desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dover Priory railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 9TY
Advertisement

Dover Priory Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
Southeastern17:351London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London Charing Cross15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dover Priory17:3417:35
Martin Mill17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Sun 2021-11-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Sun 2021-11-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Sun 2021-11-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Sandwich17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandwich (Sun 2021-11-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Sun 2021-11-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:503Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory17:50
Kearsney17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Kearsney
Shepherds Well17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Snowdown
Aylesham18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Aylesham
Adisham18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Selling18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Selling
Faversham18:3318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Teynham18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Teynham (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Newington19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Newington (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Sole Street19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sole Street (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sole Street
Meopham19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Meopham (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Meopham
Longfield19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Longfield
Farningham Road19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Farningham Road (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Farningham Road
Swanley19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Swanley (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bromley South (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Denmark Hill (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:001RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Ramsgate17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Dover Priory17:5918:00
Folkestone Central18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Sun 2021-11-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Sun 2021-11-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Sun 2021-11-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Sun 2021-11-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International18:3018:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Sun 2021-11-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Sun 2021-11-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Sun 2021-11-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Sun 2021-11-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Sun 2021-11-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Sun 2021-11-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge19:0719:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Sun 2021-11-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Sun 2021-11-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Orpington (Sun 2021-11-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Orpington
London Bridge19:4319:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Bridge (Sun 2021-11-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-11-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-11-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:351London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London Charing Cross16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dover Priory18:3418:35
Martin Mill18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Sun 2021-11-28 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Sun 2021-11-28 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Sun 2021-11-28 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Sandwich18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandwich (Sun 2021-11-28 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Sun 2021-11-28 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:503Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory18:50
Kearsney18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Kearsney
Shepherds Well18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Snowdown
Aylesham19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Aylesham
Adisham19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Selling19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Selling
Faversham19:3319:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Teynham19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Teynham (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Newington20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Newington (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Sole Street20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sole Street (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sole Street
Meopham20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Meopham (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Meopham
Longfield20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Longfield
Farningham Road20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Farningham Road (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Farningham Road
Swanley20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Swanley (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bromley South (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Denmark Hill (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:001RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Ramsgate18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Dover Priory18:5919:00
Folkestone Central19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Sun 2021-11-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Sun 2021-11-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Sun 2021-11-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Sun 2021-11-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International19:3019:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Sun 2021-11-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Sun 2021-11-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Sun 2021-11-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Sun 2021-11-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Sun 2021-11-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Sun 2021-11-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge20:0720:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Sun 2021-11-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Sun 2021-11-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Orpington (Sun 2021-11-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Orpington
London Bridge20:4320:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Bridge (Sun 2021-11-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-11-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-11-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
Southeastern17:341London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Charing Cross15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory17:3417:35
Ramsgate18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Sun 2021-11-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:383London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:1716:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham16:4416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory17:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:591RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
Ramsgate17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandwich
Deal17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Deal
Walmer17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory17:5918:00
London Charing Cross19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-11-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:341London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Charing Cross16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:4716:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory18:3418:35
Ramsgate19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Sun 2021-11-28 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:383London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:1717:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham17:4417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory18:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:591RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
Ramsgate18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandwich
Deal18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Deal
Walmer18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-11-28 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory18:5919:00
London Charing Cross20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-11-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..