desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th March
Southeastern13:254London Charing CrossGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford13:2413:25
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-03-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2018-03-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Higham13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Tue 2018-03-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2018-03-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rochester (Tue 2018-03-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rochester
Chatham13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Chatham (Tue 2018-03-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2018-03-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:292Gillingham (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gillingham (Kent)12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Dartford13:2813:29
Abbey Wood13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-03-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Woolwich Arsenal13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2018-03-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Tue 2018-03-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Blackheath13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Tue 2018-03-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2018-03-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge14:0414:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2018-03-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-03-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-03-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:311DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford13:31
Slade Green13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Tue 2018-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Erith13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Erith (Tue 2018-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Erith
Belvedere13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Belvedere (Tue 2018-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Tue 2018-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2018-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2018-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Tue 2018-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Westcombe Park (Tue 2018-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Tue 2018-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Tue 2018-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenwich
Deptford14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Deptford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Deptford
London Bridge14:1014:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2018-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Cannon Street (Tue 2018-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:374London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford13:3613:37
Stone Crossing13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-03-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-03-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Tue 2018-03-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Tue 2018-03-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2018-03-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:383DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford13:38
Barnehurst13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Tue 2018-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Tue 2018-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Tue 2018-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2018-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Tue 2018-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Tue 2018-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Tue 2018-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2018-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Tue 2018-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2018-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Tue 2018-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:472GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford13:4613:47
Crayford13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Tue 2018-03-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Tue 2018-03-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Tue 2018-03-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Tue 2018-03-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Tue 2018-03-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Tue 2018-03-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Tue 2018-03-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2018-03-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-03-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-03-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th March
Southeastern13:244London Charing CrossGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Abbey Wood13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Dartford13:2413:25
Gillingham (Kent)14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2018-03-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:283London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Victoria12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford13:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:282Gillingham (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Chatham
Rochester13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Higham
Gravesend13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford13:2813:29
London Charing Cross14:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-03-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:364London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:0013:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford13:3613:37
Gravesend13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2018-03-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:411London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:0313:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford13:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:434London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Cannon Street12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford13:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us