desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gravelly Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 7NH
Advertisement

Gravelly Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
London Midland05:59Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Four Oaks05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Gravelly Hill05:5905:59
Aston06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Thu 2020-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Duddeston06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Thu 2020-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:1206:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Thu 2020-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2020-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Thu 2020-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Thu 2020-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Thu 2020-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Thu 2020-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Thu 2020-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green06:4006:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Thu 2020-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2020-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:06Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Birmingham New Street05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Gravelly Hill06:0606:06
Erdington06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Thu 2020-09-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Thu 2020-09-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Thu 2020-09-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2020-09-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Thu 2020-09-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Thu 2020-09-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Thu 2020-09-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Thu 2020-09-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Thu 2020-09-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2020-09-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:21Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Gravelly Hill06:2106:21
Aston06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Thu 2020-09-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street06:3106:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-09-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Thu 2020-09-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2020-09-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Thu 2020-09-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Thu 2020-09-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Thu 2020-09-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Thu 2020-09-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Thu 2020-09-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Thu 2020-09-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:29Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Four Oaks06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Gravelly Hill06:2906:29
Aston06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Thu 2020-09-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Duddeston06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Thu 2020-09-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:4106:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-09-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Thu 2020-09-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2020-09-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Thu 2020-09-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Thu 2020-09-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Thu 2020-09-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Thu 2020-09-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:1107:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Thu 2020-09-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-09-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2020-09-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:34Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Gravelly Hill06:3406:34
Erdington06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Thu 2020-09-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Thu 2020-09-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Thu 2020-09-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2020-09-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Thu 2020-09-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Thu 2020-09-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Thu 2020-09-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Thu 2020-09-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Thu 2020-09-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2020-09-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:51Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Gravelly Hill06:5106:51
Aston06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Thu 2020-09-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-09-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Thu 2020-09-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2020-09-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Thu 2020-09-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Thu 2020-09-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Thu 2020-09-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:2407:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Thu 2020-09-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Thu 2020-09-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Thu 2020-09-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
London Midland05:59Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Four Oaks05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill05:5905:59
Redditch06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2020-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:06Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:0606:06
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2020-09-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:21Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:2106:21
Bromsgrove07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Thu 2020-09-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:29Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Four Oaks06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:2906:29
Redditch07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2020-09-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:34Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:3406:34
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2020-09-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:51Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:5106:51
Bromsgrove07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Thu 2020-09-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..