desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Clapham Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW11 2HT
Advertisement

Clapham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
South West Trains07:3110GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Guildford06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Clapham Junction07:3107:31
Vauxhall07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-05-06 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-05-06 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:3114Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Epsom Downs06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Epsom Downs
Clapham Junction07:3107:31
Battersea Park07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Battersea Park (Thu 2021-05-06 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2021-05-06 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:325London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Waterloo07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:3207:32
Wandsworth Town07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Putney (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Putney
Barnes07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Barnes
Barnes Bridge07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Chiswick (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Brentford
Syon Lane07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Isleworth (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Isleworth
Hounslow08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hounslow (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Hounslow
Feltham08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Staines
Egham08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Egham
Virginia Water08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Chertsey (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Chertsey
Addlestone08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Addlestone (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Addlestone
Weybridge08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:3215London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction07:3207:32
Carshalton07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Carshalton (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sutton (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cheam (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Cheam
Epsom08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Epsom (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Epsom
Ashtead08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashtead (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Leatherhead (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Boxhill & Westhumble (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Dorking (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Dorking
Holmwood08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Holmwood (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Holmwood
Ockley08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Ockley
Warnham08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Warnham (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Warnham
Horsham08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsham (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:334Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Reading 4/5/606:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Clapham Junction07:3207:33
Vauxhall07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-05-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-05-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:3311London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Waterloo07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:3207:33
Earlsfield07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Thu 2021-05-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-05-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-05-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Motspur Park (Thu 2021-05-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Motspur Park
Malden Manor07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Malden Manor (Thu 2021-05-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Malden Manor
Tolworth07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Tolworth (Thu 2021-05-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Tolworth
Chessington North07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Chessington North (Thu 2021-05-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Chessington North
Chessington South07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Chessington South (Thu 2021-05-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
South West Trains07:3110GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Guildford06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom07:0107:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:3107:31
London Waterloo07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-05-06 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:3114Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Epsom Downs06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Banstead
Belmont06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Belmont
Sutton (London)06:4806:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wallington
Waddon07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction07:3107:31
London Victoria07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2021-05-06 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:324Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Egham
Staines07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Staines
Feltham07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Feltham
Twickenham07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:3207:33
London Waterloo07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-05-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:3217Watford JunctionSelhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Watford Junction06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wembley Central
Shepherds Bush07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Kensington Olympia07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Kensington Olympia
West Brompton07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from West Brompton
Imperial Wharf07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction07:3207:35
Selhurst07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Selhurst (Thu 2021-05-06 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Selhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:325London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:3207:32
Weybridge08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Thu 2021-05-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:3211London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:3207:33
Chessington South07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Chessington South (Thu 2021-05-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-30.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..