desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
Southeastern07:512GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford07:5007:51
Crayford07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Sat 2019-09-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Sidcup08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Sat 2019-09-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Sat 2019-09-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
London Bridge08:2008:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Sat 2019-09-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Sat 2019-09-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Sat 2019-09-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:544London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Victoria07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Dartford07:5407:54
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2019-09-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Sat 2019-09-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:553DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford07:55
Barnehurst08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-09-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sat 2019-09-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Sat 2019-09-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Sat 2019-09-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Sat 2019-09-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Sat 2019-09-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2019-09-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge08:3308:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Sat 2019-09-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Sat 2019-09-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Sat 2019-09-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:022GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford08:0108:02
Barnehurst08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sat 2019-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Sat 2019-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Sat 2019-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Sat 2019-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Sat 2019-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2019-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Sat 2019-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Sat 2019-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Sat 2019-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Sat 2019-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:051DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford08:05
Crayford08:0908:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Sat 2019-09-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Sat 2019-09-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Sat 2019-09-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Sat 2019-09-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Sat 2019-09-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Sat 2019-09-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Sat 2019-09-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge08:4308:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Sat 2019-09-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Sat 2019-09-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Sat 2019-09-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:114London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford08:1008:11
Stone Crossing08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Sat 2019-09-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2019-09-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Sat 2019-09-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sat 2019-09-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Sat 2019-09-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
Southeastern07:443London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East06:5606:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford07:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:502GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford07:5007:51
London Charing Cross08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Sat 2019-09-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:544London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Victoria07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford07:5407:54
Gravesend08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Sat 2019-09-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:012GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford08:0108:02
London Victoria08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Sat 2019-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:023London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford08:02
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:081London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:1907:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green07:5908:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford08:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..