desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Corkickle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Copeland
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA28 7TQ
Advertisement

Corkickle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th February
Northern11:251CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle11:2511:25
St Bees11:3111:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Nethertown11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Nethertown (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Nethertown
Braystones11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Braystones (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Braystones
Sellafield11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness12:4612:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Roose12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Roose (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Roose
Dalton13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalton (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalton
Ulverston13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ulverston (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ulverston
Cark & Cartmel13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Cark & Cartmel (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Cark & Cartmel
Kents Bank13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kents Bank (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kents Bank
Grange-Over-Sands13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Grange-Over-Sands (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Grange-Over-Sands
Arnside13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Arnside (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Arnside
Silverdale13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silverdale (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silverdale
Carnforth13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carnforth (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carnforth
Lancaster13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Lancaster (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:401Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Barrow-In-Furness10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Corkickle11:4011:40
Whitehaven11:4311:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Tue 2020-02-25 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Parton11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Parton (Tue 2020-02-25 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Parton
Harrington11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Harrington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Harrington
Workington12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Tue 2020-02-25 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Flimby12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Flimby (Tue 2020-02-25 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Flimby
Maryport12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Tue 2020-02-25 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Tue 2020-02-25 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Tue 2020-02-25 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Tue 2020-02-25 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:191CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle12:1912:19
St Bees12:2412:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Tue 2020-02-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Sellafield12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Tue 2020-02-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Tue 2020-02-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Tue 2020-02-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Tue 2020-02-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Tue 2020-02-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Tue 2020-02-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Tue 2020-02-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Tue 2020-02-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Tue 2020-02-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Tue 2020-02-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Tue 2020-02-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Tue 2020-02-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:321LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Lancaster10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Lancaster
Corkickle12:3212:32
Whitehaven12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Tue 2020-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Workington12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Maryport13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Tue 2020-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Wigton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Tue 2020-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Carlisle13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:211CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle13:2113:21
St Bees13:2713:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Tue 2020-02-25 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Sellafield13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Tue 2020-02-25 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Tue 2020-02-25 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Tue 2020-02-25 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Tue 2020-02-25 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Tue 2020-02-25 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Tue 2020-02-25 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Tue 2020-02-25 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Tue 2020-02-25 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Tue 2020-02-25 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Tue 2020-02-25 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Tue 2020-02-25 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Tue 2020-02-25 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:341Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Barrow-In-Furness12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Corkickle13:3413:34
Whitehaven13:3613:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Parton13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Parton (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Parton
Harrington13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Harrington (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Harrington
Workington13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Flimby14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Flimby (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Flimby
Maryport14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th February
Northern11:251CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven11:2111:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle11:2511:25
Lancaster13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Lancaster (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:401Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield11:2011:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
Braystones11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Braystones
Nethertown11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Nethertown
St Bees11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle11:4011:40
Carlisle12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:191CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle12:1912:19
Barrow-In-Furness13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Tue 2020-02-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:321LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Lancaster10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carnforth
Silverdale10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silverdale to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silverdale
Arnside10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arnside to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Arnside
Grange-Over-Sands10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange-Over-Sands to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Grange-Over-Sands
Kents Bank10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kents Bank to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kents Bank
Cark & Cartmel10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cark & Cartmel to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Cark & Cartmel
Ulverston10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulverston to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ulverston
Dalton11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalton to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalton
Roose11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roose to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Roose
Barrow-In-Furness11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle12:3212:32
Carlisle13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:211CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven13:1713:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle13:2113:21
Barrow-In-Furness14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Tue 2020-02-25 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:341Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
Braystones13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Braystones
Nethertown13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Nethertown
St Bees13:1513:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Tue 2020-02-25 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle13:3413:34
Carlisle14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Tue 2020-02-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..