desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Corkickle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Copeland
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA28 7TQ
Advertisement

Corkickle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th February
Northern06:201MaryportBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Maryport05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Corkickle06:2006:20
St Bees06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Sat 2021-02-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Nethertown06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Nethertown (Sat 2021-02-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Nethertown
Braystones06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Braystones (Sat 2021-02-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Braystones
Sellafield06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Sat 2021-02-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Sat 2021-02-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Sat 2021-02-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Sat 2021-02-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Sat 2021-02-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Sat 2021-02-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Sat 2021-02-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Sat 2021-02-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Sat 2021-02-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Sat 2021-02-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Sat 2021-02-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2021-02-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:191Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Barrow-In-Furness05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Corkickle07:1907:19
Whitehaven07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Sat 2021-02-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Parton07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Parton (Sat 2021-02-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Parton
Harrington07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Harrington (Sat 2021-02-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Harrington
Workington07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Sat 2021-02-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Flimby07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Flimby (Sat 2021-02-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Flimby
Maryport07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Sat 2021-02-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Sat 2021-02-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Sat 2021-02-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Sat 2021-02-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:331MaryportBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Maryport06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Corkickle07:3307:33
St Bees07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Sat 2021-02-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Sellafield07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Sat 2021-02-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Sat 2021-02-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Sat 2021-02-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Sat 2021-02-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Sat 2021-02-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Sat 2021-02-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Sat 2021-02-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Sat 2021-02-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Sat 2021-02-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Sat 2021-02-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Sat 2021-02-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2021-02-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:111Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Barrow-In-Furness06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Corkickle08:1008:11
Whitehaven08:1408:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Sat 2021-02-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Parton08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Parton (Sat 2021-02-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Parton
Harrington08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Harrington (Sat 2021-02-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Harrington
Workington08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Sat 2021-02-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Flimby08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Flimby (Sat 2021-02-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Flimby
Maryport08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Sat 2021-02-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Sat 2021-02-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Sat 2021-02-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Sat 2021-02-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Sat 2021-02-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:281CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle08:2808:28
St Bees08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Sat 2021-02-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Sellafield08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Sat 2021-02-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Sat 2021-02-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Sat 2021-02-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Sat 2021-02-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Sat 2021-02-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Sat 2021-02-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Sat 2021-02-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Sat 2021-02-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Sat 2021-02-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Sat 2021-02-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Sat 2021-02-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2021-02-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:051Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Barrow-In-Furness07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Corkickle09:0509:05
Whitehaven09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Sat 2021-02-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Parton09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Parton (Sat 2021-02-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Parton
Harrington09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Harrington (Sat 2021-02-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Harrington
Workington09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Sat 2021-02-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Flimby09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Flimby (Sat 2021-02-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Flimby
Maryport09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Sat 2021-02-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Sat 2021-02-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Sat 2021-02-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Sat 2021-02-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Sat 2021-02-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th February
Northern06:201MaryportBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Maryport05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle06:2006:20
Barrow-In-Furness07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2021-02-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:191Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees07:1007:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle07:1907:19
Carlisle08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:331MaryportBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Maryport06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington06:5907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle07:3307:33
Barrow-In-Furness08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2021-02-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:101Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield07:5007:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
Braystones07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Braystones
Nethertown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Nethertown
St Bees08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle08:1008:11
Carlisle09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Sat 2021-02-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:281CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton07:2807:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington08:0408:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle08:2808:28
Barrow-In-Furness09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2021-02-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:051Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield08:4708:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Sat 2021-02-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle09:0509:05
Carlisle10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Sat 2021-02-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..