desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cradley Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 7AR
Advertisement

Cradley Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
London Midland12:33DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath12:3312:33
Stourbridge Junction12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Wed 2018-11-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street13:0913:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-11-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Malvern Link (Wed 2018-11-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Great Malvern (Wed 2018-11-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:34Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stourbridge Junction12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath12:3312:34
Old Hill12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-11-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Wed 2018-11-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-11-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-11-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-11-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-11-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Wed 2018-11-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Wed 2018-11-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-11-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Wed 2018-11-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2018-11-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-11-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:43KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Kidderminster12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Cradley Heath12:4212:43
Rowley Regis12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-11-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-11-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-11-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:0413:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-11-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Wed 2018-11-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Wed 2018-11-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Wed 2018-11-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Wed 2018-11-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Cradley Heath12:4512:45
Lye12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Wed 2018-11-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:53DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath12:5312:53
Stourbridge Junction12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Wed 2018-11-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:54Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Cradley Heath12:5312:54
Rowley Regis12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
London Midland12:33DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:3312:33
Great Malvern13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Great Malvern (Wed 2018-11-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:33Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:3312:34
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-11-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:42KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Kidderminster12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath12:4212:43
Whitlocks End13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Wed 2018-11-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Danzey
Wood End11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2012:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:4512:45
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:53DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:5312:53
Kidderminster13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:53Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath12:5312:54
Dorridge13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Wed 2018-11-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..