desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Guildford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU1 4UT
Advertisement

Guildford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
South West Trains19:236GuildfordFarnhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Guildford19:23
Wanborough19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wanborough (Tue 2020-09-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wanborough
Ash19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ash (Tue 2020-09-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Ash
Aldershot19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Aldershot (Tue 2020-09-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Aldershot
Farnham19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnham (Tue 2020-09-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Farnham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:254London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Guildford19:2419:25
Farncombe19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Tue 2020-09-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Farncombe
Godalming19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Godalming (Tue 2020-09-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Tue 2020-09-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Witley
Haslemere19:4919:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Tue 2020-09-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Haslemere
Liphook20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Tue 2020-09-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Liphook
Liss20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Tue 2020-09-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Liss
Petersfield20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Petersfield (Tue 2020-09-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2020-09-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Havant (Tue 2020-09-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Havant
Bedhampton20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bedhampton (Tue 2020-09-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Hilsea (Tue 2020-09-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Hilsea
Fratton20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Fratton (Tue 2020-09-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2020-09-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-09-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:283GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Guildford19:28
London Road (Guildford)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2020-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Road (Guildford)
Clandon19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Tue 2020-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clandon
Horsley19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Tue 2020-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Tue 2020-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bookham (Tue 2020-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Bookham
Leatherhead19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Leatherhead (Tue 2020-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ashtead (Tue 2020-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Ashtead
Epsom20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Epsom (Tue 2020-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Epsom
Ewell West20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ewell West (Tue 2020-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Tue 2020-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worcester Park (Tue 2020-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Motspur Park (Tue 2020-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Raynes Park (Tue 2020-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Tue 2020-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:345Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Portsmouth Harbour18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Guildford19:3319:34
Worplesdon19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Tue 2020-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Worplesdon
Woking19:4419:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Tue 2020-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Woking
Clapham Junction20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:342GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Guildford19:34
London Road (Guildford)19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2020-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Road (Guildford)
Clandon19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Tue 2020-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clandon
Horsley19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Tue 2020-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Tue 2020-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Tue 2020-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Oxshott (Tue 2020-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Oxshott
Claygate20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Claygate (Tue 2020-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Hinchley Wood (Tue 2020-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Surbiton (Tue 2020-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Tue 2020-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:414Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Reading 4/5/619:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Guildford19:4019:41
Dorking Deepdene19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2020-09-22 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Reigate (Tue 2020-09-22 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Reigate
Redhill20:0920:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Redhill (Tue 2020-09-22 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-09-22 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
South West Trains19:244London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford19:2419:25
Portsmouth Harbour20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-09-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:316FarnhamGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Farnham19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Aldershot
Ash19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Ash
Wanborough19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wanborough
Guildford19:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:323London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
London Waterloo18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Horsley
Clandon19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Guildford19:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:335Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea18:1818:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Petersfield
Liss18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Liss
Liphook19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Haslemere
Witley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford19:3319:34
London Waterloo20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway19:368RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Redhill18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Redhill
Reigate19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford19:3619:48
Reading 4/5/620:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2020-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:404Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Reading 4/5/619:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from North Camp
Guildford19:4019:41
Gatwick Airport20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-09-22 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T148
Route stops and distances
Reading - Guildford, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..