desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gravelly Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 7NH
Advertisement

Gravelly Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
London Midland19:04BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Bromsgrove18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Gravelly Hill19:0419:04
Erdington19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Mon 2021-03-01 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-03-01 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-03-01 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-03-01 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-03-01 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Mon 2021-03-01 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Mon 2021-03-01 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-03-01 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-03-01 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:21Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Gravelly Hill19:2119:21
Aston19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Mon 2021-03-01 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street19:3019:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-03-01 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Mon 2021-03-01 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-03-01 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-03-01 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2021-03-01 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-03-01 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Mon 2021-03-01 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:5519:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Mon 2021-03-01 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-03-01 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:26RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Redditch18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Gravelly Hill19:2619:26
Erdington19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Mon 2021-03-01 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-03-01 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-03-01 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-03-01 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:29Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Four Oaks19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Gravelly Hill19:2919:29
Aston19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Mon 2021-03-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Duddeston19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Mon 2021-03-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-03-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Mon 2021-03-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-03-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-03-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2021-03-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-03-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Mon 2021-03-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Mon 2021-03-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:1020:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-03-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-03-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Mon 2021-03-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:36BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Bromsgrove18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Gravelly Hill19:3619:36
Erdington19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Mon 2021-03-01 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-03-01 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-03-01 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-03-01 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-03-01 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Mon 2021-03-01 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Mon 2021-03-01 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-03-01 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-03-01 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:51Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Gravelly Hill19:5119:51
Aston19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Mon 2021-03-01 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street20:0020:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-03-01 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Mon 2021-03-01 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-03-01 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-03-01 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2021-03-01 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-03-01 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Mon 2021-03-01 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:2420:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Mon 2021-03-01 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-03-01 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-03-01 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
London Midland19:04BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Bromsgrove18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge18:2818:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:5218:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:0419:04
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-03-01 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:21Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:2119:21
Bromsgrove20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-03-01 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:26RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Redditch18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:4818:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:1219:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:2619:26
Four Oaks19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-03-01 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:29Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Four Oaks19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:2919:29
Redditch20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Mon 2021-03-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:36BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Bromsgrove18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:2219:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:3619:36
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-03-01 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:51Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:5119:51
Bromsgrove20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-03-01 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..