desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Southeastern16:351DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford16:35
Crayford16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Thu 2020-01-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Thu 2020-01-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Thu 2020-01-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Thu 2020-01-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Thu 2020-01-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Thu 2020-01-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Thu 2020-01-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge17:1317:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Thu 2020-01-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-01-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:414London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford16:4016:41
Stone Crossing16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Thu 2020-01-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2020-01-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Thu 2020-01-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Thu 2020-01-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:413DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford16:41
Slade Green16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Thu 2020-01-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Erith16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Erith (Thu 2020-01-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Erith
Belvedere16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Belvedere (Thu 2020-01-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Thu 2020-01-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Thu 2020-01-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2020-01-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Blackheath17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Thu 2020-01-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Thu 2020-01-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge17:2317:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:3017:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Thu 2020-01-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-01-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:452Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Rainham (Kent)16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Dartford16:4416:45
Slade Green16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Westcombe Park (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenwich
Deptford17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Deptford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Deptford
London Bridge17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Farringdon (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kentish Town (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Cricklewood (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Cricklewood
Hendon17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hendon (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Radlett (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Radlett
St Albans City18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to St Albans City (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to St Albans City
Harpenden18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Harpenden (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:512GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford16:5016:51
Crayford16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Thu 2020-01-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Sidcup17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Thu 2020-01-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Thu 2020-01-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
London Bridge17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Thu 2020-01-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-01-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:544London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Victoria16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Dartford16:5416:54
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2020-01-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Thu 2020-01-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Southeastern16:381London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green16:2916:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford16:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:404London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:0916:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford16:4016:41
Gravesend16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Thu 2020-01-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:443London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:0316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford16:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:442Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Rainham (Kent)16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Chatham
Rochester16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Higham
Gravesend16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford16:4416:45
Luton18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:502GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford16:5016:51
London Charing Cross17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-01-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:544London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Victoria16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford16:5416:54
Gravesend17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Thu 2020-01-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..