desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Guildford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU1 4UT
Advertisement

Guildford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
South West Trains19:281GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Guildford19:28
London Road (Guildford)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2019-12-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Road (Guildford)
Clandon19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Sat 2019-12-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clandon
Horsley19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Sat 2019-12-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bookham (Sat 2019-12-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Bookham
Leatherhead19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-12-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ashtead (Sat 2019-12-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Ashtead
Epsom20:0120:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Epsom (Sat 2019-12-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Epsom
Ewell West20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ewell West (Sat 2019-12-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Sat 2019-12-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worcester Park (Sat 2019-12-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Motspur Park (Sat 2019-12-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-12-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-12-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:346Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Portsmouth & Southsea18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Guildford19:3319:34
Worplesdon19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Worplesdon
Woking19:4419:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Woking
Clapham Junction20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:344London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
London Waterloo19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Guildford19:3319:34
Godalming19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Godalming (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Godalming
Haslemere19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Haslemere
Petersfield20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Petersfield (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Petersfield
Havant20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Havant (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Havant
Fratton20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Fratton (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:342GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Guildford19:34
London Road (Guildford)19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Road (Guildford)
Clandon19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clandon
Horsley19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Oxshott (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Oxshott
Claygate20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Claygate (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Hinchley Wood (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Surbiton (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:438Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Gatwick Airport19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Guildford19:4219:43
North Camp19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Sat 2019-12-14 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to North Camp
Blackwater20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Blackwater (Sat 2019-12-14 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Blackwater
Wokingham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wokingham (Sat 2019-12-14 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/620:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-12-14 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:474Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Reading 4/5/619:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Guildford19:4719:47
Shalford (Surrey)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-12-14 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Chilworth (Sat 2019-12-14 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Chilworth
Gomshall20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Dorking Deepdene (Sat 2019-12-14 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Reigate (Sat 2019-12-14 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Reigate
Redhill20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Redhill (Sat 2019-12-14 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
South West Trains19:275FarnhamGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Farnham19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Aldershot
Ash19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Ash
Wanborough19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wanborough
Guildford19:27
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:336Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Petersfield
Liss19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Liss
Liphook19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Haslemere
Godalming19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford19:3319:34
London Waterloo20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:334London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
London Waterloo19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Woking
Guildford19:3319:34
Portsmouth Harbour20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-12-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:351London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
London Waterloo18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Horsley
Clandon19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Guildford19:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:428Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Gatwick Airport19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill19:0819:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Redhill
Reigate19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford19:4219:43
Reading 4/5/620:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-12-14 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:476Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea18:4818:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Fratton
Havant19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Havant
Petersfield19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Haslemere
Godalming19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Godalming
Guildford19:4719:49
London Waterloo20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T148
Route stops and distances
Reading - Guildford, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..