desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gravelly Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 7NH
Advertisement

Gravelly Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
London Midland12:39Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield City12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Gravelly Hill12:3912:39
Aston12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:44RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Redditch11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Gravelly Hill12:4412:44
Erdington12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:49Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Gravelly Hill12:4912:49
Aston12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street13:0113:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:2413:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:56BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Bromsgrove12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Gravelly Hill12:5612:56
Erdington12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:59Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Four Oaks12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Gravelly Hill12:5912:59
Aston13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Duddeston13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:1113:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Fri 2018-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Fri 2018-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:3413:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:04RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Redditch12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Gravelly Hill13:0413:04
Erdington13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Fri 2018-09-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Fri 2018-09-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-09-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-09-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-09-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-09-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Fri 2018-09-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Fri 2018-09-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-09-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-09-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
London Midland12:39Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield City12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:3912:39
Bromsgrove13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:44RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Redditch11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:0512:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:3312:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:4412:44
Lichfield City13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:49Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:4912:49
Redditch13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:56BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Bromsgrove12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:4212:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:5612:56
Four Oaks13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:59Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Four Oaks12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:5912:59
Bromsgrove13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:04RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Redditch12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:2912:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:5212:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill13:0413:04
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-09-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..