desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dudley Port railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY4 8RB
Advertisement

Dudley Port Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
London Midland20:27WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port departures
Walsall19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Walsall
Dudley Port20:2620:27
Tipton20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tipton (Wed 2024-04-24 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Tipton
Coseley20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Wed 2024-04-24 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Wolverhampton (Wed 2024-04-24 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:29WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port departures
Wolverhampton20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Wolverhampton
Dudley Port20:2820:29
Sandwell & Dudley20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2024-04-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-04-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Wed 2024-04-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street20:4521:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2024-04-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Duddeston (Wed 2024-04-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Duddeston
Aston21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Aston (Wed 2024-04-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Witton (West Midlands) (Wed 2024-04-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Perry Barr (Wed 2024-04-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Wed 2024-04-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2024-04-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2024-04-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Walsall (Wed 2024-04-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:57WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port departures
Walsall20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Walsall
Dudley Port20:5620:57
Tipton20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tipton (Wed 2024-04-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Tipton
Coseley21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Wed 2024-04-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Wolverhampton (Wed 2024-04-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:59WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port departures
Wolverhampton20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Wolverhampton
Dudley Port20:5820:59
Sandwell & Dudley21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2024-04-24 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-04-24 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Wed 2024-04-24 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street21:1521:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2024-04-24 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Duddeston (Wed 2024-04-24 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Duddeston
Aston21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Aston (Wed 2024-04-24 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Witton (West Midlands) (Wed 2024-04-24 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Perry Barr (Wed 2024-04-24 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Wed 2024-04-24 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2024-04-24 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2024-04-24 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Walsall (Wed 2024-04-24 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:27WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port departures
Walsall20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Walsall
Dudley Port21:2621:27
Tipton21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tipton (Wed 2024-04-24 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Tipton
Coseley21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Wed 2024-04-24 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Wolverhampton (Wed 2024-04-24 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:29WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port departures
Wolverhampton21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Wolverhampton
Dudley Port21:2821:29
Sandwell & Dudley21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2024-04-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-04-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Wed 2024-04-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street21:4522:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2024-04-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Duddeston (Wed 2024-04-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Duddeston
Aston22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Aston (Wed 2024-04-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Witton (West Midlands) (Wed 2024-04-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Perry Barr (Wed 2024-04-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Wed 2024-04-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2024-04-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2024-04-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Walsall (Wed 2024-04-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
London Midland20:26WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port arrivals
Walsall19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Aston
Duddeston19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:0420:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port20:2620:27
Wolverhampton20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Wolverhampton (Wed 2024-04-24 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:28WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port arrivals
Wolverhampton20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Coseley
Tipton20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port20:2820:29
Walsall21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Walsall (Wed 2024-04-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:56WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port arrivals
Walsall20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Aston
Duddeston20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:3420:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port20:5620:57
Wolverhampton21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Wolverhampton (Wed 2024-04-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:58WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port arrivals
Wolverhampton20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Coseley
Tipton20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port20:5820:59
Walsall21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Walsall (Wed 2024-04-24 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:26WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port arrivals
Walsall20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Aston
Duddeston20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:0421:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port21:2621:27
Wolverhampton21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Wolverhampton (Wed 2024-04-24 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:28WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port arrivals
Wolverhampton21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Coseley
Tipton21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-04-24 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port21:2821:29
Walsall22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Walsall (Wed 2024-04-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Timetable 069
Wolverhampton and Birmingham to Walsall, Cannock and Rugeley
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...