desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Clapham Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW11 2HT
Advertisement

Clapham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
South West Trains08:493SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Shepperton08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Shepperton
Clapham Junction08:4808:49
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-12-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:4910EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Epsom08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Clapham Junction08:4808:49
Vauxhall08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:5111London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Waterloo08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:5008:51
Earlsfield08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-12-11 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-12-11 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-12-11 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Raynes Park
New Malden09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Tue 2018-12-11 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to New Malden
Norbiton09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Tue 2018-12-11 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Norbiton
Kingston09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Tue 2018-12-11 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampton Wick (Tue 2018-12-11 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Tue 2018-12-11 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Teddington
Fulwell09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Tue 2018-12-11 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampton (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Tue 2018-12-11 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunbury (Tue 2018-12-11 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-12-11 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:5214Sutton (London)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Sutton (London)08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Clapham Junction08:5008:52
Battersea Park08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Battersea Park (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:5210Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Hampton Court08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hampton Court
Clapham Junction08:5108:52
Vauxhall08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:529London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Waterloo08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:52
Woking09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Woking
Worplesdon09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Worplesdon
Guildford09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Guildford (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Guildford
Farncombe09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farncombe (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Farncombe
Godalming09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Godalming (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Godalming
Haslemere09:4509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Haslemere
Liphook10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Liphook
Liss10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liss (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Liss
Petersfield10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Petersfield (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Havant (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Havant
Bedhampton10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bedhampton (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hilsea (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Hilsea
Fratton10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fratton (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
London Overground08:492Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Dalston Junction08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction08:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:5014Sutton (London)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wallington
Waddon08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon08:2408:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction08:5008:52
London Victoria09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:5011London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:5008:51
Shepperton09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:5110Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Hampton Court08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:5108:52
London Waterloo09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:5213London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Victoria08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction08:5208:53
Ore10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ore (Tue 2018-12-11 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:534Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Egham
Staines08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Staines
Feltham08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Feltham
Twickenham08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:5308:54
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..