desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Finsbury Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Finsbury Park Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N4 2DQ
Advertisement

Finsbury Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
Thameslink18:547HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Horsham17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Horsham
Finsbury Park18:5218:54
Stevenage19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Stevenage (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Stevenage
Hitchin19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hitchin (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hitchin
Arlesey19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Biggleswade
Sandy19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Sandy (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Sandy
St Neots19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to St Neots (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to St Neots
Huntingdon19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Peterborough (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern18:548MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Moorgate18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Finsbury Park18:5318:54
Harringay18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Harringay (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hornsey (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bowes Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Gordon Hill (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Cuffley
Hertford North19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hertford North (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:581Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Welwyn Garden City18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Finsbury Park18:5718:58
Drayton Park19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Essex Road (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:008MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Moorgate18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Finsbury Park18:5819:00
Alexandra Palace19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2019-02-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Fri 2019-02-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Fri 2019-02-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hadley Wood (Fri 2019-02-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Potters Bar (Fri 2019-02-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Brookmans Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Fri 2019-02-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2019-02-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink19:017London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
London Kings Cross18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park18:5719:01
Potters Bar19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Potters Bar (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn North
Knebworth19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Knebworth (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Knebworth
Stevenage19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Stevenage (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Stevenage
Hitchin19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hitchin (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Royston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Royston
Meldreth20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Meldreth
Shepreth20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Shepreth
Foxton20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Foxton (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Foxton
Cambridge20:2220:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cambridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cambridge North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:022Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Welwyn Garden City18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Finsbury Park19:0019:02
London Kings Cross19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
Great Northern18:571Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Potters Bar18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park18:5718:58
Moorgate19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink18:577London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
London Kings Cross18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park18:5719:01
Cambridge North20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cambridge North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern18:588MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Moorgate18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:5819:00
Welwyn Garden City19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2019-02-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink19:002Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Potters Bar
New Barnet18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from New Southgate
Finsbury Park19:0019:02
London Kings Cross19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern19:038MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Moorgate18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:0319:04
Watton-At-Stone19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2019-02-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:061Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Hertford North18:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park19:0619:07
Moorgate19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Fri 2019-02-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..