desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Finsbury Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Finsbury Park Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N4 2DQ
Advertisement

Finsbury Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Great Northern15:097London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
London Kings Cross15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park15:0815:09
Potters Bar15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Potters Bar (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn North
Knebworth15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Knebworth (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Knebworth
Stevenage15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Stevenage (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Stevenage
Hitchin15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hitchin (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Letchworth Garden City (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Royston (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Royston
Meldreth16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Meldreth
Shepreth16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shepreth (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Shepreth
Foxton16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Foxton (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Foxton
Cambridge16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cambridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern15:108MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Moorgate14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Finsbury Park15:0915:10
Harringay15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Harringay (Sun 2019-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hornsey (Sun 2019-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2019-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Sun 2019-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Sun 2019-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hadley Wood (Sun 2019-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Potters Bar (Sun 2019-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Brookmans Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Sun 2019-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2019-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:152CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Cambridge13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Cambridge
Finsbury Park15:1415:15
London Kings Cross15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground15:16Seven SistersGospel OakCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Seven Sisters15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Seven Sisters
Finsbury Park15:1615:16
Crouch Hill15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crouch Hill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Crouch Hill
Upper Holloway15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Upper Holloway (Sun 2019-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Upper Holloway
Gospel Oak15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Gospel Oak (Sun 2019-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Gospel Oak
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink15:177London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
London Kings Cross15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park15:1615:17
Stevenage15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Stevenage (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Stevenage
Hitchin15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hitchin (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hitchin
Arlesey15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Biggleswade
Sandy15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Sandy (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Sandy
St Neots16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to St Neots (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to St Neots
Huntingdon16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Peterborough (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern15:211StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Stevenage14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park15:2015:21
Drayton Park15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Essex Road (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Great Northern15:087London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
London Kings Cross15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park15:0815:09
Cambridge16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cambridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern15:098MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Moorgate14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:0915:10
Welwyn Garden City15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2019-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:142CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Cambridge13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Meldreth
Royston14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Knebworth
Welwyn North14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Finsbury Park15:1415:15
London Kings Cross15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground15:16Seven SistersGospel OakCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Seven Sisters15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Seven Sisters
Harringay Green Lanes15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay Green Lanes to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Harringay Green Lanes
Finsbury Park15:1615:16
Gospel Oak15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Gospel Oak (Sun 2019-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Gospel Oak
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink15:167London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
London Kings Cross15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park15:1615:17
Peterborough16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Peterborough (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern15:201StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Stevenage14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park15:2015:21
Moorgate15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..