desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hagley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 0NX
Advertisement

Hagley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
London Midland19:52KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Kidderminster19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley19:5119:52
Stourbridge Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Spring Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Spring Road (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Yardley Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Shirley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wythall (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wood End (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wood End
Danzey21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:58Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hagley19:5819:58
Blakedown20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Tue 2023-01-31 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:22KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Kidderminster20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley20:2220:22
Stourbridge Junction20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:0021:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Acocks Green
Olton21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Olton
Solihull21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:30Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hagley20:3020:30
Blakedown20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Tue 2023-01-31 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hartlebury (Tue 2023-01-31 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2023-01-31 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:49Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hagley20:4920:49
Stourbridge Junction20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2321:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Spring Road21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Spring Road (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Yardley Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Shirley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wythall (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wood End (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wood End
Danzey22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:59Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hagley20:5920:59
Blakedown21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Tue 2023-01-31 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
London Midland19:51KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Kidderminster19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:5119:52
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:58Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Danzey
Wood End18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:5819:58
Kidderminster20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:22KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Kidderminster20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:2220:22
Dorridge21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:30Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Solihull
Olton19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5419:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:3020:30
Worcester Foregate Street21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:49Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:4920:49
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:59Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Danzey
Wood End19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:5920:59
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..