desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fearn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV20 1RP
Advertisement

Fearn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
ScotRail11:16WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Wick08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Wick
Fearn11:1611:16
Invergordon11:2811:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invergordon (Mon 2019-07-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Invergordon
Alness11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Alness (Mon 2019-07-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Alness
Dingwall11:5011:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Dingwall (Mon 2019-07-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Conon Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Muir Of Ord (Mon 2019-07-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Beauly (Mon 2019-07-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Beauly
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Mon 2019-07-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:42InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Inverness10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Fearn11:4211:42
Tain11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Tain (Mon 2019-07-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Tain
Ardgay12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Mon 2019-07-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Ardgay
Culrain12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Culrain (Mon 2019-07-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Culrain
Invershin12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invershin (Mon 2019-07-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Invershin
Lairg12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Lairg (Mon 2019-07-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Lairg
Rogart12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Rogart (Mon 2019-07-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Rogart
Golspie12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Golspie (Mon 2019-07-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Golspie
Dunrobin Castle12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2019-07-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Dunrobin Castle
Brora12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Brora (Mon 2019-07-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Brora
Helmsdale13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Helmsdale (Mon 2019-07-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kildonan (Mon 2019-07-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kinbrace (Mon 2019-07-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Forsinard (Mon 2019-07-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Altnabreac (Mon 2019-07-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Scotscalder (Mon 2019-07-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction14:1014:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Georgemas Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso14:2414:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Thurso (Mon 2019-07-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Georgemas Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Mon 2019-07-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:07InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Fearn15:0715:07
Tain15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Tain (Mon 2019-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Tain
Ardgay15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Mon 2019-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Ardgay
Culrain15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Culrain (Mon 2019-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Culrain
Invershin15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invershin (Mon 2019-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Invershin
Lairg15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Lairg (Mon 2019-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Lairg
Rogart15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Rogart (Mon 2019-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Rogart
Golspie16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Golspie (Mon 2019-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Golspie
Dunrobin Castle16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Dunrobin Castle (Mon 2019-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Dunrobin Castle
Brora16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Brora (Mon 2019-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Brora
Helmsdale16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Helmsdale (Mon 2019-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kildonan (Mon 2019-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kinbrace (Mon 2019-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Forsinard (Mon 2019-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Altnabreac (Mon 2019-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Scotscalder (Mon 2019-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction17:3617:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Georgemas Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Thurso (Mon 2019-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Georgemas Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Mon 2019-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:53WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Wick
Fearn15:5215:53
Invergordon16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invergordon (Mon 2019-07-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Invergordon
Alness16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Alness (Mon 2019-07-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Alness
Dingwall16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Dingwall (Mon 2019-07-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Conon Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Muir Of Ord (Mon 2019-07-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Beauly (Mon 2019-07-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Beauly
Inverness17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Mon 2019-07-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:17InvernessArdgayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Inverness17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Fearn18:1718:17
Tain18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Tain (Mon 2019-07-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Tain
Ardgay18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Mon 2019-07-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Ardgay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:39InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Inverness18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Fearn19:3819:39
Tain19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Tain (Mon 2019-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Tain
Ardgay20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Mon 2019-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Ardgay
Culrain20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Culrain (Mon 2019-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Culrain
Invershin20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invershin (Mon 2019-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Invershin
Lairg20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Lairg (Mon 2019-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Lairg
Rogart20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Rogart (Mon 2019-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Rogart
Golspie20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Golspie (Mon 2019-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Golspie
Brora20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Brora (Mon 2019-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Brora
Helmsdale21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Helmsdale (Mon 2019-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kildonan (Mon 2019-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kinbrace (Mon 2019-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Forsinard (Mon 2019-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Altnabreac (Mon 2019-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Scotscalder (Mon 2019-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction22:0622:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Georgemas Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso22:2022:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Thurso (Mon 2019-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Georgemas Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Mon 2019-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
ScotRail11:16WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Wick08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso08:3008:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction08:4408:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Brora
Dunrobin Castle10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Dunrobin Castle
Golspie10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Golspie
Rogart10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Rogart
Lairg10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Lairg
Invershin10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Invershin
Culrain10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Ardgay
Tain11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Tain
Fearn11:1611:16
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Mon 2019-07-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:42InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Inverness10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Muir Of Ord11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Dingwall11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Dingwall
Alness11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Alness
Invergordon11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn11:4211:42
Wick14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Mon 2019-07-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:07InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Beauly14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Dingwall
Alness14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Alness
Invergordon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn15:0715:07
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Mon 2019-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:52WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Brora
Dunrobin Castle14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Dunrobin Castle
Golspie14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Golspie
Rogart14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Rogart
Lairg15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Lairg
Invershin15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Invershin
Culrain15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Ardgay
Tain15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Tain
Fearn15:5215:53
Inverness17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Mon 2019-07-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:17InvernessArdgayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Inverness17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Beauly17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Dingwall
Alness17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Alness
Invergordon18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn18:1718:17
Ardgay18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Mon 2019-07-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Ardgay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:38InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Inverness18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Muir Of Ord18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall19:0219:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Dingwall
Alness19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Alness
Invergordon19:2219:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Fearn (Mon 2019-07-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn19:3819:39
Wick22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Mon 2019-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..