desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gidea Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Gidea Park Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havering
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
RM2 6DA
Advertisement

Gidea Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th July
Elizabeth Line23:044Heathrow Terminal 5ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
Heathrow Terminal 521:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminal 5 to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Heathrow Terminal 5
Gidea Park23:0423:04
Harold Wood23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-07-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Brentwood (Sat 2024-07-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Sat 2024-07-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line23:073ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
Shenfield22:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Shenfield
Gidea Park23:0723:07
Romford23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Romford (Sat 2024-07-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Chadwell Heath (Sat 2024-07-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Goodmayes (Sat 2024-07-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-07-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Seven Kings
Ilford23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Ilford (Sat 2024-07-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Ilford
Manor Park23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Forest Gate (Sat 2024-07-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Maryland (Sat 2024-07-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Stratford (London) (Sat 2024-07-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Whitechapel El (Sat 2024-07-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Liverpool Street El (Sat 2024-07-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Farringdon El (Sat 2024-07-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Tottenham Court Road El (Sat 2024-07-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Bond Street El (Sat 2024-07-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Paddington El (Sat 2024-07-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line23:144Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
Paddington El22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Paddington El
Gidea Park23:1423:14
Harold Wood23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-07-13 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Brentwood (Sat 2024-07-13 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield23:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Sat 2024-07-13 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line23:223ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
Shenfield23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Shenfield
Gidea Park23:2223:22
Romford23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Romford (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Chadwell Heath (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Goodmayes (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Seven Kings
Ilford23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Ilford (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Ilford
Manor Park23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Forest Gate (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Maryland (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Stratford (London) (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Whitechapel El (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Liverpool Street El (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Farringdon El (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Tottenham Court Road El (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Bond Street El (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Paddington El (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line23:244Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
Paddington El22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Paddington El
Gidea Park23:2423:24
Harold Wood23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-07-13 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Brentwood (Sat 2024-07-13 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Sat 2024-07-13 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line23:344Heathrow Terminal 4ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
Heathrow Terminal 422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminal 4 to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Heathrow Terminal 4
Gidea Park23:3423:34
Harold Wood23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-07-13 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Brentwood (Sat 2024-07-13 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Sat 2024-07-13 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th July
Elizabeth Line23:044Heathrow Terminal 5ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
Heathrow Terminal 521:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminal 5 to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Heathrow Terminal 5
Heathrow Terminals 2 & 321:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3 to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3
Hayes & Harlington22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Ealing22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ealing to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from West Ealing
Ealing Broadway22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Paddington El22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park23:0423:04
Shenfield23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Sat 2024-07-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line23:073ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
Shenfield22:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park23:0723:07
Paddington El23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Paddington El (Sat 2024-07-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line23:144Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
Paddington El22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park23:1423:14
Shenfield23:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Sat 2024-07-13 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line23:223ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
Shenfield23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park23:2223:22
Paddington El00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Paddington El (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line23:244Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
Paddington El22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park23:2423:24
Shenfield23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Sat 2024-07-13 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line23:344Heathrow Terminal 4ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
Heathrow Terminal 422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminal 4 to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Heathrow Terminal 4
Heathrow Terminals 2 & 322:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3 to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3
Hayes & Harlington22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
Southall22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Southall
Hanwell22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanwell to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Hanwell
West Ealing22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ealing to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from West Ealing
Ealing Broadway22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Acton Main Line22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Main Line to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Acton Main Line
Paddington El22:4922:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park23:3423:34
Shenfield23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Sat 2024-07-13 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 004
Reading, Heathrow Air. and Central London to Canary Wharf, Woolwich, Abbey Wood, Stratford, Romford and Shenfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...