hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gravelly Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 7NH
Advertisement

Gravelly Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
London Midland17:09Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield City16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Gravelly Hill17:0917:09
Aston17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:4317:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:14LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Longbridge16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Gravelly Hill17:1417:14
Erdington17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Tue 2018-01-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2018-01-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2018-01-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-01-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Tue 2018-01-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Tue 2018-01-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Tue 2018-01-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2018-01-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:19Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Gravelly Hill17:1917:19
Aston17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Tue 2018-01-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street17:3017:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-01-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Tue 2018-01-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Tue 2018-01-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Tue 2018-01-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Tue 2018-01-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:26RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Redditch16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Gravelly Hill17:2617:26
Erdington17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:29Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Four Oaks17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Gravelly Hill17:2917:29
Aston17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Duddeston17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:34LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Longbridge17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Gravelly Hill17:3417:34
Erdington17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Tue 2018-01-16 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2018-01-16 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2018-01-16 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-01-16 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Tue 2018-01-16 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Tue 2018-01-16 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Tue 2018-01-16 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2018-01-16 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
London Midland17:09Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield City16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:0917:09
Redditch18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:14LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Longbridge16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:0217:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:1417:14
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2018-01-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:19Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:1917:19
Longbridge17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:26RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Redditch16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:4716:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:1217:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:2617:26
Four Oaks17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:29Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Four Oaks17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:2917:29
Redditch18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:34LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Longbridge17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:2217:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:3417:34
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2018-01-16 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us