desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gravelly Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 7NH
Advertisement

Gravelly Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland09:44RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Redditch08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Gravelly Hill09:4409:44
Erdington09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:49Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Gravelly Hill09:4909:49
Aston09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:0110:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:2410:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:56BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Bromsgrove09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Gravelly Hill09:5609:56
Erdington09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:59Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Four Oaks09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Gravelly Hill09:5909:59
Aston10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Duddeston10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:1110:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:3410:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:04RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Redditch09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Gravelly Hill10:0410:04
Erdington10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:09Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield City09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Gravelly Hill10:0910:09
Aston10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:2110:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:4410:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland09:44RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Redditch08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:4409:44
Lichfield City10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:49Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:4909:49
Redditch10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:56BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Bromsgrove09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:4209:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:5609:56
Four Oaks10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:59Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Four Oaks09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:5909:59
Bromsgrove10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:04RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Redditch09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:2809:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:0410:04
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:09Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield City09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:0910:09
Redditch11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..