desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Folkestone West railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Shepway
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT20 3PA
Advertisement

Folkestone West Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th April
Southeastern07:17TonbridgeRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone West departures
Tonbridge06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Tonbridge
Folkestone West07:1707:17
Folkestone Central07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Folkestone Central (Tue 2024-04-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Tue 2024-04-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Martin Mill (Tue 2024-04-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Martin Mill
Walmer07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Walmer (Tue 2024-04-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Walmer
Deal07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Deal (Tue 2024-04-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Deal
Sandwich07:5608:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Sandwich (Tue 2024-04-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Ramsgate (Tue 2024-04-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:29SandwichLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone West departures
Sandwich06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Sandwich
Folkestone West07:2807:29
Ashford International07:4207:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Ashford International (Tue 2024-04-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Ashford International
Ebbsfleet International08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Ebbsfleet International (Tue 2024-04-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Ebbsfleet International
Stratford International08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Stratford International (Tue 2024-04-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Stratford International
London St Pancras08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to London St Pancras (Tue 2024-04-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern07:36Folkestone CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone West departures
Folkestone Central07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West07:3607:36
Sandling07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Sandling (Tue 2024-04-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Sandling
Westenhanger07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Westenhanger (Tue 2024-04-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International07:5307:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Ashford International (Tue 2024-04-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2024-04-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Lenham (Tue 2024-04-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Lenham
Harrietsham08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Harrietsham (Tue 2024-04-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-04-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Bearsted (Tue 2024-04-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East08:2508:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Maidstone East (Tue 2024-04-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Maidstone East
Barming08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Barming (Tue 2024-04-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Barming
East Malling08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to East Malling (Tue 2024-04-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to East Malling
West Malling08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to West Malling (Tue 2024-04-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2024-04-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Kemsing (Tue 2024-04-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Kemsing
Otford08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Otford (Tue 2024-04-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Otford
Swanley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Swanley (Tue 2024-04-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to St Mary Cray (Tue 2024-04-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Bromley South (Tue 2024-04-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to London Victoria (Tue 2024-04-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:58London St PancrasDover PrioryCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern08:01FavershamLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone West departures
Faversham06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Faversham
Folkestone West08:0008:01
Ashford International08:1408:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Ashford International (Tue 2024-04-16 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Ashford International
Ebbsfleet International08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Ebbsfleet International (Tue 2024-04-16 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Ebbsfleet International
Stratford International08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Stratford International (Tue 2024-04-16 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Stratford International
London St Pancras08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to London St Pancras (Tue 2024-04-16 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern08:12London Cannon StreetRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone West departures
London Cannon Street06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from London Cannon Street
Folkestone West08:1208:12
Folkestone Central08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Folkestone Central (Tue 2024-04-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Tue 2024-04-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Martin Mill (Tue 2024-04-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Martin Mill
Walmer08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Walmer (Tue 2024-04-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Walmer
Deal08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Deal (Tue 2024-04-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Deal
Sandwich08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Sandwich (Tue 2024-04-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Ramsgate (Tue 2024-04-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th April
Southeastern07:17TonbridgeRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone West arrivals
Tonbridge06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood06:2306:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International06:5707:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West07:1707:17
Ramsgate08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Ramsgate (Tue 2024-04-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:28SandwichLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone West arrivals
Sandwich06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Sandwich
Deal06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Deal
Walmer06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory07:1207:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West07:2807:29
London St Pancras08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to London St Pancras (Tue 2024-04-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern07:36Folkestone CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone West arrivals
Folkestone Central07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West07:3607:36
London Victoria09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to London Victoria (Tue 2024-04-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:58London St PancrasDover PrioryCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern08:00FavershamLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone West arrivals
Faversham06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Faversham
Whitstable06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Whitstable
Chestfield & Swalecliffe06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chestfield & Swalecliffe to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Herne Bay06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Herne Bay
Birchington-On-Sea06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Westgate-On-Sea06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westgate-On-Sea to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Westgate-On-Sea
Margate06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Margate
Broadstairs07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Broadstairs
Dumpton Park07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumpton Park to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Dumpton Park
Ramsgate07:0607:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich07:2007:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Sandwich
Deal07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Deal
Walmer07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory07:4607:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West08:0008:01
London St Pancras08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to London St Pancras (Tue 2024-04-16 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern08:12London Cannon StreetRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Folkestone West arrivals
London Cannon Street06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge06:3806:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International07:5107:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Folkestone West (Tue 2024-04-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West08:1208:12
Ramsgate09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Ramsgate (Tue 2024-04-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Folkestone West departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 187
London to Medway, Faversham, Ashford. Canterbury, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate (Summary of High speed services)
Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...