desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cradley Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 7AR
Advertisement

Cradley Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
London Midland21:04Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stourbridge Junction20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath21:0321:04
Old Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wood End (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge20:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath21:2021:20
Lye21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Fri 2018-07-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Fri 2018-07-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Fri 2018-07-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-07-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Fri 2018-07-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-07-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill21:5922:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-07-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-07-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:32Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Cradley Heath21:3121:32
Old Hill21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5521:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Cradley Heath21:4521:45
Lye21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Fri 2018-07-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:04Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stourbridge Junction21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath22:0322:04
Old Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wood End (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:20DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath22:2022:20
Lye22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Fri 2018-07-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Fri 2018-07-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Fri 2018-07-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-07-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Fri 2018-07-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-07-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill22:5923:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-07-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-07-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Malvern Link (Fri 2018-07-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Great Malvern (Fri 2018-07-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
London Midland21:03Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stourbridge Junction20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0321:04
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge20:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5520:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:2021:20
Worcester Foregate Street22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-07-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:31Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:3121:32
Dorridge22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Danzey
Wood End20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2021:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4521:45
Stourbridge Junction21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:03Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stourbridge Junction21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:0322:04
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:20DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5621:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-07-20 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:2022:20
Great Malvern23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Great Malvern (Fri 2018-07-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..