desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Guildford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU1 4UT
Advertisement

Guildford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
South West Trains22:375Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Guildford22:3622:37
Worplesdon22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Sat 2024-02-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Worplesdon
Woking22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Sat 2024-02-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-02-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-02-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:461GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Guildford22:46
London Road (Guildford)22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2024-02-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Road (Guildford)
Clandon22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Sat 2024-02-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clandon
Horsley22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Sat 2024-02-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Sat 2024-02-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bookham (Sat 2024-02-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Bookham
Leatherhead23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-02-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ashtead (Sat 2024-02-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Ashtead
Epsom23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Epsom (Sat 2024-02-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Epsom
Ewell West23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ewell West (Sat 2024-02-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Sat 2024-02-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worcester Park (Sat 2024-02-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Motspur Park (Sat 2024-02-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Raynes Park (Sat 2024-02-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Sat 2024-02-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Sat 2024-02-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-02-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-02-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-02-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:538GuildfordFarnhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Guildford22:53
Wanborough22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wanborough (Sat 2024-02-24 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wanborough
Ash23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ash (Sat 2024-02-24 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Ash
Aldershot23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Aldershot (Sat 2024-02-24 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Aldershot
Farnham23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnham (Sat 2024-02-24 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Farnham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:01GuildfordHeathrow T3 BusCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Guildford23:01
Woking23:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Sat 2024-02-24 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Woking
Heathrow T5 Bus00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Heathrow T5 Bus (Sat 2024-02-24 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Heathrow T5 Bus
Heathrow T2 Bus00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Heathrow T2 Bus (Sat 2024-02-24 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Heathrow T2 Bus
Heathrow T3 Bus00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Heathrow T3 Bus (Sat 2024-02-24 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Heathrow T3 Bus
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains23:046GuildfordWokingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Guildford23:04
Woking23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Sat 2024-02-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:043GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Guildford23:04
London Road (Guildford)23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2024-02-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Road (Guildford)
Clandon23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Sat 2024-02-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clandon
Horsley23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Sat 2024-02-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Sat 2024-02-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sat 2024-02-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Oxshott (Sat 2024-02-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Oxshott
Claygate23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Claygate (Sat 2024-02-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Hinchley Wood (Sat 2024-02-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Surbiton (Sat 2024-02-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Surbiton
Berrylands23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Berrylands (Sat 2024-02-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Berrylands
New Malden23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to New Malden (Sat 2024-02-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Raynes Park (Sat 2024-02-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Sat 2024-02-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Sat 2024-02-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-02-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-02-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-02-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
South West Trains22:365Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Petersfield
Liss22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Liss
Liphook22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Haslemere
Witley22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford22:3622:37
London Waterloo23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-02-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:391London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
London Waterloo21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Horsley
Clandon22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Guildford22:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:54Heathrow T3 BusGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Heathrow T3 Bus21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow T3 Bus to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Heathrow T3 Bus
Heathrow T2 Bus21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow T2 Bus to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Heathrow T2 Bus
Heathrow T5 Bus21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow T5 Bus to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Heathrow T5 Bus
Woking22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Woking
Guildford22:54
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains22:576FarnhamGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Farnham22:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Aldershot
Ash22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Ash
Wanborough22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wanborough
Guildford22:57
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:021London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
London Waterloo21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Horsley
Clandon22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Guildford23:02
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:092London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
London Waterloo22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Horsley
Clandon22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sat 2024-02-24 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Guildford23:09
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 150
Reading, Farnham and Aldershot to Guildford, Dorking, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...