desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hagley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 0NX
Advertisement

Hagley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
London Midland22:59Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Foregate Street22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hagley22:5822:59
Stourbridge Junction23:0223:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Fri 2021-07-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-07-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-07-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Fri 2021-07-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-07-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-07-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-07-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-07-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Fri 2021-07-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Spring Road23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Spring Road (Fri 2021-07-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Fri 2021-07-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Yardley Wood (Fri 2021-07-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Shirley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Fri 2021-07-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:34DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Dorridge22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Hagley23:3423:34
Blakedown23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Fri 2021-07-23 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-07-23 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hartlebury (Fri 2021-07-23 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2021-07-23 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 24th July
London Midland06:14Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Hagley06:1306:14
Stourbridge Junction06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-07-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Sat 2021-07-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-07-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Sat 2021-07-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-07-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Sat 2021-07-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-07-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-07-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-07-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-07-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-07-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Sat 2021-07-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Sat 2021-07-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Sat 2021-07-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Olton
Solihull07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Sat 2021-07-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Sat 2021-07-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Sat 2021-07-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:44Birmingham Snow HillWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Birmingham Snow Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Hagley06:4406:44
Blakedown06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Sat 2021-07-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-07-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hartlebury (Sat 2021-07-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2021-07-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2021-07-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:49Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Hagley06:4906:49
Stourbridge Junction06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Spring Road (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Yardley Wood (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Shirley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wythall (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wood End (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:30Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Shrub Hill07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Hagley07:2907:30
Stourbridge Junction07:3307:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-07-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Sat 2021-07-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-07-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Sat 2021-07-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-07-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Sat 2021-07-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-07-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-07-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-07-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-07-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-07-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Sat 2021-07-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Sat 2021-07-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Spring Road08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Spring Road (Sat 2021-07-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Sat 2021-07-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Yardley Wood (Sat 2021-07-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Shirley (Sat 2021-07-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-07-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
London Midland22:58Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill22:2522:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley22:5822:59
Whitlocks End23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Fri 2021-07-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:34DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Dorridge22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Solihull
Olton22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley23:3423:34
Worcester Shrub Hill00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 24th July
London Midland06:13Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:1306:14
Dorridge07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Sat 2021-07-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:44Birmingham Snow HillWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:4406:44
Worcester Shrub Hill07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2021-07-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:49Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:4906:49
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:29Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Sat 2021-07-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:2907:30
Whitlocks End08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-07-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..