desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th January
Thameslink09:452Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Rainham (Kent)09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Dartford09:4409:45
Slade Green09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Westcombe Park (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenwich
Deptford10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Deptford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Deptford
London Bridge10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to City Thameslink (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Farringdon (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Radlett (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Radlett
St Albans City11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to St Albans City (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to St Albans City
Harpenden11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Harpenden (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:553DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford09:55
Barnehurst10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Mon 2021-01-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-01-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Mon 2021-01-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Mon 2021-01-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Mon 2021-01-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-01-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Mon 2021-01-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2021-01-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge10:3310:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2021-01-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Mon 2021-01-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-01-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink09:584LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Luton08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Dartford09:5709:58
Stone Crossing10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Mon 2021-01-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2021-01-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Mon 2021-01-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Mon 2021-01-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Higham10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Mon 2021-01-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2021-01-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rochester (Mon 2021-01-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rochester
Chatham10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Chatham (Mon 2021-01-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2021-01-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2021-01-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:021DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford10:02
Barnehurst10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Mon 2021-01-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-01-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Mon 2021-01-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Mon 2021-01-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Mon 2021-01-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-01-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Mon 2021-01-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2021-01-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Mon 2021-01-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2021-01-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2021-01-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Mon 2021-01-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:063London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford10:0410:06
Stone Crossing10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Mon 2021-01-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2021-01-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Mon 2021-01-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Mon 2021-01-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:062GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend09:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford10:0410:06
Crayford10:1010:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Mon 2021-01-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Mon 2021-01-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Mon 2021-01-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Mon 2021-01-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Mon 2021-01-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Mon 2021-01-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-01-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Mon 2021-01-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge10:4310:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2021-01-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Mon 2021-01-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-01-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th January
Southeastern09:443London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:5608:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford09:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink09:442Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Rainham (Kent)09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Chatham
Rochester09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Higham
Gravesend09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford09:4409:45
Luton11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton (Mon 2021-01-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:541London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Victoria09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford09:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink09:574LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Luton08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford09:5709:58
Rainham (Kent)10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2021-01-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:044London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:1909:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford10:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:043London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford10:0410:06
Gravesend10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Mon 2021-01-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..