desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Goring & Streatley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Oxfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Oxfordshire
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
RG8 0ES
Advertisement

Goring & Streatley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th January
Great Western Railway18:42Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley departures
Didcot Parkway18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Goring & Streatley18:4218:42
Pangbourne18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Pangbourne (Sat 2019-01-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Pangbourne
Tilehurst18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Tilehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Tilehurst
Reading18:5719:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Reading (Sat 2019-01-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Reading
Twyford19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Twyford (Sat 2019-01-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Twyford
Maidenhead19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Maidenhead (Sat 2019-01-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Maidenhead
Slough19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Slough (Sat 2019-01-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Slough
Langley (Berkshire)19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Langley (Berkshire)
Iver19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Iver (Sat 2019-01-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Iver
West Drayton19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to West Drayton (Sat 2019-01-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Southall (Sat 2019-01-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Ealing Broadway (Sat 2019-01-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington20:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to London Paddington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:05London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley departures
London Paddington17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from London Paddington
Goring & Streatley19:0519:05
Cholsey19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Cholsey (Sat 2019-01-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Didcot Parkway (Sat 2019-01-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:13Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley departures
Didcot Parkway19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Goring & Streatley19:1319:13
Pangbourne19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Pangbourne (Sat 2019-01-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Pangbourne
Tilehurst19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Tilehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Tilehurst
Reading19:2819:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Reading (Sat 2019-01-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Reading
Twyford19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Twyford (Sat 2019-01-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Twyford
Maidenhead19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Maidenhead (Sat 2019-01-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Maidenhead
Slough19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Slough (Sat 2019-01-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Slough
Langley (Berkshire)19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Langley (Berkshire)
Iver20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Iver (Sat 2019-01-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Iver
West Drayton20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to West Drayton (Sat 2019-01-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Southall (Sat 2019-01-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Ealing Broadway (Sat 2019-01-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to London Paddington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:35London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley departures
London Paddington18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from London Paddington
Goring & Streatley19:3519:35
Cholsey19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Cholsey (Sat 2019-01-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Didcot Parkway (Sat 2019-01-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:42Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley departures
Didcot Parkway19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Goring & Streatley19:4219:42
Pangbourne19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Pangbourne (Sat 2019-01-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Pangbourne
Tilehurst19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Tilehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Tilehurst
Reading19:5720:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Reading (Sat 2019-01-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Reading
Twyford20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Twyford (Sat 2019-01-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Twyford
Maidenhead20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Maidenhead (Sat 2019-01-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Maidenhead
Slough20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Slough (Sat 2019-01-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Slough
Langley (Berkshire)20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Langley (Berkshire)
Iver20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Iver (Sat 2019-01-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Iver
West Drayton20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to West Drayton (Sat 2019-01-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Southall (Sat 2019-01-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Ealing Broadway (Sat 2019-01-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to London Paddington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:05London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley departures
London Paddington18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from London Paddington
Goring & Streatley20:0520:05
Cholsey20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Cholsey (Sat 2019-01-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Didcot Parkway (Sat 2019-01-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th January
Great Western Railway18:42Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley arrivals
Didcot Parkway18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Cholsey18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Cholsey
Goring & Streatley18:4218:42
London Paddington20:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to London Paddington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:05London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley arrivals
London Paddington17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Hayes & Harlington18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from West Drayton
Iver18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Langley (Berkshire)
Slough18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Slough
Maidenhead18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Maidenhead
Twyford18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Twyford
Reading18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Reading
Tilehurst18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Tilehurst
Pangbourne19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley19:0519:05
Didcot Parkway19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Didcot Parkway (Sat 2019-01-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:13Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley arrivals
Didcot Parkway19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Cholsey19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Cholsey
Goring & Streatley19:1319:13
London Paddington20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to London Paddington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:35London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley arrivals
London Paddington18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Hayes & Harlington18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from West Drayton
Iver18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Langley (Berkshire)
Slough18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Slough
Maidenhead19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Maidenhead
Twyford19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Twyford
Reading19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Reading
Tilehurst19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Tilehurst
Pangbourne19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley19:3519:35
Didcot Parkway19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Didcot Parkway (Sat 2019-01-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:42Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley arrivals
Didcot Parkway19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Cholsey19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Cholsey
Goring & Streatley19:4219:42
London Paddington21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to London Paddington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:05London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goring & Streatley arrivals
London Paddington18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Hayes & Harlington19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from West Drayton
Iver19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Langley (Berkshire)
Slough19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Slough
Maidenhead19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Maidenhead
Twyford19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Twyford
Reading19:5019:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Reading
Tilehurst19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Tilehurst
Pangbourne20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2019-01-19 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley arrivals from Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley20:0520:05
Didcot Parkway20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Didcot Parkway (Sat 2019-01-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goring & Streatley departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..