hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Southeastern17:084London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford17:0717:08
Stone Crossing17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:083DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford17:08
Barnehurst17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:172GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford17:1617:17
Crayford17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:5918:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:213DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford17:21
Barnehurst17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:234London Charing CrossGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford17:2217:23
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Higham17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester17:5117:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rochester (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rochester
Chatham17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Chatham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:292Gillingham (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gillingham (Kent)16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Dartford17:2817:29
Abbey Wood17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Woolwich Arsenal17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Blackheath17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Southeastern17:074London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:3016:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford17:0717:08
Gravesend17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:143London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:3316:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford17:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:151London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Cannon Street16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford17:15
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:162GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford17:1617:17
London Charing Cross18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:224London Charing CrossGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Abbey Wood17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Dartford17:2217:23
Gillingham (Kent)18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:282Gillingham (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Chatham
Rochester17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Higham
Gravesend17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford17:2817:29
London Charing Cross18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us