desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th February
Thameslink13:152Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Rainham (Kent)12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Dartford13:1413:15
Slade Green13:1913:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Westcombe Park (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenwich
Deptford13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Deptford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Deptford
London Bridge13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Farringdon (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Radlett (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Radlett
St Albans City14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to St Albans City (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to St Albans City
Harpenden14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Harpenden (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:212GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford13:2013:21
Crayford13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Thu 2020-02-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Sidcup13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Thu 2020-02-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Thu 2020-02-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
London Bridge13:5013:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Thu 2020-02-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Thu 2020-02-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-02-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:244London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Victoria12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Dartford13:2413:24
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2020-02-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Thu 2020-02-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:251DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford13:25
Barnehurst13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-02-27 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Thu 2020-02-27 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Thu 2020-02-27 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Thu 2020-02-27 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Thu 2020-02-27 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-02-27 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Thu 2020-02-27 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Thu 2020-02-27 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge14:0314:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Thu 2020-02-27 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Thu 2020-02-27 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-02-27 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink13:284LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Luton11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Dartford13:2713:28
Stone Crossing13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Thu 2020-02-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2020-02-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Thu 2020-02-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Thu 2020-02-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Thu 2020-02-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Higham13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Thu 2020-02-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rochester (Thu 2020-02-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rochester
Chatham14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Chatham (Thu 2020-02-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:322GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford13:3113:32
Barnehurst13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-02-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Thu 2020-02-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Thu 2020-02-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Thu 2020-02-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Thu 2020-02-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-02-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Thu 2020-02-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Thu 2020-02-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Thu 2020-02-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Thu 2020-02-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Thu 2020-02-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Thu 2020-02-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th February
Southeastern13:143London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge12:3312:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford13:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink13:142Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Rainham (Kent)12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Chatham
Rochester12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Higham
Gravesend12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford13:1413:15
Luton15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton (Thu 2020-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:202GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford13:2013:21
London Charing Cross14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-02-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:244London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Victoria12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford13:2413:24
Gravesend13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Thu 2020-02-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink13:274LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Luton11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford13:2713:28
Rainham (Kent)14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:312GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford13:3113:32
London Victoria14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Thu 2020-02-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..