desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hagley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 0NX
Advertisement

Hagley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th September
London Midland21:53KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Kidderminster21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley21:5221:53
Stourbridge Junction21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Spring Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Spring Road (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Yardley Wood (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Shirley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wythall (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wood End (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wood End
Danzey23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:56Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hagley21:5621:56
Blakedown21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Thu 2019-09-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Thu 2019-09-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:13DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Dorridge21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Hagley22:1222:13
Blakedown22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Thu 2019-09-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Thu 2019-09-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2019-09-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2019-09-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:21Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Shrub Hill21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Hagley22:2022:21
Stourbridge Junction22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Spring Road23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Spring Road (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Yardley Wood (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Shirley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:33Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Whitlocks End21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hagley22:3322:33
Blakedown22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Thu 2019-09-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Thu 2019-09-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hartlebury (Thu 2019-09-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2019-09-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill23:0123:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2019-09-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2019-09-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Malvern Link (Thu 2019-09-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Great Malvern (Thu 2019-09-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:56Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Foregate Street22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hagley22:5522:56
Stourbridge Junction22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Thu 2019-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Thu 2019-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Thu 2019-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Thu 2019-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Thu 2019-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2019-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2019-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Thu 2019-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Spring Road23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Spring Road (Thu 2019-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Thu 2019-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Yardley Wood (Thu 2019-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Shirley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th September
London Midland21:56Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Danzey
Wood End20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2021:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:5621:56
Kidderminster22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Thu 2019-09-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:12DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Dorridge21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Solihull
Olton21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:1222:13
Worcester Foregate Street22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2019-09-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:20Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley22:2022:21
Whitlocks End23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:33Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Whitlocks End21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5622:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:3322:33
Great Malvern23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Great Malvern (Thu 2019-09-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:55Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill22:1922:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley22:5522:56
Whitlocks End23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:00DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Dorridge22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Solihull
Olton22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley23:0023:00
Kidderminster23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Thu 2019-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..