desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dalston Kingsland railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Dalston Kingsland Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
N16 8JN
Advertisement

Dalston Kingsland Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
London Overground11:452Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland departures
Richmond (London)10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Richmond (London)
Dalston Kingsland11:4511:45
Hackney Central11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hackney Central (Sun 2019-04-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hackney Central
Homerton11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Homerton (Sun 2019-04-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hackney Wick (Sun 2019-04-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:451Stratford (London)Willesden JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:512Willesden JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:531Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland departures
Stratford (London)11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Stratford (London)
Dalston Kingsland11:5311:53
Canonbury11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Canonbury (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Camden Road (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kentish Town West (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Gospel Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hampstead Heath (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Finchley Road & Frognal (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to West Hampstead (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Brondesbury (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Brondesbury Park (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Willesden Junction (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Acton Central (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Acton Central
South Acton12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to South Acton (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Gunnersbury (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kew Gardens (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Richmond (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:592Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland departures
Richmond (London)11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Richmond (London)
Dalston Kingsland11:5911:59
Hackney Central12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hackney Central (Sun 2019-04-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hackney Central
Homerton12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Homerton (Sun 2019-04-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hackney Wick (Sun 2019-04-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:001Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland departures
Stratford (London)11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Stratford (London)
Dalston Kingsland12:0012:00
Canonbury12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Canonbury (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Camden Road (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kentish Town West (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Gospel Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hampstead Heath (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Finchley Road & Frognal (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to West Hampstead (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Brondesbury (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Brondesbury Park (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction12:3112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Willesden Junction (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Acton Central (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Acton Central
South Acton12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to South Acton (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Gunnersbury (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kew Gardens (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Richmond (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
London Overground11:452Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland arrivals
Richmond (London)10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland11:4511:45
Stratford (London)11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:451Stratford (London)Willesden JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:512Willesden JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:531Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland arrivals
Stratford (London)11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland11:5311:53
Richmond (London)12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Richmond (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:592Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland arrivals
Richmond (London)11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland11:5911:59
Stratford (London)12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:001Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland arrivals
Stratford (London)11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-04-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland12:0012:00
Richmond (London)13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Richmond (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..