desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Southeastern14:50DartfordLewishamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford14:50
Slade Green15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Erith15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Erith (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Erith
Belvedere15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Belvedere (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Dockyard (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Westcombe Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenwich
Deptford16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Deptford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Deptford
New Cross16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Cross
St Johns (London)16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to St Johns (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to St Johns (London)
Lewisham16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern14:503DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford14:50
Barnehurst14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham15:2315:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:521DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford14:52
Crayford14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
Lewisham15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to St Johns (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Cross
London Bridge15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:023DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford15:02
Barnehurst15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:042GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford15:0315:04
Crayford15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge15:3915:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:094London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford15:0815:09
Stone Crossing15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Southeastern14:543London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Victoria14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford14:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:032GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford15:0315:04
London Charing Cross15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:063London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:1914:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford15:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:084London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:2914:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford15:0815:09
Gravesend15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:11LewishamDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Lewisham13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from St Johns (London)
New Cross13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Cross
Deptford14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford15:11
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern15:121London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Cannon Street14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge14:2714:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham14:4014:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford15:12
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..