desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dudley Port railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY4 8RB
Advertisement

Dudley Port Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th January
London Midland12:22WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port departures
Walsall11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Walsall
Dudley Port12:2212:22
Tipton12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tipton (Mon 2020-01-27 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Tipton
Coseley12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Mon 2020-01-27 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Wolverhampton (Mon 2020-01-27 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:32WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port departures
Wolverhampton12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Wolverhampton
Dudley Port12:3212:32
Sandwell & Dudley12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Sandwell & Dudley (Mon 2020-01-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-01-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Mon 2020-01-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street12:4712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-01-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Duddeston (Mon 2020-01-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Duddeston
Aston13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Aston (Mon 2020-01-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Witton (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-01-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Perry Barr (Mon 2020-01-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-01-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bescot Stadium (Mon 2020-01-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Walsall (Mon 2020-01-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:55WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port departures
Walsall12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Walsall
Dudley Port12:5412:55
Tipton12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tipton (Mon 2020-01-27 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Tipton
Coseley13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Mon 2020-01-27 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Wolverhampton (Mon 2020-01-27 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:58WolverhamptonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port departures
Wolverhampton12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Wolverhampton
Dudley Port12:5812:58
Sandwell & Dudley13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Sandwell & Dudley (Mon 2020-01-27 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-01-27 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Mon 2020-01-27 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street13:1313:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-01-27 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Walsall (Mon 2020-01-27 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Walsall
Bloxwich13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bloxwich (Mon 2020-01-27 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-01-27 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Landywood (Mon 2020-01-27 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Landywood
Cannock13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Cannock (Mon 2020-01-27 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Cannock
Hednesford13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Hednesford (Mon 2020-01-27 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Rugeley Town (Mon 2020-01-27 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2020-01-27 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:21WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port departures
Walsall12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Walsall
Dudley Port13:2113:21
Tipton13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tipton (Mon 2020-01-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Tipton
Coseley13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Mon 2020-01-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Wolverhampton (Mon 2020-01-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:32WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port departures
Wolverhampton13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Wolverhampton
Dudley Port13:3213:32
Sandwell & Dudley13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Sandwell & Dudley (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street13:4713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Duddeston (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Duddeston
Aston14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Aston (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Witton (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Perry Barr (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bescot Stadium (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Walsall (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th January
London Midland12:22WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port arrivals
Walsall11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Aston
Duddeston11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:5712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port12:2212:22
Wolverhampton12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Wolverhampton (Mon 2020-01-27 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:32WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port arrivals
Wolverhampton12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Coseley
Tipton12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port12:3212:32
Walsall13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Walsall (Mon 2020-01-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:54WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port arrivals
Walsall12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Aston
Duddeston12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:2812:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port12:5412:55
Wolverhampton13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Wolverhampton (Mon 2020-01-27 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:58WolverhamptonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port arrivals
Wolverhampton12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Coseley
Tipton12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port12:5812:58
Rugeley Trent Valley14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2020-01-27 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:21WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port arrivals
Walsall12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Aston
Duddeston12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:5813:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port13:2113:21
Wolverhampton13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Wolverhampton (Mon 2020-01-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:32WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port arrivals
Wolverhampton13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Coseley
Tipton13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port13:3213:32
Walsall14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Walsall (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..