desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
Southeastern04:452GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend04:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford04:4504:45
Crayford04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Tue 2020-09-22 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Tue 2020-09-22 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-22 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham05:0105:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Tue 2020-09-22 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Tue 2020-09-22 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Tue 2020-09-22 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Tue 2020-09-22 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
Lewisham05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2020-09-22 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge05:2405:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2020-09-22 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Tue 2020-09-22 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross05:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-09-22 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink04:583DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford04:58
Stone Crossing05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Tue 2020-09-22 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2020-09-22 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Tue 2020-09-22 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Tue 2020-09-22 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2020-09-22 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Higham05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Tue 2020-09-22 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)05:2405:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2020-09-22 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rochester (Tue 2020-09-22 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rochester
Chatham05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Chatham (Tue 2020-09-22 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2020-09-22 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2020-09-22 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:031DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford05:03
Slade Green05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Tue 2020-09-22 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Erith05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Erith (Tue 2020-09-22 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Erith
Belvedere05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Belvedere (Tue 2020-09-22 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Tue 2020-09-22 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Tue 2020-09-22 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-09-22 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2020-09-22 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Tue 2020-09-22 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Westcombe Park (Tue 2020-09-22 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Tue 2020-09-22 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Tue 2020-09-22 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenwich
Deptford05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Deptford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Deptford
London Bridge05:4405:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2020-09-22 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street05:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-09-22 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:122GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend04:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford05:1105:12
Crayford05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Tue 2020-09-22 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Tue 2020-09-22 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-22 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Tue 2020-09-22 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Tue 2020-09-22 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Tue 2020-09-22 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Tue 2020-09-22 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
Lewisham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2020-09-22 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2020-09-22 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Tue 2020-09-22 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-09-22 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:152Gillingham (Kent)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Dartford05:1405:15
Slade Green05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Westcombe Park (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenwich
Deptford05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Deptford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Deptford
London Bridge05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Farringdon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kentish Town (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Cricklewood (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hendon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to St Albans City (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:184DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford05:18
Barnehurst05:2605:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Tue 2020-09-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Tue 2020-09-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Tue 2020-09-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2020-09-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Tue 2020-09-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Tue 2020-09-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Tue 2020-09-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2020-09-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2020-09-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Tue 2020-09-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-09-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
Thameslink04:353GravesendDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend04:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet04:2404:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater04:2904:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford04:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern04:452GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend04:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet04:3404:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater04:3904:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford04:4504:45
London Charing Cross05:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-09-22 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:112GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend04:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford05:1105:12
London Charing Cross06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-09-22 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:142Gillingham (Kent)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Chatham
Rochester04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Higham
Gravesend04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford05:1405:15
St Albans City06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to St Albans City (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:384London BridgeGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Bridge04:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham05:0705:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford05:3805:39
Gravesend05:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2020-09-22 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:412GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford05:4105:42
London Charing Cross06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-09-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..