desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Guildford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU1 4UT
Advertisement

Guildford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
South West Trains20:306GuildfordAldershotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Guildford20:30
Wanborough20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wanborough (Sat 2018-06-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wanborough
Ash20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ash (Sat 2018-06-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Ash
Aldershot20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Aldershot (Sat 2018-06-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Aldershot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:344London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
London Waterloo20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Guildford20:3320:34
Haslemere20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sat 2018-06-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Haslemere
Petersfield21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Petersfield (Sat 2018-06-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Petersfield
Havant21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Havant (Sat 2018-06-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Havant
Fratton21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Fratton (Sat 2018-06-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:2921:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-06-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2018-06-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:373GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Guildford20:37
London Road (Guildford)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2018-06-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Road (Guildford)
Clandon20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Sat 2018-06-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clandon
Horsley20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Sat 2018-06-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sat 2018-06-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Oxshott (Sat 2018-06-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Oxshott
Claygate21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Claygate (Sat 2018-06-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Hinchley Wood (Sat 2018-06-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Surbiton (Sat 2018-06-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-06-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-06-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-06-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:395Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Portsmouth & Southsea19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Guildford20:3720:39
Worplesdon20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Sat 2018-06-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Worplesdon
Woking20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Sat 2018-06-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:448Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Gatwick Airport20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Guildford20:4220:44
North Camp20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Sat 2018-06-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to North Camp
Blackwater21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Blackwater (Sat 2018-06-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Blackwater
Wokingham21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wokingham (Sat 2018-06-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wokingham
Reading21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Reading (Sat 2018-06-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:461GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Guildford20:46
London Road (Guildford)20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2018-06-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Road (Guildford)
Clandon20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Sat 2018-06-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clandon
Horsley20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Sat 2018-06-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bookham (Sat 2018-06-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Bookham
Leatherhead21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Leatherhead (Sat 2018-06-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ashtead (Sat 2018-06-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Ashtead
Epsom21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Epsom (Sat 2018-06-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Epsom
Ewell West21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ewell West (Sat 2018-06-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Sat 2018-06-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worcester Park (Sat 2018-06-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Motspur Park (Sat 2018-06-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-06-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-06-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-06-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-06-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
South West Trains20:321London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
London Waterloo19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Horsley
Clandon20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Guildford20:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:334London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
London Waterloo20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Woking
Guildford20:3320:34
Portsmouth Harbour21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2018-06-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:375Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Petersfield
Liss20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Liss
Liphook20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Haslemere
Witley20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford20:3720:39
London Waterloo21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:428Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Gatwick Airport20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill20:0820:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Redhill
Reigate20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford20:4220:44
Reading21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Reading (Sat 2018-06-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:475Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea19:4819:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Fratton
Havant20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Havant
Petersfield20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Haslemere
Godalming20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Godalming
Guildford20:4720:49
London Waterloo21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:486ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Reading20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Reading
Wokingham20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from North Camp
Ash20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Guildford (Sat 2018-06-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Ash
Guildford20:4820:48
Redhill21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Redhill (Sat 2018-06-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T148
Route stops and distances
Reading - Guildford, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..