desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hagley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 0NX
Advertisement

Hagley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
London Midland18:33Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Whitlocks End17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hagley18:3218:33
Blakedown18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Sat 2020-09-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Sat 2020-09-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:45Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Foregate Street18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hagley18:4418:45
Stourbridge Junction18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-09-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Sat 2020-09-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2020-09-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2020-09-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-09-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:1519:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2020-09-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Sat 2020-09-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Sat 2020-09-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Acocks Green
Olton19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Olton
Solihull19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Sat 2020-09-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Sat 2020-09-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Sat 2020-09-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:52Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:05KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Kidderminster18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley19:0419:05
Stourbridge Junction19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-09-26 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Sat 2020-09-26 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2020-09-26 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2020-09-26 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-09-26 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:3619:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2020-09-26 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Sat 2020-09-26 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Acocks Green
Olton19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Sat 2020-09-26 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Olton
Solihull19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Sat 2020-09-26 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Sat 2020-09-26 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Sat 2020-09-26 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:06DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Dorridge18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Hagley19:0619:06
Blakedown19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Sat 2020-09-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Sat 2020-09-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:21Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Foregate Street18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hagley19:2019:21
Stourbridge Junction19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5519:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Spring Road20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Spring Road (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Yardley Wood (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Shirley (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
London Midland18:32Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Whitlocks End17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:0118:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:3218:33
Kidderminster18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Sat 2020-09-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:44Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:4418:45
Dorridge19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Sat 2020-09-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:52Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:04KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Kidderminster18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:0419:05
Dorridge20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Sat 2020-09-26 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:06DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Dorridge18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Solihull
Olton18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:0619:06
Kidderminster19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Sat 2020-09-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:20Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:2019:21
Whitlocks End20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..