desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cradley Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 7AR
Advertisement

Cradley Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
London Midland22:22Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Whitlocks End21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Cradley Heath22:2222:22
Lye22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill23:0123:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Malvern Link (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Great Malvern (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:31London MaryleboneKidderminsterCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:32Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Shrub Hill21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Cradley Heath22:3122:32
Old Hill22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Cradley Heath22:4522:45
Lye22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Mon 2019-07-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:49DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath22:4922:49
Lye22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Mon 2019-07-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Mon 2019-07-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Mon 2019-07-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-07-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:02Stourbridge JunctionBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
London Midland22:22Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5622:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:2222:22
Great Malvern23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Great Malvern (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:30London MaryleboneKidderminsterCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:31Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:3122:32
Whitlocks End23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Henley-In-Arden21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wood End21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2022:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4522:45
Stourbridge Junction22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:49DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4922:49
Kidderminster23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-07-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:01Stourbridge JunctionBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..