desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cradley Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 7AR
Advertisement

Cradley Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
London Midland19:32Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Whitlocks End18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Cradley Heath19:3119:32
Lye19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Mon 2019-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Mon 2019-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Mon 2019-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:50DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath19:5019:50
Lye19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Mon 2019-09-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-09-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Mon 2019-09-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Mon 2019-09-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-09-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Mon 2019-09-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2019-09-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2019-09-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:03Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:04KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Kidderminster19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Cradley Heath20:0320:04
Old Hill20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wood End (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:20Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Cradley Heath20:2020:20
Lye20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:21KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Kidderminster20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Cradley Heath20:2120:21
Rowley Regis20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:4220:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Mon 2019-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2019-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Mon 2019-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2019-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2019-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
London Midland19:31Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:0619:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:3119:32
Kidderminster19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:50DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:5019:50
Worcester Foregate Street20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2019-09-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:03Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:03KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Kidderminster19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:0320:04
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:20Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5619:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:2020:20
Worcester Shrub Hill20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:21KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Kidderminster20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath20:2120:21
Dorridge21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2019-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..