desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cradley Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 7AR
Advertisement

Cradley Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
London Midland15:34KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Kidderminster15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Cradley Heath15:3415:34
Old Hill15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5715:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Lapworth16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lapworth (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lapworth
Claverdon16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Claverdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Claverdon
Bearley16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Bearley (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:44Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Cradley Heath15:4315:44
Rowley Regis15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2021-10-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-10-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2021-10-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2021-10-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-10-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2021-10-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Mon 2021-10-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Mon 2021-10-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Mon 2021-10-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-10-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:46Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Cradley Heath15:4615:46
Lye15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Mon 2021-10-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2021-10-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Mon 2021-10-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Mon 2021-10-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-10-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:56DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath15:5615:56
Stourbridge Junction16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2021-10-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Mon 2021-10-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Kidderminster16:1116:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-10-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Mon 2021-10-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-10-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2021-10-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:03KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Kidderminster15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Cradley Heath16:0316:03
Old Hill16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wood End (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:14Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Cradley Heath16:1416:14
Rowley Regis16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2021-10-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-10-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2021-10-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:3516:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2021-10-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-10-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2021-10-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2021-10-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Mon 2021-10-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2021-10-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2021-10-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
London Midland15:34KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Kidderminster15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:3415:34
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:43Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath15:4315:44
Whitlocks End16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-10-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:46Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Danzey
Wood End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:4615:46
Kidderminster16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-10-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:56DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:3315:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath15:5615:56
Worcester Foregate Street16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2021-10-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:03KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Kidderminster15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:0316:03
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:14Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:1416:14
Dorridge17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2021-10-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..