desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dover Priory railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 9TY
Advertisement

Dover Priory Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th February
Southeastern13:582Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory13:58
Folkestone Central14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Thu 2020-02-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Thu 2020-02-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Thu 2020-02-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Thu 2020-02-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International14:2814:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Thu 2020-02-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Thu 2020-02-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Thu 2020-02-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-02-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Thu 2020-02-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Thu 2020-02-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Thu 2020-02-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Thu 2020-02-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Bridge (Thu 2020-02-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Waterloo East (Thu 2020-02-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-02-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:183Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory14:18
Kearsney14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Thu 2020-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Kearsney
Shepherds Well14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Thu 2020-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Snowdown
Aylesham14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Aylesham
Adisham14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Thu 2020-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Thu 2020-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Selling14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Thu 2020-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Selling
Faversham15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Teynham15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Teynham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Thu 2020-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Newington15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Newington (Thu 2020-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2020-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2020-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Thu 2020-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Meopham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Meopham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Meopham
Longfield15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Thu 2020-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Longfield
Bromley South16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bromley South (Thu 2020-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Thu 2020-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:421London St PancrasLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London St Pancras13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Dover Priory14:4114:42
Martin Mill14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Sandwich15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandwich (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Broadstairs15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Broadstairs (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Broadstairs
Margate15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Margate (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Margate
Birchington-On-Sea15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Birchington-On-Sea (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Herne Bay (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Herne Bay
Whitstable15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Whitstable (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Whitstable
Faversham15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne16:0516:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Strood (Kent)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Strood (Kent)
Gravesend16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gravesend (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gravesend
Ebbsfleet International16:4616:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ebbsfleet International (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ebbsfleet International
Stratford International17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Stratford International (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Stratford International
London St Pancras17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London St Pancras (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern14:491London St PancrasLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London St Pancras12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Dover Priory14:4714:49
Folkestone Central14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Thu 2020-02-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Thu 2020-02-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Ashford International15:1515:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Thu 2020-02-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Ebbsfleet International15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ebbsfleet International (Thu 2020-02-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ebbsfleet International
Stratford International15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Stratford International (Thu 2020-02-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Stratford International
London St Pancras15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London St Pancras (Thu 2020-02-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern14:523Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory14:52
Canterbury East15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Thu 2020-02-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Faversham15:2015:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Thu 2020-02-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2020-02-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)15:4215:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2020-02-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Thu 2020-02-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Sole Street16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sole Street (Thu 2020-02-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sole Street
Meopham16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Meopham (Thu 2020-02-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Meopham
Longfield16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Thu 2020-02-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Longfield
Farningham Road16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Farningham Road (Thu 2020-02-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Farningham Road
Swanley16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Swanley (Thu 2020-02-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to St Mary Cray (Thu 2020-02-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bromley South (Thu 2020-02-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Denmark Hill (Thu 2020-02-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Thu 2020-02-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:582Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory14:58
Folkestone Central15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Thu 2020-02-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Thu 2020-02-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Thu 2020-02-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Thu 2020-02-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International15:2815:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Thu 2020-02-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Thu 2020-02-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Thu 2020-02-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-02-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Thu 2020-02-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Thu 2020-02-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Thu 2020-02-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Thu 2020-02-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge16:4116:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Bridge (Thu 2020-02-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Waterloo East (Thu 2020-02-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-02-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th February
Southeastern14:083London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Rochester12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory14:08
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:332London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Charing Cross12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory14:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:393London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Canterbury East14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Dover Priory14:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:411London St PancrasLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London St Pancras13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Stratford International13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford International to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Stratford International
Ebbsfleet International13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ebbsfleet International
Ashford International14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Folkestone West14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory14:4114:42
London St Pancras17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London St Pancras (Thu 2020-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern14:471London St PancrasLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London St Pancras12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Stratford International12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford International to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Stratford International
Ebbsfleet International12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ebbsfleet International
Gravesend12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gravesend
Strood (Kent)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Rochester13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Whitstable13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Whitstable
Herne Bay13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Herne Bay
Birchington-On-Sea13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Margate13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Margate
Broadstairs14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Broadstairs
Ramsgate14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandwich
Deal14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Deal
Walmer14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory14:4714:49
London St Pancras15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London St Pancras (Thu 2020-02-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern15:083London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Rochester13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-02-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory15:08
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..