desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cradley Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 7AR
Advertisement

Cradley Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
London Midland06:59Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath06:5806:59
Old Hill07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wood End (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:12Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Cradley Heath07:1207:12
Rowley Regis07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2022-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2022-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2022-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Mon 2022-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Mon 2022-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2022-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2022-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:20Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Whitlocks End06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Cradley Heath07:2007:20
Stourbridge Junction07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2022-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Mon 2022-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2022-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2022-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2022-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:25Stourbridge JunctionLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:38KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Kidderminster07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Cradley Heath07:3807:38
Old Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-05-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2022-05-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2022-05-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2022-05-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-05-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0208:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2022-05-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Mon 2022-05-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2022-05-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Mon 2022-05-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2022-05-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:44Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Leamington Spa
Cradley Heath07:4407:44
Lye07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Mon 2022-05-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2022-05-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
London Midland06:58Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5806:59
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:12Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath07:1207:12
Dorridge08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2022-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:20Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath07:2007:20
Worcester Foregate Street08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2022-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:22Stourbridge JunctionLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:38KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Kidderminster07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath07:3807:38
Whitlocks End08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2022-05-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:44Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:1907:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4407:44
Stourbridge Junction07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2022-05-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..