desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Godalming railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU7 1EU
Advertisement

Godalming Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
South West Trains23:34London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming departures
London Waterloo22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Sat 2024-02-24 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Godalming23:3323:34
Milford (Surrey)23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-02-24 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Sat 2024-02-24 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Witley
Haslemere23:4923:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sat 2024-02-24 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Haslemere
Liphook00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sat 2024-02-24 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Liphook
Liss00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Sat 2024-02-24 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Liss
Petersfield00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Petersfield (Sat 2024-02-24 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2024-02-24 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant00:2900:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Havant (Sat 2024-02-24 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Havant
Bedhampton00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Bedhampton (Sat 2024-02-24 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Hilsea (Sat 2024-02-24 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Hilsea
Fratton00:4200:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Fratton (Sat 2024-02-24 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2024-02-24 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:43London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming departures
London Waterloo23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Sat 2024-02-24 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Godalming23:4223:43
Haslemere23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sat 2024-02-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Haslemere
Petersfield00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Petersfield (Sat 2024-02-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Petersfield
Havant00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Havant (Sat 2024-02-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Havant
Fratton00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Fratton (Sat 2024-02-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea00:3000:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2024-02-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2024-02-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 25th February
South West Trains00:02London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming departures
London Waterloo23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Godalming00:0100:02
Haslemere00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sun 2024-02-25 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Haslemere
Petersfield00:2300:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Petersfield (Sun 2024-02-25 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Petersfield
Havant00:3600:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Havant (Sun 2024-02-25 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Havant
Fratton00:4500:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Fratton (Sun 2024-02-25 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea00:4900:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2024-02-25 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour00:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2024-02-25 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:29Portsmouth HarbourGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming departures
Portsmouth Harbour23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Godalming00:2900:29
Farncombe00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Sun 2024-02-25 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Farncombe
Guildford00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Guildford (Sun 2024-02-25 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:35London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming departures
London Waterloo23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Godalming00:3400:35
Milford (Surrey)00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2024-02-25 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley00:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Sun 2024-02-25 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Witley
Haslemere00:5000:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sun 2024-02-25 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Haslemere
Liphook00:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Liphook
Liss01:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Sun 2024-02-25 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Liss
Petersfield01:0701:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Petersfield (Sun 2024-02-25 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle01:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2024-02-25 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant01:2201:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Havant (Sun 2024-02-25 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Havant
Bedhampton01:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Bedhampton (Sun 2024-02-25 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea01:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Hilsea (Sun 2024-02-25 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Hilsea
Fratton01:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Fratton (Sun 2024-02-25 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea01:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2024-02-25 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:51WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming departures
Woking07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Woking
Godalming07:5007:51
Milford (Surrey)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2024-02-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Sun 2024-02-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Witley
Haslemere08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sun 2024-02-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Haslemere
Liphook08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Liphook
Liss08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Sun 2024-02-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Liss
Petersfield08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Petersfield (Sun 2024-02-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2024-02-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Havant (Sun 2024-02-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Bedhampton (Sun 2024-02-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Bedhampton
Fratton08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Fratton (Sun 2024-02-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2024-02-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2024-02-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
South West Trains23:33London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming arrivals
London Waterloo22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Sat 2024-02-24 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Godalming (Sat 2024-02-24 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Godalming (Sat 2024-02-24 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Sat 2024-02-24 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford23:2323:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Godalming (Sat 2024-02-24 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Sat 2024-02-24 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming23:3323:34
Portsmouth & Southsea00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2024-02-24 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:42London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming arrivals
London Waterloo23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Sat 2024-02-24 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Godalming (Sat 2024-02-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Godalming (Sat 2024-02-24 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Woking
Guildford23:3423:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Godalming (Sat 2024-02-24 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Guildford
Godalming23:4223:43
Portsmouth Harbour00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2024-02-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 25th February
South West Trains00:01London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming arrivals
London Waterloo23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking23:4223:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Woking
Guildford23:5123:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming00:0100:02
Portsmouth Harbour00:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2024-02-25 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:29Portsmouth HarbourGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea23:2223:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Petersfield
Liss00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Liss
Liphook00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Haslemere
Witley00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming00:2900:29
Guildford00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Guildford (Sun 2024-02-25 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:34London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming arrivals
London Waterloo23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking00:1200:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon00:1800:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford00:2400:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe00:3100:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming00:3400:35
Portsmouth & Southsea01:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2024-02-25 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:50WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming arrivals
Woking07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Woking
Guildford07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming07:5007:51
Portsmouth Harbour08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2024-02-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...