desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dalston Kingsland railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Dalston Kingsland Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
N16 8JN
Advertisement

Dalston Kingsland Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
London Overground23:121Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland departures
Stratford (London)23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Stratford (London)
Dalston Kingsland23:1223:12
Canonbury23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Canonbury (Tue 2018-12-11 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-12-11 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-12-11 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Camden Road (Tue 2018-12-11 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kentish Town West (Tue 2018-12-11 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Gospel Oak (Tue 2018-12-11 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hampstead Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2018-12-11 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to West Hampstead (Tue 2018-12-11 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Brondesbury (Tue 2018-12-11 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Brondesbury Park (Tue 2018-12-11 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-12-11 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Acton Central (Tue 2018-12-11 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Acton Central
South Acton23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to South Acton (Tue 2018-12-11 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Gunnersbury (Tue 2018-12-11 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kew Gardens (Tue 2018-12-11 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:132Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland departures
Richmond (London)22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Richmond (London)
Dalston Kingsland23:1323:13
Hackney Central23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hackney Central (Tue 2018-12-11 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hackney Central
Homerton23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Homerton (Tue 2018-12-11 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hackney Wick (Tue 2018-12-11 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:202Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:221Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland departures
Stratford (London)23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Stratford (London)
Dalston Kingsland23:2223:22
Canonbury23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Canonbury (Tue 2018-12-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-12-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-12-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Camden Road (Tue 2018-12-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kentish Town West (Tue 2018-12-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Gospel Oak (Tue 2018-12-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hampstead Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2018-12-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to West Hampstead (Tue 2018-12-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Brondesbury (Tue 2018-12-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Brondesbury Park (Tue 2018-12-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-12-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Acton Central (Tue 2018-12-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Acton Central
South Acton00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to South Acton (Tue 2018-12-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Gunnersbury (Tue 2018-12-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kew Gardens (Tue 2018-12-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:292Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland departures
Richmond (London)22:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Richmond (London)
Dalston Kingsland23:2923:29
Hackney Central23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hackney Central (Tue 2018-12-11 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hackney Central
Homerton23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Homerton (Tue 2018-12-11 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hackney Wick (Tue 2018-12-11 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:371Stratford (London)Willesden JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
London Overground23:121Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland arrivals
Stratford (London)23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland23:1223:12
Richmond (London)00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:132Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland arrivals
Richmond (London)22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland23:1323:13
Stratford (London)23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:202Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:221Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland arrivals
Stratford (London)23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland23:2223:22
Richmond (London)00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:292Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland arrivals
Richmond (London)22:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland23:2923:29
Stratford (London)23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:371Stratford (London)Willesden JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..