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:44Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley11:4411:44
Dorridge12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..