desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th January
Southeastern20:473DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford20:47
Crayford20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Sun 2021-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Sun 2021-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Sun 2021-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Sun 2021-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Sun 2021-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Sun 2021-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
Lewisham21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sun 2021-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to St Johns (London) (Sun 2021-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Cross (Sun 2021-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Cross
London Bridge21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Sun 2021-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Cannon Street (Sun 2021-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:50DartfordBarnehurstCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford20:50
Barnehurst21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-01-24 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern20:53DartfordLewishamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford20:53
Slade Green21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Sun 2021-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Erith21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Erith (Sun 2021-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Erith
Belvedere21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Belvedere (Sun 2021-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Sun 2021-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Sun 2021-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Dockyard (Sun 2021-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Sun 2021-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Westcombe Park (Sun 2021-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Sun 2021-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenwich
Deptford22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Deptford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Deptford
New Cross22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Cross (Sun 2021-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Cross
Lewisham22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sun 2021-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern20:571DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford20:57
Crayford21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Sun 2021-01-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Sun 2021-01-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Sun 2021-01-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Sun 2021-01-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Sun 2021-01-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-01-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Sun 2021-01-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
Lewisham21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sun 2021-01-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge21:3621:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Sun 2021-01-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-01-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-01-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink20:581DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford20:58
Stone Crossing21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Sun 2021-01-24 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2021-01-24 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Sun 2021-01-24 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2021-01-24 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Sun 2021-01-24 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Higham21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Sun 2021-01-24 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Strood (Kent) (Sun 2021-01-24 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rochester (Sun 2021-01-24 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rochester
Chatham21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Chatham (Sun 2021-01-24 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2021-01-24 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2021-01-24 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:072GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford21:0321:07
Crayford21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Sun 2021-01-24 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Sun 2021-01-24 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Sun 2021-01-24 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Sun 2021-01-24 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Sun 2021-01-24 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Sun 2021-01-24 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-01-24 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Sun 2021-01-24 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
Lewisham21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sun 2021-01-24 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge21:4621:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Sun 2021-01-24 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-01-24 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-01-24 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:094London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford21:0821:09
Stone Crossing21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Sun 2021-01-24 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2021-01-24 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Sun 2021-01-24 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2021-01-24 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Sun 2021-01-24 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th January
Thameslink20:441Rainham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Rainham (Kent)20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Chatham
Rochester20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Higham
Gravesend20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford20:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:503London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:0920:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford20:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:51LewishamDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Lewisham19:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
New Cross19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Cross
Deptford19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford20:51
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern21:001London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Cannon Street20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford21:00
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:032GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford21:0321:07
London Charing Cross21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-01-24 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:05BarnehurstDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Barnehurst20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford21:05
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern21:084London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Sun 2021-01-24 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford21:0821:09
Gravesend21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Sun 2021-01-24 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..