desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fearn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV20 1RP
Advertisement

Fearn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
ScotRail00:37InvernessTainCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Inverness23:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Fearn00:3700:37
Tain00:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Tain (Sat 2019-02-23 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Tain
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail06:36ArdgayInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Ardgay06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Ardgay
Fearn06:3606:36
Invergordon06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invergordon (Sat 2019-02-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Invergordon
Alness06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Alness (Sat 2019-02-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Alness
Dingwall07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Dingwall (Sat 2019-02-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Conon Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2019-02-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Beauly (Sat 2019-02-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Beauly
Inverness07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Sat 2019-02-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail07:05LairgInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Lairg06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Lairg
Fearn07:0507:05
Invergordon07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invergordon (Sat 2019-02-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Invergordon
Alness07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Alness (Sat 2019-02-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Alness
Dingwall07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Dingwall (Sat 2019-02-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Conon Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2019-02-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Beauly (Sat 2019-02-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Beauly
Inverness08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Sat 2019-02-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail08:11InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Fearn08:1008:11
Tain08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Tain (Sat 2019-02-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Tain
Ardgay08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Sat 2019-02-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Ardgay
Culrain08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Culrain (Sat 2019-02-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Culrain
Invershin08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invershin (Sat 2019-02-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Invershin
Lairg08:4908:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Lairg (Sat 2019-02-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Lairg
Rogart09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Rogart (Sat 2019-02-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Rogart
Golspie09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Golspie (Sat 2019-02-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Golspie
Brora09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Brora (Sat 2019-02-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Brora
Helmsdale09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Helmsdale (Sat 2019-02-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kildonan (Sat 2019-02-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kinbrace (Sat 2019-02-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Forsinard (Sat 2019-02-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Altnabreac (Sat 2019-02-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Scotscalder (Sat 2019-02-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction10:4510:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso10:5911:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Thurso (Sat 2019-02-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Sat 2019-02-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:29WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Wick06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Wick
Fearn09:2909:29
Invergordon09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invergordon (Sat 2019-02-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Invergordon
Alness09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Alness (Sat 2019-02-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Alness
Dingwall10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Dingwall (Sat 2019-02-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Conon Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2019-02-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Beauly (Sat 2019-02-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Beauly
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Sat 2019-02-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:16WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Wick08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Wick
Fearn11:1611:16
Invergordon11:2811:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invergordon (Sat 2019-02-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Invergordon
Alness11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Alness (Sat 2019-02-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Alness
Dingwall11:5011:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Dingwall (Sat 2019-02-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Conon Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2019-02-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Beauly (Sat 2019-02-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Beauly
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Sat 2019-02-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
ScotRail00:37InvernessTainCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Inverness23:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Beauly23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall00:0600:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Dingwall
Alness00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Alness
Invergordon00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn00:3700:37
Tain00:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Tain (Sat 2019-02-23 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Tain
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail06:36ArdgayInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Ardgay06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Ardgay
Tain06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Tain
Fearn06:3606:36
Inverness07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Sat 2019-02-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail07:05LairgInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Lairg06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Lairg
Invershin06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Invershin
Culrain06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Ardgay
Tain06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Tain
Fearn07:0507:05
Inverness08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Sat 2019-02-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail08:10InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Beauly07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall07:3607:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Dingwall
Alness07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Alness
Invergordon07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn08:1008:11
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Sat 2019-02-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:29WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Wick06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso06:4606:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Forsinard07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Forsinard
Helmsdale08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Brora
Golspie08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Golspie
Rogart08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Rogart
Lairg08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Lairg
Ardgay09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Ardgay
Tain09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Tain
Fearn09:2909:29
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Sat 2019-02-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:16WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Wick08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso08:3008:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction08:4408:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Brora
Golspie10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Golspie
Rogart10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Rogart
Lairg10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Lairg
Invershin10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Invershin
Culrain10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Ardgay
Tain11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Fearn (Sat 2019-02-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Tain
Fearn11:1611:16
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Sat 2019-02-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..