desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
Thameslink20:452Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Rainham (Kent)19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Dartford20:4420:45
Slade Green20:4920:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Westcombe Park (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenwich
Deptford21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Deptford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Deptford
London Bridge21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to City Thameslink (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Farringdon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Radlett (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Radlett
St Albans City22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to St Albans City (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to St Albans City
Harpenden22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Harpenden (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:512GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford20:5020:51
Crayford20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Sidcup21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
London Bridge21:2021:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:544London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Victoria20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Dartford20:5420:54
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2019-07-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2019-07-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:553DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford20:55
Barnehurst21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge21:3321:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink20:584LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Luton19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Dartford20:5720:58
Stone Crossing21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Tue 2019-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2019-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Tue 2019-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Tue 2019-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2019-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Higham21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Tue 2019-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2019-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rochester (Tue 2019-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rochester
Chatham21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Chatham (Tue 2019-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2019-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:022GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford21:0121:02
Barnehurst21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Tue 2019-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Tue 2019-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Tue 2019-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2019-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Tue 2019-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Tue 2019-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Tue 2019-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2019-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Tue 2019-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2019-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2019-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Tue 2019-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
Southeastern20:443London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:5619:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:0320:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford20:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink20:442Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Rainham (Kent)19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Chatham
Rochester20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Higham
Gravesend20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford20:4420:45
Luton22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:502GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford20:5020:51
London Charing Cross21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:544London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Victoria20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford20:5420:54
Gravesend21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2019-07-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink20:574LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Luton19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford20:5720:58
Rainham (Kent)21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:012GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford21:0121:02
London Victoria21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Tue 2019-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..