desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hagley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 0NX
Advertisement

Hagley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
London Midland14:03DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Hagley14:0214:03
Blakedown14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:03KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Kidderminster13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley14:0214:03
Stourbridge Junction14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:3414:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Acocks Green
Olton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Olton
Solihull14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:12Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Whitlocks End13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hagley14:1214:12
Kidderminster14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Sat 2020-01-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2020-01-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill14:3914:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2020-01-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2020-01-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Malvern Link (Sat 2020-01-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Great Malvern (Sat 2020-01-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:33Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Whitlocks End13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hagley14:3214:33
Blakedown14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:33KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Kidderminster14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley14:3214:33
Stourbridge Junction14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:0415:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Spring Road15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Spring Road (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Yardley Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Shirley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:44Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Foregate Street14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hagley14:4414:44
Stourbridge Junction14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Sat 2020-01-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2020-01-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2020-01-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2020-01-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-01-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:1515:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2020-01-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2020-01-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Sat 2020-01-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Acocks Green
Olton15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Sat 2020-01-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Olton
Solihull15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Sat 2020-01-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Sat 2020-01-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Sat 2020-01-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
London Midland14:02DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:0214:03
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:02KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Kidderminster13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:0214:03
Dorridge15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:12Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Whitlocks End13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Bordesley13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Bordesley
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:1214:12
Great Malvern14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Great Malvern (Sat 2020-01-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:32Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Whitlocks End13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Spring Road
Bordesley13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Bordesley
Birmingham Moor Street13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:3214:33
Kidderminster14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:32KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Kidderminster14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:3214:33
Whitlocks End15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:44Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley14:4414:44
Dorridge15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Sat 2020-01-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..