desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Godalming railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU7 1EU
Advertisement

Godalming Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th November
South West Trains05:48Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming departures
Portsmouth Harbour04:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Godalming05:4705:48
Farncombe05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Sat 2019-11-16 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Farncombe
Guildford06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Guildford (Sat 2019-11-16 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Guildford
Woking06:1106:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Woking (Sat 2019-11-16 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-11-16 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-11-16 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:11London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming departures
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Godalming06:1006:11
Milford (Surrey)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-11-16 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Witley
Haslemere06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sat 2019-11-16 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:25Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Godalming06:2406:25
Farncombe06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Sat 2019-11-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Farncombe
Guildford06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Guildford (Sat 2019-11-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Guildford
Worplesdon06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-11-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Worplesdon
Woking06:4406:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Woking (Sat 2019-11-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-11-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-11-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:34London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Godalming06:3306:34
Haslemere06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sat 2019-11-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Haslemere
Liphook06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sat 2019-11-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Liphook
Liss06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Sat 2019-11-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Liss
Petersfield07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Petersfield (Sat 2019-11-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-11-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Havant (Sat 2019-11-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Bedhampton (Sat 2019-11-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Hilsea (Sat 2019-11-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Fratton (Sat 2019-11-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:3207:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-11-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-11-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:54HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming departures
Haslemere06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Haslemere
Godalming06:5306:54
Farncombe06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Sat 2019-11-16 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Farncombe
Guildford07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Guildford (Sat 2019-11-16 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Guildford
Woking07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Woking (Sat 2019-11-16 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-11-16 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-11-16 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:02London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming departures
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Godalming07:0107:02
Milford (Surrey)07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-11-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Sat 2019-11-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Witley
Haslemere07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sat 2019-11-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th November
South West Trains05:47Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour04:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea04:4104:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton04:4604:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 04:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant04:5804:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Petersfield
Liss05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Liss
Liphook05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Haslemere
Witley05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming05:4705:48
London Waterloo06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-11-16 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:10London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming arrivals
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Woking
Guildford06:0006:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming06:1006:11
Haslemere06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sat 2019-11-16 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:24Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:2205:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Liss
Liphook06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Haslemere
Godalming06:2406:25
London Waterloo07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-11-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:33London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking06:1006:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford06:2306:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming06:3306:34
Portsmouth Harbour07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-11-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:53HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming arrivals
Haslemere06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Haslemere
Witley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming06:5306:54
London Waterloo07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-11-16 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:01London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming arrivals
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Woking
Guildford06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Sat 2019-11-16 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming07:0107:02
Haslemere07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sat 2019-11-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..