desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Thameslink15:284LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Luton13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Dartford15:2715:28
Stone Crossing15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Tue 2019-11-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2019-11-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Tue 2019-11-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Tue 2019-11-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2019-11-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Higham15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rochester (Tue 2019-11-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rochester
Chatham16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Chatham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:322GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford15:3115:32
Barnehurst15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Tue 2019-11-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Tue 2019-11-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Tue 2019-11-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Eltham15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Blackheath15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Tue 2019-11-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Tue 2019-11-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2019-11-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2019-11-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:351DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford15:35
Crayford15:3915:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Tue 2019-11-12 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Tue 2019-11-12 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Tue 2019-11-12 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Tue 2019-11-12 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Tue 2019-11-12 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge16:1316:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Tue 2019-11-12 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2019-11-12 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:414London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford15:4015:41
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:413DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford15:41
Slade Green15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Erith15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Erith (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Erith
Belvedere15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Belvedere (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Blackheath16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:1416:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge16:2516:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink15:452Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Rainham (Kent)14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Dartford15:4415:45
Slade Green15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Westcombe Park (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenwich
Deptford16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Deptford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Deptford
London Bridge16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to City Thameslink (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Farringdon (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kentish Town (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Cricklewood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Cricklewood
Hendon16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hendon (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Radlett (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Radlett
St Albans City17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to St Albans City (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to St Albans City
Harpenden17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Harpenden (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Thameslink15:274LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Luton13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford15:2715:28
Rainham (Kent)16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:312GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford15:3115:32
London Victoria16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:323London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:5514:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford15:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:381London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:4914:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green15:2915:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford15:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:404London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:0915:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford15:4015:41
Gravesend15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:441London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:0315:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford15:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..