Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Cradley Heath Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cradley Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 7AR
Advertisement

Cradley Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland13:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Cradley Heath13:4513:45
Lye13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:53DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath13:5313:53
Stourbridge Junction13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:54Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Shrub Hill13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Cradley Heath13:5313:54
Rowley Regis13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:1514:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:03Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Whitlocks End13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Cradley Heath14:0314:03
Stourbridge Junction14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Kidderminster14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill14:4014:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Malvern Link (Mon 2018-05-28 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Great Malvern (Mon 2018-05-28 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:04Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:0314:04
Old Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wood End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:13KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Kidderminster13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Cradley Heath14:1214:13
Rowley Regis14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:3414:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland13:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Danzey
Wood End12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2013:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4513:45
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:53DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:5313:53
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:53Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:5313:54
Dorridge14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:03Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath14:0314:03
Great Malvern14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Great Malvern (Mon 2018-05-28 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:03Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:0314:04
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:12KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Kidderminster13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:1214:13
Dorridge15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..