desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hagley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 0NX
Advertisement

Hagley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
London Midland15:22KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Kidderminster15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley15:2215:22
Stourbridge Junction15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Acocks Green
Olton16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Olton
Solihull16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Claverdon16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Claverdon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Claverdon
Bearley16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Bearley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Bearley
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:26Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hagley15:2615:26
Blakedown15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Sat 2021-10-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-10-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:34Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Foregate Street15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hagley15:3415:34
Stourbridge Junction15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-10-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-10-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-10-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-10-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Sat 2021-10-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Spring Road16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Spring Road (Sat 2021-10-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Sat 2021-10-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Yardley Wood (Sat 2021-10-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Shirley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-10-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:52KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Kidderminster15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley15:5215:52
Stourbridge Junction15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Spring Road16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Spring Road (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Yardley Wood (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Shirley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wythall (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wood End (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wood End
Danzey17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:56Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hagley15:5615:56
Blakedown15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Sat 2021-10-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-10-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:06DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Dorridge15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Hagley16:0516:06
Kidderminster16:1116:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hartlebury (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
London Midland15:22KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Kidderminster15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:2215:22
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:26Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Solihull
Olton14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Bordesley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Bordesley
Birmingham Moor Street14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:2615:26
Kidderminster15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-10-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:34Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley15:3415:34
Whitlocks End16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-10-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:52KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Kidderminster15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:5215:52
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:56Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Danzey
Wood End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:5615:56
Kidderminster16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-10-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:05DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Dorridge15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Solihull
Olton15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:3215:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:0516:06
Worcester Foregate Street16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..