desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Guildford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU1 4UT
Advertisement

Guildford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
Great Western Railway08:578Shalford (Surrey)Reading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Shalford (Surrey)08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford08:4208:57
Wanborough09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wanborough (Wed 2021-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wanborough
Ash09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ash (Wed 2021-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Ash
North Camp09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Wed 2021-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to North Camp
Farnborough North09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Wed 2021-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Blackwater (Wed 2021-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Crowthorne (Wed 2021-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wokingham (Wed 2021-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/609:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2021-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:034London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
London Waterloo08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Guildford09:0209:03
Farncombe09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Farncombe
Godalming09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Godalming (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Godalming
Haslemere09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Haslemere
Petersfield09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Petersfield (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Petersfield
Havant09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Havant (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Havant
Fratton10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Fratton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:0310:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:032GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Guildford09:03
London Road (Guildford)09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Road (Guildford)
Clandon09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clandon
Horsley09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Oxshott (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Oxshott
Claygate09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Claygate (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Hinchley Wood (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Surbiton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:045Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Portsmouth Harbour07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Guildford09:0209:04
Worplesdon09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Wed 2021-10-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Worplesdon
Woking09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Wed 2021-10-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Woking
London Waterloo09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-10-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:108Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Reading 4/5/608:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Guildford09:0509:10
Shalford (Surrey)09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Chilworth (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Chilworth
Gomshall09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gomshall (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Gomshall
Dorking West09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Dorking West (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Betchworth
Reigate09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Reigate (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Reigate
Redhill09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Redhill (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:178Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Gatwick Airport08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Guildford09:1609:17
North Camp09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Wed 2021-10-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to North Camp
Blackwater09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Blackwater (Wed 2021-10-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Blackwater
Wokingham09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wokingham (Wed 2021-10-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/609:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2021-10-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
South West Trains08:576FarnhamGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Farnham08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Aldershot
Ash08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Ash
Wanborough08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wanborough
Guildford08:57
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:025Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Petersfield
Liss08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Liss
Liphook08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere08:2808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Haslemere
Witley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford09:0209:04
London Waterloo09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-10-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:024London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
London Waterloo08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Woking
Guildford09:0209:03
Portsmouth Harbour10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:053London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
London Waterloo07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Horsley
Clandon08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Guildford09:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:058Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from North Camp
Ash08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Ash
Guildford09:0509:10
Redhill09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Redhill (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:121London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
London Waterloo08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Horsley
Clandon08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Guildford09:12
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T148
Route stops and distances
Reading - Guildford, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..