desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cradley Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 7AR
Advertisement

Cradley Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
London Midland06:03Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Cradley Heath06:0306:03
Old Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-02-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-02-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-02-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:2706:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-02-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Fri 2018-02-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Fri 2018-02-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-02-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:29DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath06:2906:29
Lye06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Fri 2018-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Fri 2018-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:31Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath06:3006:31
Old Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5406:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:2407:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Lapworth07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lapworth (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lapworth
Hatton07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hatton (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Warwick Parkway (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Warwick (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Leamington Spa (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:56Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Cradley Heath06:5606:56
Old Hill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wood End (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:15Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Whitlocks End06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Cradley Heath07:1507:15
Lye07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:15Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Cradley Heath07:1407:15
Old Hill07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:3807:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
London Midland06:03Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:0306:03
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:29DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:2906:29
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:30Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:3006:31
Leamington Spa07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Leamington Spa (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:56Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5606:56
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:14Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath07:1407:15
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:15Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:1507:15
Worcester Foregate Street07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us