desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cradley Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 7AR
Advertisement

Cradley Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
London Midland20:32Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Cradley Heath20:3120:32
Old Hill20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2019-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2019-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2019-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2019-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2019-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2019-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2019-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Tue 2019-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Tue 2019-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Tue 2019-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Tue 2019-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2019-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:45DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath20:4520:45
Lye20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Tue 2019-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Tue 2019-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Tue 2019-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:04Great MalvernStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Great Malvern20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Great Malvern
Cradley Heath21:0321:04
Old Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wood End (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:14DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath21:1321:14
Stourbridge Junction21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Tue 2019-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Tue 2019-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:21KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Kidderminster21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Cradley Heath21:2121:21
Rowley Regis21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2019-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2019-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2019-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:4221:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2019-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Tue 2019-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Tue 2019-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Tue 2019-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Tue 2019-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:22Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Whitlocks End20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Cradley Heath21:2221:22
Lye21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Tue 2019-05-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-05-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Tue 2019-05-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Tue 2019-05-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-05-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Tue 2019-05-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2019-05-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill22:0122:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2019-05-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-05-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
London Midland20:31Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:2220:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:3120:32
Whitlocks End21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2019-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:45DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:1420:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:4520:45
Kidderminster21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:03Great MalvernStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Great Malvern20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street20:1720:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0321:04
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:13DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath21:1321:14
Kidderminster21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:21KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Kidderminster21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath21:2121:21
Dorridge22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Tue 2019-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:22Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5821:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-05-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:2221:22
Worcester Foregate Street22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-05-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..