desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gravelly Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 7NH
Advertisement

Gravelly Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
London Midland13:19RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Redditch12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Gravelly Hill13:1913:19
Erdington13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:31Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Gravelly Hill13:3113:31
Aston13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Duddeston13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:4213:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:47RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Redditch12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Gravelly Hill13:4713:47
Erdington13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sun 2024-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Sun 2024-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2024-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sun 2024-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Sun 2024-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sun 2024-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sun 2024-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Sun 2024-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2024-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:01Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Gravelly Hill14:0114:01
Aston14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Sun 2024-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Duddeston14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Sun 2024-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:1214:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Sun 2024-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2024-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Sun 2024-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Sun 2024-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Sun 2024-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Sun 2024-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Sun 2024-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Sun 2024-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sun 2024-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:17RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Redditch13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Gravelly Hill14:1714:17
Erdington14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:31Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Gravelly Hill14:3114:31
Aston14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Duddeston14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:4214:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
London Midland13:19RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Redditch12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:0513:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill13:1913:19
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:31Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:3113:31
Redditch14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:47RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Redditch12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:3313:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill13:4713:47
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2024-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:01Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:0114:01
Redditch14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sun 2024-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:17RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Redditch13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:0314:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:1714:17
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:31Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:3114:31
Redditch15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...