desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Corkickle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Copeland
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA28 7TQ
Advertisement

Corkickle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
Northern14:051CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle14:0514:05
St Bees14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Sellafield14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness15:2215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Roose15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Roose (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Roose
Dalton15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalton
Ulverston15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ulverston (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ulverston
Cark & Cartmel15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Cark & Cartmel (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Cark & Cartmel
Kents Bank15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kents Bank (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kents Bank
Grange-Over-Sands15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Grange-Over-Sands (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Grange-Over-Sands
Arnside16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Arnside (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Arnside
Silverdale16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silverdale (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silverdale
Carnforth16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carnforth (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carnforth
Lancaster16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Lancaster (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:451LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Lancaster12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Lancaster
Corkickle14:4514:45
Whitehaven14:4814:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Wed 2018-04-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Parton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Parton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Parton
Harrington15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Harrington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Harrington
Workington15:1015:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Flimby15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Flimby (Wed 2018-04-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Flimby
Maryport15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Wed 2018-04-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Wed 2018-04-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Wed 2018-04-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Wed 2018-04-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:531CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle15:5215:53
St Bees15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Wed 2018-04-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Sellafield16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Wed 2018-04-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Wed 2018-04-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Wed 2018-04-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Wed 2018-04-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Wed 2018-04-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Wed 2018-04-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Wed 2018-04-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Wed 2018-04-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Wed 2018-04-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Wed 2018-04-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Wed 2018-04-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Wed 2018-04-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:081Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Barrow-In-Furness14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Corkickle16:0716:08
Whitehaven16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Wed 2018-04-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Parton16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Parton (Wed 2018-04-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Parton
Harrington16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Harrington (Wed 2018-04-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Harrington
Workington16:3216:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Wed 2018-04-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Flimby16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Flimby (Wed 2018-04-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Flimby
Maryport16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Wed 2018-04-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Wed 2018-04-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Wed 2018-04-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Wed 2018-04-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Wed 2018-04-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:251CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle16:2516:25
St Bees16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Wed 2018-04-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Nethertown16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Nethertown (Wed 2018-04-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Nethertown
Braystones16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Braystones (Wed 2018-04-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Braystones
Sellafield16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Wed 2018-04-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Wed 2018-04-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Wed 2018-04-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Wed 2018-04-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Wed 2018-04-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Wed 2018-04-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Wed 2018-04-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Wed 2018-04-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Wed 2018-04-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Wed 2018-04-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Wed 2018-04-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Wed 2018-04-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:431CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle17:4317:43
St Bees17:4817:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Wed 2018-04-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Nethertown17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Nethertown (Wed 2018-04-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Nethertown
Braystones17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Braystones (Wed 2018-04-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Braystones
Sellafield18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Wed 2018-04-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Wed 2018-04-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Wed 2018-04-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Wed 2018-04-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Wed 2018-04-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Wed 2018-04-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Wed 2018-04-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Wed 2018-04-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Wed 2018-04-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Wed 2018-04-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Wed 2018-04-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Wed 2018-04-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
Northern14:051CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven14:0114:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle14:0514:05
Lancaster16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Lancaster (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:451LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Lancaster12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carnforth
Silverdale12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silverdale to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silverdale
Arnside12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arnside to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Arnside
Grange-Over-Sands12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange-Over-Sands to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Grange-Over-Sands
Kents Bank12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kents Bank to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kents Bank
Cark & Cartmel12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cark & Cartmel to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Cark & Cartmel
Ulverston13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulverston to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ulverston
Dalton13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalton to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalton
Roose13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roose to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Roose
Barrow-In-Furness13:2313:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
Braystones14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Braystones
Nethertown14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Nethertown
St Bees14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle14:4514:45
Carlisle16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Wed 2018-04-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:521CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle15:5215:53
Barrow-In-Furness17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Wed 2018-04-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:071Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees15:5716:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle16:0716:08
Carlisle17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Wed 2018-04-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:251CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington16:0216:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle16:2516:25
Barrow-In-Furness17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Wed 2018-04-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:431CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Wed 2018-04-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle17:4317:43
Barrow-In-Furness19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Wed 2018-04-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us