desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Exton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX3 0PG
Advertisement

Exton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
Great Western Railway17:38PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Paignton16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Exton17:3817:38
Lympstone Commando17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Fri 2021-09-17 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Fri 2021-09-17 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:01ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exmouth17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Exton18:0118:01
Topsham18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Fri 2021-09-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Topsham
Newcourt18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Fri 2021-09-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2021-09-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Fri 2021-09-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Fri 2021-09-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:2518:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2021-09-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2021-09-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Starcross (Fri 2021-09-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2021-09-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish (Fri 2021-09-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Teignmouth (Fri 2021-09-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot19:0119:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newton Abbot (Fri 2021-09-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newton Abbot
Torre19:1119:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Fri 2021-09-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torre
Torquay19:1519:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torquay (Fri 2021-09-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torquay
Paignton19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:08PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Paignton16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Exton18:0818:08
Lympstone Commando18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Fri 2021-09-17 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Fri 2021-09-17 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Fri 2021-09-17 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:31ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Exmouth18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Exton18:3118:31
Topsham18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Fri 2021-09-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Topsham
Newcourt18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Fri 2021-09-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Digby & Sowton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2021-09-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Fri 2021-09-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Fri 2021-09-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:5619:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2021-09-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2021-09-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Starcross (Fri 2021-09-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren19:1619:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2021-09-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish (Fri 2021-09-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Teignmouth (Fri 2021-09-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newton Abbot (Fri 2021-09-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Newton Abbot
Torre19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Fri 2021-09-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torre
Torquay19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torquay (Fri 2021-09-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Torquay
Paignton19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:38PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Paignton17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Exton18:3818:38
Lympstone Commando18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Fri 2021-09-17 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Fri 2021-09-17 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Fri 2021-09-17 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:09PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton departures
Paignton17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Exton19:0919:09
Lympstone Commando19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Fri 2021-09-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Fri 2021-09-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
Great Western Railway17:38PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Paignton16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Torquay16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torquay
Torre16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids17:0417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton17:3817:38
Exmouth17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:01ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exmouth17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton18:0118:01
Paignton19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:08PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Paignton16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Torquay16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torquay
Torre16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren17:1317:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids17:3717:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham18:0118:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton18:0818:08
Exmouth18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Fri 2021-09-17 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:31ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Exmouth18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton18:3118:31
Paignton19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Paignton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:38PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Paignton17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torquay
Torre17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids18:1018:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton18:3818:38
Exmouth18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Fri 2021-09-17 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:09PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exton arrivals
Paignton17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torquay
Torre17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren18:1218:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids18:3718:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham19:0519:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Fri 2021-09-17 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton arrivals from Topsham
Exton19:0919:09
Exmouth19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exmouth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..