desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
Southeastern14:212GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford14:2014:21
Crayford14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Tue 2018-09-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Sidcup14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Tue 2018-09-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Tue 2018-09-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
London Bridge14:5014:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2018-09-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-09-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-09-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:244London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Victoria13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Dartford14:2414:24
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-09-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2018-09-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:253DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford14:25
Barnehurst14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Tue 2018-09-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Tue 2018-09-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Tue 2018-09-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2018-09-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Tue 2018-09-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Tue 2018-09-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Tue 2018-09-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2018-09-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge15:0315:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2018-09-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-09-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-09-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink14:284LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Luton12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Dartford14:2714:28
Stone Crossing14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-09-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-09-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Tue 2018-09-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Tue 2018-09-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2018-09-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Higham14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Tue 2018-09-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2018-09-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rochester (Tue 2018-09-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rochester
Chatham15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Chatham (Tue 2018-09-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2018-09-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2018-09-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:322GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford14:3114:32
Barnehurst14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:351DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford14:35
Crayford14:3914:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Tue 2018-09-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Tue 2018-09-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Tue 2018-09-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Tue 2018-09-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Tue 2018-09-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge15:1315:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2018-09-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-09-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-09-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
Southeastern14:202GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford14:2014:21
London Charing Cross15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-09-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:244London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Victoria13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford14:2414:24
Gravesend14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2018-09-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink14:274LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Luton12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford14:2714:28
Rainham (Kent)15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2018-09-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:312GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford14:3114:32
London Victoria15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:324London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford14:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:381London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:4913:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green14:2914:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford14:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..