desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th November
Southeastern21:321GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford21:3121:32
Barnehurst21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Tue 2018-11-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Tue 2018-11-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Tue 2018-11-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2018-11-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Tue 2018-11-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Tue 2018-11-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Tue 2018-11-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2018-11-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Tue 2018-11-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-11-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2018-11-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Tue 2018-11-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:351DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford21:35
Crayford21:3921:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Sidcup21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Tue 2018-11-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Tue 2018-11-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Tue 2018-11-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Tue 2018-11-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Tue 2018-11-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge22:1322:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2018-11-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-11-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-11-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:414London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford21:4021:41
Stone Crossing21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-11-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-11-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Tue 2018-11-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Tue 2018-11-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2018-11-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:413DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford21:41
Slade Green21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Tue 2018-11-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Erith21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Erith (Tue 2018-11-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Erith
Belvedere21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Belvedere (Tue 2018-11-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-11-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Tue 2018-11-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2018-11-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2018-11-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Tue 2018-11-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Blackheath22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Tue 2018-11-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham22:1422:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2018-11-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge22:2522:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2018-11-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-11-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-11-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink21:452Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Rainham (Kent)20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Dartford21:4421:45
Slade Green21:4921:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Tue 2018-11-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-11-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Tue 2018-11-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2018-11-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Tue 2018-11-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Westcombe Park (Tue 2018-11-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Tue 2018-11-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Tue 2018-11-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenwich
Deptford22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Deptford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Deptford
London Bridge22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2018-11-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-11-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-11-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Farringdon (Tue 2018-11-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-11-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-11-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:512GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford21:5021:51
Crayford21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Tue 2018-11-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Sidcup22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Tue 2018-11-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Tue 2018-11-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
London Bridge22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2018-11-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-11-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-11-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th November
Southeastern21:311GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford21:3121:32
London Victoria22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Tue 2018-11-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:323London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford21:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:381London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:4920:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green21:2921:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford21:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:404London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:0921:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford21:4021:41
Gravesend21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2018-11-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:443London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:5620:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:0321:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford21:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink21:442Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Rainham (Kent)20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Chatham
Rochester21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Higham
Gravesend21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford21:4421:45
West Hampstead Thameslink22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-11-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..