hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Corkickle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Copeland
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA28 7TQ
Advertisement

Corkickle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th December
Northern13:511Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Barrow-In-Furness12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Corkickle13:5113:51
Whitehaven13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Thu 2017-12-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Parton13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Parton (Thu 2017-12-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Parton
Harrington14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Harrington (Thu 2017-12-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Harrington
Workington14:1214:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Thu 2017-12-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Flimby14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Flimby (Thu 2017-12-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Flimby
Maryport14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Thu 2017-12-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Thu 2017-12-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Thu 2017-12-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:051CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle14:0514:05
St Bees14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Sellafield14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness15:2215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Roose15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Roose (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Roose
Dalton15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalton (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalton
Ulverston15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ulverston (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ulverston
Cark & Cartmel15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Cark & Cartmel (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Cark & Cartmel
Kents Bank15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kents Bank (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kents Bank
Grange-Over-Sands15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Grange-Over-Sands (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Grange-Over-Sands
Arnside16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Arnside (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Arnside
Silverdale16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silverdale (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silverdale
Carnforth16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carnforth (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carnforth
Lancaster16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Lancaster (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:451LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Lancaster12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Lancaster
Corkickle14:4514:45
Whitehaven14:4814:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Thu 2017-12-14 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Parton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Parton (Thu 2017-12-14 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Parton
Harrington15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Harrington (Thu 2017-12-14 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Harrington
Workington15:1015:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Thu 2017-12-14 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Flimby15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Flimby (Thu 2017-12-14 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Flimby
Maryport15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Thu 2017-12-14 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Thu 2017-12-14 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Thu 2017-12-14 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:531CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle15:5215:53
St Bees15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Thu 2017-12-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Sellafield16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Thu 2017-12-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Thu 2017-12-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Thu 2017-12-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Thu 2017-12-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Thu 2017-12-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Thu 2017-12-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Thu 2017-12-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Thu 2017-12-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Thu 2017-12-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Thu 2017-12-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Thu 2017-12-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Thu 2017-12-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:081Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Barrow-In-Furness14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Corkickle16:0716:08
Whitehaven16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Thu 2017-12-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Parton16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Parton (Thu 2017-12-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Parton
Harrington16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Harrington (Thu 2017-12-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Harrington
Workington16:3216:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Thu 2017-12-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Flimby16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Flimby (Thu 2017-12-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Flimby
Maryport16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Thu 2017-12-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Thu 2017-12-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Thu 2017-12-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Thu 2017-12-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:251CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle16:2516:25
St Bees16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Thu 2017-12-14 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Nethertown16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Nethertown (Thu 2017-12-14 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Nethertown
Braystones16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Braystones (Thu 2017-12-14 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Braystones
Sellafield16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Thu 2017-12-14 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Thu 2017-12-14 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Thu 2017-12-14 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Thu 2017-12-14 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Thu 2017-12-14 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Thu 2017-12-14 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Thu 2017-12-14 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Thu 2017-12-14 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Thu 2017-12-14 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Thu 2017-12-14 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Thu 2017-12-14 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Thu 2017-12-14 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th December
Northern13:511Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield13:3313:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle13:5113:51
Carlisle15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:051CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven14:0114:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle14:0514:05
Lancaster16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Lancaster (Thu 2017-12-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:451LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Lancaster12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carnforth
Silverdale12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silverdale to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silverdale
Arnside12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arnside to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Arnside
Grange-Over-Sands12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange-Over-Sands to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Grange-Over-Sands
Kents Bank12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kents Bank to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kents Bank
Cark & Cartmel12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cark & Cartmel to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Cark & Cartmel
Ulverston13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulverston to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ulverston
Dalton13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalton to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalton
Roose13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roose to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Roose
Barrow-In-Furness13:2313:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
Braystones14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Braystones
Nethertown14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Nethertown
St Bees14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle14:4514:45
Carlisle16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:521CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle15:5215:53
Barrow-In-Furness17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Thu 2017-12-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:071Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees15:5716:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle16:0716:08
Carlisle17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Thu 2017-12-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:251CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington16:0216:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle16:2516:25
Barrow-In-Furness17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Thu 2017-12-14 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us