desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
Southeastern12:481DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford12:48
Crayford12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Thu 2020-04-02 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Thu 2020-04-02 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Thu 2020-04-02 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Thu 2020-04-02 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Thu 2020-04-02 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Thu 2020-04-02 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
Lewisham13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Thu 2020-04-02 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge13:2913:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Thu 2020-04-02 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-04-02 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:524London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford12:5112:52
Stone Crossing12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Thu 2020-04-02 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2020-04-02 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Thu 2020-04-02 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Thu 2020-04-02 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Thu 2020-04-02 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:573DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford12:57
Barnehurst13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-04-02 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Thu 2020-04-02 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Thu 2020-04-02 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Thu 2020-04-02 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Thu 2020-04-02 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Thu 2020-04-02 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Thu 2020-04-02 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Thu 2020-04-02 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Thu 2020-04-02 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Thu 2020-04-02 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink12:584Kentish TownRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Kentish Town11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kentish Town
Dartford12:5712:58
Stone Crossing13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Thu 2020-04-02 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2020-04-02 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Thu 2020-04-02 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Thu 2020-04-02 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Thu 2020-04-02 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Higham13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Thu 2020-04-02 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2020-04-02 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rochester (Thu 2020-04-02 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rochester
Chatham13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Chatham (Thu 2020-04-02 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2020-04-02 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2020-04-02 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:002DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford13:00
Slade Green13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Thu 2020-04-02 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Erith13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Erith (Thu 2020-04-02 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Erith
Belvedere13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Belvedere (Thu 2020-04-02 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Thu 2020-04-02 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Thu 2020-04-02 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-04-02 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2020-04-02 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Thu 2020-04-02 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Westcombe Park (Thu 2020-04-02 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Thu 2020-04-02 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenwich
Deptford13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Deptford (Thu 2020-04-02 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Deptford
London Bridge13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Cannon Street (Thu 2020-04-02 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:032GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford13:0213:03
Crayford13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Thu 2020-04-02 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Thu 2020-04-02 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Thu 2020-04-02 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Thu 2020-04-02 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Thu 2020-04-02 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Thu 2020-04-02 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Thu 2020-04-02 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
Lewisham13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Thu 2020-04-02 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Thu 2020-04-02 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-04-02 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
Southeastern12:483London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Cannon Street11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge12:0012:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst12:3612:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford12:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:514London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge12:0912:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford12:5112:52
Gravesend13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Thu 2020-04-02 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:532London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Cannon Street12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge12:0612:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford12:53
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink12:574Kentish TownRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Kentish Town11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford12:5712:58
Rainham (Kent)13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2020-04-02 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:003London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Victoria12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham12:2512:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford13:00
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:022GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford13:0213:03
London Charing Cross13:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-04-02 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..