desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gravelly Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 7NH
Advertisement

Gravelly Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
London Midland14:40Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Gravelly Hill14:4014:40
Aston14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Mon 2019-05-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street14:5014:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-05-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Mon 2019-05-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-05-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2019-05-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Mon 2019-05-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-05-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:44RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Redditch13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Gravelly Hill14:4414:44
Erdington14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2019-05-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Mon 2019-05-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-05-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-05-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Mon 2019-05-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-05-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-05-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:49Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Gravelly Hill14:4914:49
Aston14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Mon 2019-05-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street15:0015:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-05-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Mon 2019-05-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-05-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2019-05-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Mon 2019-05-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Mon 2019-05-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Mon 2019-05-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:56BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Bromsgrove14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Gravelly Hill14:5614:56
Erdington14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2019-05-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Mon 2019-05-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-05-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:59Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Four Oaks14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Gravelly Hill14:5914:59
Aston15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Mon 2019-05-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Duddeston15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Mon 2019-05-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street15:1115:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-05-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Mon 2019-05-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-05-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2019-05-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Mon 2019-05-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-05-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:04RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Redditch14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Gravelly Hill15:0415:04
Erdington15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2019-05-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Mon 2019-05-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-05-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-05-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Mon 2019-05-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Mon 2019-05-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-05-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-05-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
London Midland14:40Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:4014:40
Bromsgrove15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-05-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:44RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Redditch13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:4414:44
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-05-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:49Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:4914:49
Redditch15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Mon 2019-05-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:56BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Bromsgrove14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:4214:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:5614:56
Four Oaks15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-05-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:59Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Four Oaks14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:5914:59
Bromsgrove15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-05-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:04RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Redditch14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:2814:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:5214:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill15:0415:04
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-05-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..