desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gravelly Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 7NH
Advertisement

Gravelly Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th August
London Midland09:18Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Birmingham New Street09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Gravelly Hill09:1809:18
Erdington09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sun 2019-08-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Sun 2019-08-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sun 2019-08-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2019-08-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sun 2019-08-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Sun 2019-08-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sun 2019-08-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sun 2019-08-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-08-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-08-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:31Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Gravelly Hill09:3109:31
Aston09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Sun 2019-08-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Duddeston09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Sun 2019-08-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:4209:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-08-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Sun 2019-08-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-08-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Sun 2019-08-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-08-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Sun 2019-08-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Sun 2019-08-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-08-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-08-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sun 2019-08-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:47LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Longbridge09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Gravelly Hill09:4709:47
Erdington09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sun 2019-08-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Sun 2019-08-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sun 2019-08-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2019-08-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sun 2019-08-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Sun 2019-08-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sun 2019-08-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sun 2019-08-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-08-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-08-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:50Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Four Oaks09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Gravelly Hill09:5009:50
Aston09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Sun 2019-08-18 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:0010:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-08-18 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Sun 2019-08-18 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-08-18 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Sun 2019-08-18 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-08-18 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Sun 2019-08-18 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:2410:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Sun 2019-08-18 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-08-18 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Sun 2019-08-18 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:01Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Gravelly Hill10:0110:01
Aston10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Sun 2019-08-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Duddeston10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Sun 2019-08-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-08-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Sun 2019-08-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-08-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-08-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Sun 2019-08-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-08-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Sun 2019-08-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Sun 2019-08-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-08-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-08-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sun 2019-08-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:17RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Redditch09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Gravelly Hill10:1710:17
Erdington10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sun 2019-08-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Sun 2019-08-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sun 2019-08-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2019-08-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sun 2019-08-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Sun 2019-08-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sun 2019-08-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sun 2019-08-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-08-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-08-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th August
London Midland09:18Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:1809:18
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-08-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:31Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:3109:31
Redditch10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sun 2019-08-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:47LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Longbridge09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:3009:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:4709:47
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-08-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:50Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Four Oaks09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:5009:50
Bromsgrove10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Sun 2019-08-18 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:01Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:0110:01
Redditch10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sun 2019-08-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:17RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Redditch09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:0310:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-08-18 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:1710:17
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-08-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..