desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dalston Kingsland railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Dalston Kingsland Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
N16 8JN
Advertisement

Dalston Kingsland Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
London Overground12:251Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland departures
Stratford (London)12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Stratford (London)
Dalston Kingsland12:2512:25
Canonbury12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Canonbury (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Camden Road (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kentish Town West (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Gospel Oak (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hampstead Heath (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to West Hampstead (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Brondesbury (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Brondesbury Park (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Acton Central (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Acton Central
South Acton13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to South Acton (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Gunnersbury (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kew Gardens (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:302Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland departures
Richmond (London)11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Richmond (London)
Dalston Kingsland12:3012:30
Hackney Central12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hackney Central (Mon 2018-10-22 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hackney Central
Homerton12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Homerton (Mon 2018-10-22 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hackney Wick (Mon 2018-10-22 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Mon 2018-10-22 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:331Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:382Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:401Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland departures
Stratford (London)12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Stratford (London)
Dalston Kingsland12:4012:40
Canonbury12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Canonbury (Mon 2018-10-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2018-10-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Mon 2018-10-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Camden Road (Mon 2018-10-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kentish Town West (Mon 2018-10-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Gospel Oak (Mon 2018-10-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hampstead Heath (Mon 2018-10-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2018-10-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to West Hampstead (Mon 2018-10-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Brondesbury (Mon 2018-10-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Brondesbury Park (Mon 2018-10-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-10-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Acton Central (Mon 2018-10-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Acton Central
South Acton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to South Acton (Mon 2018-10-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Gunnersbury (Mon 2018-10-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kew Gardens (Mon 2018-10-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)13:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-10-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:462Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland departures
Richmond (London)11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Richmond (London)
Dalston Kingsland12:4612:46
Hackney Central12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hackney Central (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hackney Central
Homerton12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Homerton (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hackney Wick (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
London Overground12:251Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland arrivals
Stratford (London)12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland12:2512:25
Richmond (London)13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:302Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland arrivals
Richmond (London)11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central11:5111:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland12:3012:30
Stratford (London)12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Mon 2018-10-22 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:331Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:382Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:401Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland arrivals
Stratford (London)12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland12:4012:40
Richmond (London)13:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-10-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:462Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland arrivals
Richmond (London)11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland12:4612:46
Stratford (London)13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Mon 2018-10-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..