desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fratton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Portsmouth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO1 5AW
Advertisement

Fratton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th January
Great Western Railway11:311Portsmouth & SouthseaCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
Portsmouth & Southsea11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:3111:31
Cosham11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cosham (Mon 2021-01-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Cosham
Fareham11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fareham (Mon 2021-01-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Fareham
Southampton Central12:0712:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Southampton Central (Mon 2021-01-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Southampton Central
Romsey12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Romsey (Mon 2021-01-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Romsey
Salisbury12:4012:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Salisbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Salisbury
Warminster13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Warminster (Mon 2021-01-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Warminster
Westbury13:0913:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Westbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Westbury
Trowbridge13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Trowbridge (Mon 2021-01-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bradford-On-Avon (Mon 2021-01-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Bath Spa13:3513:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bath Spa (Mon 2021-01-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads13:5113:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2021-01-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2021-01-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Newport (South Wales)14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2021-01-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cardiff Central (Mon 2021-01-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern11:371Portsmouth & SouthseaBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
Portsmouth & Southsea11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:3611:37
Havant11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Havant (Mon 2021-01-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Havant
Emsworth11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Emsworth (Mon 2021-01-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Emsworth
Southbourne11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Southbourne (Mon 2021-01-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Southbourne
Chichester11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Chichester (Mon 2021-01-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Chichester
Barnham12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Barnham (Mon 2021-01-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Barnham
Angmering12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Angmering (Mon 2021-01-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Angmering
Worthing12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worthing (Mon 2021-01-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Worthing
East Worthing12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to East Worthing (Mon 2021-01-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to East Worthing
Lancing12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Lancing (Mon 2021-01-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2021-01-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Southwick (Mon 2021-01-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Southwick
Portslade12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portslade (Mon 2021-01-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portslade
Aldrington12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Aldrington (Mon 2021-01-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Aldrington
Hove12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hove (Mon 2021-01-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Hove
Brighton12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Brighton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:402London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
London Waterloo09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from London Waterloo
Fratton11:4011:40
Portsmouth & Southsea11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-01-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:422FrattonSouthampton CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
Fratton11:42
Hilsea11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hilsea (Mon 2021-01-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Hilsea
Cosham11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cosham (Mon 2021-01-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Cosham
Portchester11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portchester (Mon 2021-01-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portchester
Fareham12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fareham (Mon 2021-01-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Fareham
Swanwick12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Swanwick (Mon 2021-01-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Swanwick
Bursledon12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bursledon (Mon 2021-01-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Bursledon
Hamble12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hamble (Mon 2021-01-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Hamble
Netley12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Netley (Mon 2021-01-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Netley
Sholing12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Sholing (Mon 2021-01-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Sholing
Woolston12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Woolston (Mon 2021-01-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Woolston
Bitterne12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bitterne (Mon 2021-01-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Bitterne
St Denys12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to St Denys (Mon 2021-01-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to St Denys
Southampton Central12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Southampton Central (Mon 2021-01-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway11:442Cardiff CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
Cardiff Central08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Fratton11:4311:44
Portsmouth & Southsea11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-01-18 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:44FrattonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th January
Great Western Railway11:311Portsmouth & SouthseaCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:3111:31
Cardiff Central14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cardiff Central (Mon 2021-01-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:35Portsmouth HarbourFrattonCalling points
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southern11:361Portsmouth & SouthseaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:3611:37
Brighton12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Brighton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:372Southampton CentralFrattonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
Southampton Central10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from St Denys
Bitterne10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Bitterne
Woolston10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Woolston
Sholing10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sholing to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Sholing
Netley11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Netley
Hamble11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Hamble
Bursledon11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Bursledon
Swanwick11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Fareham
Portchester11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portchester
Cosham11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Cosham
Hilsea11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Hilsea
Fratton11:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:402London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
London Waterloo09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Witley
Haslemere10:4910:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Liphook
Liss11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Liss
Petersfield11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Bedhampton
Hilsea11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Hilsea
Fratton11:4011:40
Portsmouth & Southsea11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-01-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway11:432Cardiff CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
Cardiff Central08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)08:3808:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Filton Abbey Wood09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads09:2009:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Bath Spa
Bradford-On-Avon09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Trowbridge
Westbury10:0310:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Westbury
Warminster10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Warminster
Salisbury10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Salisbury
Romsey10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Romsey
Southampton Central11:0211:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Southampton Central
Fareham11:2711:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Fareham
Cosham11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fratton (Mon 2021-01-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Cosham
Fratton11:4311:44
Portsmouth & Southsea11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-01-18 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T157
Route stops and distances
Havant - Portsmouth Harbour
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..