desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Durrington-on-Sea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Worthing
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN12 6BT
Advertisement

Durrington-on-Sea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
Southern18:10LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea departures
Littlehampton17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Littlehampton
Durrington-On-Sea18:0918:10
West Worthing18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to West Worthing (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to West Worthing
Worthing18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Worthing (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Worthing
East Worthing18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to East Worthing (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to East Worthing
Lancing18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Lancing (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Southwick (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Southwick
Fishersgate18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Fishersgate
Portslade18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Portslade (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Portslade
Aldrington18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Aldrington (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Aldrington
Hove18:4018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Hove (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Hove
Preston Park18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Preston Park (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Preston Park
Hassocks19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Hassocks (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Burgess Hill (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath19:1019:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Haywards Heath (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to East Croydon (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to London Victoria (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:22London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea departures
London Victoria16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from London Victoria
Durrington-On-Sea18:2218:22
Goring-By-Sea18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Goring-By-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Angmering (Fri 2020-12-04 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Angmering
Littlehampton18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-12-04 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:40LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea departures
Littlehampton18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Littlehampton
Durrington-On-Sea18:4018:40
West Worthing18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to West Worthing (Fri 2020-12-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to West Worthing
Worthing18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Worthing (Fri 2020-12-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Worthing
East Worthing18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to East Worthing (Fri 2020-12-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to East Worthing
Lancing18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Lancing (Fri 2020-12-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Southwick (Fri 2020-12-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Southwick
Fishersgate19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Fri 2020-12-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Fishersgate
Portslade19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Portslade (Fri 2020-12-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Portslade
Aldrington19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Aldrington (Fri 2020-12-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Aldrington
Hove19:1019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Hove (Fri 2020-12-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Hove
Preston Park19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Preston Park (Fri 2020-12-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Preston Park
Hassocks19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Hassocks (Fri 2020-12-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Burgess Hill (Fri 2020-12-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath19:4019:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Haywards Heath (Fri 2020-12-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-12-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to East Croydon (Fri 2020-12-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-12-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to London Victoria (Fri 2020-12-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:50Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea departures
Southampton Central17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Southampton Central
Durrington-On-Sea18:5018:50
West Worthing18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to West Worthing (Fri 2020-12-04 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to West Worthing
Worthing18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Worthing (Fri 2020-12-04 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Worthing
Lancing19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Lancing (Fri 2020-12-04 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Southwick (Fri 2020-12-04 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Southwick
Portslade19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Portslade (Fri 2020-12-04 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Portslade
Hove19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Hove (Fri 2020-12-04 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Hove
Brighton19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Brighton (Fri 2020-12-04 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:51London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea departures
London Victoria17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from London Victoria
Durrington-On-Sea18:5118:51
Goring-By-Sea18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Goring-By-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Angmering (Fri 2020-12-04 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Angmering
Littlehampton19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-12-04 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
Southern18:09LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea arrivals
Littlehampton17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering18:0018:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea18:0918:10
London Victoria19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to London Victoria (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:22London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea arrivals
London Victoria16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport17:1817:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath17:3217:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Hassocks
Preston Park17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Preston Park
Hove17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Hove
Aldrington17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea18:2218:22
Littlehampton18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-12-04 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:40LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea arrivals
Littlehampton18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea18:4018:40
London Victoria20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to London Victoria (Fri 2020-12-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:50Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea arrivals
Southampton Central17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Fareham
Cosham18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Cosham
Havant18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Havant
Emsworth18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Emsworth
Chichester18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Chichester
Barnham18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Barnham
Ford18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Ford
Angmering18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea18:5018:50
Brighton19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Brighton (Fri 2020-12-04 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:51London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea arrivals
London Victoria17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport17:4817:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Hassocks
Preston Park18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Preston Park
Hove18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Hove
Aldrington18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-12-04 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea18:5118:51
Littlehampton19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-12-04 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..