desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Southeastern16:042GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford16:0316:04
Crayford16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:094London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford16:0816:09
Stone Crossing16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Sun 2021-10-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2021-10-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Sun 2021-10-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2021-10-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Sun 2021-10-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:101DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford16:10
Crayford16:1716:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Sun 2021-10-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Sun 2021-10-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Sun 2021-10-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Sun 2021-10-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Sun 2021-10-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-10-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Sun 2021-10-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
Lewisham16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sun 2021-10-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to St Johns (London) (Sun 2021-10-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Cross (Sun 2021-10-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Cross
London Bridge16:5817:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Sun 2021-10-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Cannon Street (Sun 2021-10-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:152Rainham (Kent)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Rainham (Kent)15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Dartford16:1416:15
Barnehurst16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-10-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sun 2021-10-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Eltham16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Sun 2021-10-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Blackheath16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Sun 2021-10-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:4216:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sun 2021-10-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge16:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Sun 2021-10-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:203DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford16:20
Barnehurst16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-10-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sun 2021-10-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Sun 2021-10-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Sun 2021-10-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham16:4016:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Sun 2021-10-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sun 2021-10-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Sun 2021-10-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:5316:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sun 2021-10-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Sun 2021-10-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-10-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-10-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:25DartfordLewishamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford16:25
Slade Green16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Sun 2021-10-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Erith16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Erith (Sun 2021-10-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Erith
Belvedere16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Belvedere (Sun 2021-10-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Sun 2021-10-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Sun 2021-10-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-10-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Dockyard (Sun 2021-10-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Sun 2021-10-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Westcombe Park (Sun 2021-10-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-10-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Sun 2021-10-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenwich
Deptford17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Deptford (Sun 2021-10-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Deptford
New Cross17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Cross (Sun 2021-10-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Cross
Lewisham17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sun 2021-10-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Southeastern16:032GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford16:0316:04
London Charing Cross16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:053London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:1915:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford16:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:07LewishamDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Lewisham14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
New Cross14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Cross
Deptford14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford16:07
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern16:084London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:2915:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford16:0816:09
Gravesend16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Sun 2021-10-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:142Rainham (Kent)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Rainham (Kent)15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Chatham
Rochester15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Higham
Gravesend15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford16:1416:15
London Bridge16:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Sun 2021-10-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:243London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Victoria15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sun 2021-10-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford16:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..