desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
Thameslink18:152Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Rainham (Kent)17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Dartford18:1418:15
Slade Green18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Westcombe Park (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenwich
Deptford18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Deptford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Deptford
London Bridge18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to City Thameslink (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Farringdon (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Radlett (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to St Albans City (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Harpenden (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:212GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford18:2018:21
Crayford18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Sat 2020-09-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Sidcup18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Sat 2020-09-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Sat 2020-09-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
London Bridge18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Sat 2020-09-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-09-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:244London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Victoria17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Dartford18:2418:24
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-09-26 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Sat 2020-09-26 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:253DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford18:25
Barnehurst18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sat 2020-09-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sat 2020-09-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Sat 2020-09-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Sat 2020-09-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Sat 2020-09-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Sat 2020-09-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge19:0319:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Sat 2020-09-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-09-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:284LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Luton16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Dartford18:2718:28
Stone Crossing18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Sat 2020-09-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-09-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Sat 2020-09-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sat 2020-09-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Sat 2020-09-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Higham18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Sat 2020-09-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rochester (Sat 2020-09-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rochester
Chatham19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Chatham (Sat 2020-09-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:322GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford18:3118:32
Barnehurst18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sat 2020-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sat 2020-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Sat 2020-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Sat 2020-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Sat 2020-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Sat 2020-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Sat 2020-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Sat 2020-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
Southeastern18:143London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:3317:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford18:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:142Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Rainham (Kent)17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Chatham
Rochester17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Higham
Gravesend17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford18:1418:15
Luton20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:202GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford18:2018:21
London Charing Cross19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-09-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:244London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Victoria17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford18:2418:24
Gravesend18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Sat 2020-09-26 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:274LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Luton16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford18:2718:28
Rainham (Kent)19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:312GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford18:3118:32
London Victoria19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..