desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Thameslink06:584West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
West Hampstead Thameslink05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Dartford06:5706:58
Stone Crossing07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Sat 2020-07-04 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-07-04 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Sat 2020-07-04 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sat 2020-07-04 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Sat 2020-07-04 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Higham07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Sat 2020-07-04 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rochester (Sat 2020-07-04 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rochester
Chatham07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Chatham (Sat 2020-07-04 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:023DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford07:02
Barnehurst07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sat 2020-07-04 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sat 2020-07-04 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Sat 2020-07-04 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Sat 2020-07-04 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Sat 2020-07-04 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-07-04 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Sat 2020-07-04 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2020-07-04 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Sat 2020-07-04 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Sat 2020-07-04 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Sat 2020-07-04 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink07:152Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Rainham (Kent)06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Dartford07:1407:15
Slade Green07:1907:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Westcombe Park (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenwich
Deptford07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Deptford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Deptford
London Bridge07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Farringdon (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Radlett (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Radlett
St Albans City08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to St Albans City (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to St Albans City
Harpenden08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Harpenden (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:181DartfordSidcupCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford07:18
Crayford07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Sat 2020-07-04 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Sat 2020-07-04 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Sat 2020-07-04 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:252GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford07:2507:25
Barnehurst07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sat 2020-07-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sat 2020-07-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Sat 2020-07-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Sat 2020-07-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Sat 2020-07-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-07-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Sat 2020-07-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2020-07-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge08:0308:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Sat 2020-07-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Sat 2020-07-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-07-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink07:284West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
West Hampstead Thameslink06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Dartford07:2707:28
Stone Crossing07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Sat 2020-07-04 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-07-04 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Sat 2020-07-04 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sat 2020-07-04 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Sat 2020-07-04 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Higham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Sat 2020-07-04 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rochester (Sat 2020-07-04 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rochester
Chatham08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Chatham (Sat 2020-07-04 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:323DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford07:32
Barnehurst07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Thameslink06:574West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford06:5706:58
Rainham (Kent)07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SoutheasternDartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Dartford07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Falconwood07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Nunhead07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Denmark Hill
London Victoria07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Sat 2020-07-04 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:063SidcupDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Sidcup06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford06:5807:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford07:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:081London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge06:1906:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green06:5907:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford07:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:143London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East06:2606:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford07:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink07:142Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Rainham (Kent)06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Chatham
Rochester06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Higham
Gravesend06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford07:1407:15
Luton09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..