desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gravelly Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 7NH
Advertisement

Gravelly Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland18:10Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Gravelly Hill18:1018:10
Aston18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Sat 2019-05-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street18:2118:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Sat 2019-05-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-05-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Sat 2019-05-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-05-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Sat 2019-05-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Sat 2019-05-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-05-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Sat 2019-05-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sat 2019-05-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:15BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Bromsgrove17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Gravelly Hill18:1518:15
Erdington18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:19Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Gravelly Hill18:1918:19
Aston18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Sat 2019-05-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street18:3118:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Sat 2019-05-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-05-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Sat 2019-05-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-05-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Sat 2019-05-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:5418:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Sat 2019-05-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-05-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:26RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Redditch17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Gravelly Hill18:2618:26
Erdington18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sat 2019-05-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Sat 2019-05-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-05-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-05-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-05-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:29Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Four Oaks18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Gravelly Hill18:2918:29
Aston18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Sat 2019-05-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Duddeston18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Sat 2019-05-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Sat 2019-05-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-05-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Sat 2019-05-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-05-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Sat 2019-05-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:0419:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Sat 2019-05-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-05-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Sat 2019-05-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sat 2019-05-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:34BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Bromsgrove17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Gravelly Hill18:3418:34
Erdington18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sat 2019-05-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Sat 2019-05-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-05-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-05-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-05-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Sat 2019-05-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sat 2019-05-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Sat 2019-05-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-05-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland18:10Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:1018:10
Redditch19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sat 2019-05-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:15BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Bromsgrove17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge17:3917:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:0318:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill18:1518:15
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:19Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:1918:19
Bromsgrove19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-05-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:26RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Redditch17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:1218:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill18:2618:26
Four Oaks18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-05-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:29Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Four Oaks18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:2918:29
Redditch19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sat 2019-05-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:34BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Bromsgrove17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:2218:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill18:3418:34
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-05-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..