hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fearn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV20 1RP
Advertisement

Fearn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
ScotRail15:07InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Fearn15:0715:07
Tain15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Tain (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Tain
Ardgay15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Ardgay
Culrain15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Culrain (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Culrain
Invershin15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invershin (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Invershin
Lairg15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Lairg (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Lairg
Rogart15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Rogart (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Rogart
Golspie16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Golspie (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Golspie
Brora16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Brora (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Brora
Helmsdale16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Helmsdale (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kildonan (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kinbrace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Forsinard (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Altnabreac (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Scotscalder (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction17:3617:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Thurso (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:53WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Wick
Fearn15:5215:53
Invergordon16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invergordon (Sat 2018-01-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Invergordon
Alness16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Alness (Sat 2018-01-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Alness
Dingwall16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Dingwall (Sat 2018-01-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Conon Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2018-01-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Beauly (Sat 2018-01-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Beauly
Inverness17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Sat 2018-01-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:17InvernessArdgayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Inverness17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Fearn18:1718:17
Tain18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Tain (Sat 2018-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Tain
Ardgay18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Sat 2018-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Ardgay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:39InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Inverness18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Fearn19:3819:39
Tain19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Tain (Sat 2018-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Tain
Ardgay20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Sat 2018-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Ardgay
Culrain20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Culrain (Sat 2018-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Culrain
Invershin20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invershin (Sat 2018-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Invershin
Lairg20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Lairg (Sat 2018-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Lairg
Rogart20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Rogart (Sat 2018-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Rogart
Golspie20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Golspie (Sat 2018-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Golspie
Brora20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Brora (Sat 2018-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Brora
Helmsdale21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Helmsdale (Sat 2018-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kildonan (Sat 2018-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kinbrace (Sat 2018-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Forsinard (Sat 2018-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Altnabreac (Sat 2018-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Scotscalder (Sat 2018-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction22:0622:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso22:2022:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Thurso (Sat 2018-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Sat 2018-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:52ArdgayInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Ardgay19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Ardgay
Fearn19:5219:52
Invergordon20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invergordon (Sat 2018-01-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Invergordon
Alness20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Alness (Sat 2018-01-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Alness
Dingwall20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Dingwall (Sat 2018-01-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Conon Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2018-01-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Beauly (Sat 2018-01-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Beauly
Inverness20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Sat 2018-01-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail22:11InvernessTainCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn departures
Inverness21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Fearn22:1122:11
Tain22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Tain (Sat 2018-01-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Tain
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
ScotRail15:07InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Beauly14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Dingwall
Alness14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Alness
Invergordon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn15:0715:07
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:52WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Brora
Golspie14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Golspie
Rogart14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Rogart
Lairg15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Lairg
Invershin15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Invershin
Culrain15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Ardgay
Tain15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Tain
Fearn15:5215:53
Inverness17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Sat 2018-01-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:17InvernessArdgayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Inverness17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Beauly17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Dingwall
Alness17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Alness
Invergordon18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn18:1718:17
Ardgay18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Sat 2018-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Ardgay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:38InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Inverness18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall19:0319:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Dingwall
Alness19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Alness
Invergordon19:2319:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn19:3819:39
Wick22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Sat 2018-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:52ArdgayInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Ardgay19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Ardgay
Tain19:4319:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Tain
Fearn19:5219:52
Inverness20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Inverness (Sat 2018-01-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail22:11InvernessTainCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fearn arrivals
Inverness21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Inverness
Beauly21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Dingwall
Alness21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Alness
Invergordon21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Fearn (Sat 2018-01-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn22:1122:11
Tain22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Tain (Sat 2018-01-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fearn departures to Tain
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us