hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Finsbury Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Finsbury Park Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N4 2DQ
Advertisement

Finsbury Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
Great Northern11:407London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
London Kings Cross11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park11:3911:40
Potters Bar11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Potters Bar (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn North (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn North
Knebworth12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Knebworth (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Knebworth
Stevenage12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Stevenage (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Stevenage
Hitchin12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hitchin (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hitchin
Arlesey12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Biggleswade
Sandy12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Sandy (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Sandy
St Neots12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to St Neots (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to St Neots
Huntingdon12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Peterborough (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern11:411Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Welwyn Garden City11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Finsbury Park11:4011:41
Drayton Park11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Essex Road (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:418MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Moorgate11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Finsbury Park11:4011:41
Harringay11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Harringay (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hornsey (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bowes Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Gordon Hill (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crews Hill (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hertford North (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:432PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Peterborough10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Peterborough
Finsbury Park11:4211:43
London Kings Cross11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern11:512Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Letchworth Garden City10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Finsbury Park11:5011:51
Drayton Park11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Essex Road (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:518MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Moorgate11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Finsbury Park11:5011:51
Harringay11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Harringay (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hornsey (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hadley Wood (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Potters Bar (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
Great Northern11:397London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
London Kings Cross11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park11:3911:40
Peterborough13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Peterborough (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern11:401Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park11:4011:41
Moorgate11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:408MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Moorgate11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park11:4011:41
Hertford North12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hertford North (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:422PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Peterborough10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from St Neots
Sandy10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Knebworth
Welwyn North11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Finsbury Park11:4211:43
London Kings Cross11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern11:502Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Letchworth Garden City10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park11:5011:51
Moorgate12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:508MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Moorgate11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park11:5011:51
Welwyn Garden City12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us