desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crystal Palace railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Crystal Palace Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE19 2AZ
Advertisement

Crystal Palace Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
London Overground05:325Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace departures
Crystal Palace05:32
Sydenham05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Sydenham (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Forest Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Brockley (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to New Cross Gate (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Surrey Quays (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Rotherhithe (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Wapping (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Wapping
Shadwell05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shadwell (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Whitechapel (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Hoxton (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Hoxton
Haggerston06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Haggerston (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Dalston Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canonbury (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll06:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:473Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace departures
Crystal Palace05:47
Sydenham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Sydenham (Sat 2024-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Forest Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Brockley (Sat 2024-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to New Cross Gate (Sat 2024-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Surrey Quays (Sat 2024-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Sat 2024-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Rotherhithe (Sat 2024-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Wapping (Sat 2024-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Wapping
Shadwell06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shadwell (Sat 2024-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Whitechapel (Sat 2024-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2024-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Hoxton (Sat 2024-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Hoxton
Haggerston06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Haggerston (Sat 2024-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Dalston Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canonbury (Sat 2024-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2024-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern05:506Streatham HillLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace departures
Streatham Hill05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Streatham Hill
Crystal Palace05:5005:50
Sydenham05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Sydenham (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Forest Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Brockley (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to New Cross Gate (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Bridge (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:561Norwood JunctionLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace departures
Norwood Junction05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace05:5505:56
Gipsy Hill05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Gipsy Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Gipsy Hill
West Norwood06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to West Norwood (Sat 2024-04-13 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to West Norwood
Streatham Hill06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Streatham Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Streatham Hill
Balham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Balham (Sat 2024-04-13 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2024-04-13 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Battersea Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground06:023Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace departures
Crystal Palace06:02
Sydenham06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Sydenham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Forest Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Brockley (Sat 2024-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to New Cross Gate (Sat 2024-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Surrey Quays (Sat 2024-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Sat 2024-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Rotherhithe (Sat 2024-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Wapping (Sat 2024-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Wapping
Shadwell06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shadwell (Sat 2024-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Whitechapel (Sat 2024-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2024-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Hoxton (Sat 2024-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Hoxton
Haggerston06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Haggerston (Sat 2024-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Dalston Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canonbury (Sat 2024-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2024-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:173Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace departures
Crystal Palace06:17
Sydenham06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Sydenham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Forest Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Brockley (Sat 2024-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to New Cross Gate (Sat 2024-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Surrey Quays (Sat 2024-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Sat 2024-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Rotherhithe (Sat 2024-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Wapping (Sat 2024-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Wapping
Shadwell06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shadwell (Sat 2024-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Whitechapel (Sat 2024-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2024-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Hoxton (Sat 2024-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Hoxton
Haggerston06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Haggerston (Sat 2024-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Dalston Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canonbury (Sat 2024-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2024-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
Southern05:506Streatham HillLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace arrivals
Streatham Hill05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Streatham Hill
West Norwood05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from West Norwood
Gipsy Hill05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace05:5005:50
London Bridge06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Bridge (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:551Norwood JunctionLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace arrivals
Norwood Junction05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace05:5505:56
London Victoria06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground06:083Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Sydenham
Crystal Palace06:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:206Streatham HillLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace arrivals
Streatham Hill06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Streatham Hill
West Norwood06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from West Norwood
Gipsy Hill06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace06:2006:20
London Bridge06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Bridge (Sat 2024-04-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground06:233Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Sydenham
Crystal Palace06:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:241Norwood JunctionLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace arrivals
Norwood Junction06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Crystal Palace (Sat 2024-04-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace06:2406:26
London Victoria06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Timetable 166
London to Crystal Palace, Norwood Junction, East and West Croydon via Forest Hill
Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...