desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Corkickle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Copeland
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA28 7TQ
Advertisement

Corkickle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Northern15:551CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle15:5515:55
St Bees16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Nethertown16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Nethertown (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Nethertown
Braystones16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Braystones (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Braystones
Sellafield16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness17:1717:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Roose17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Roose (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Roose
Dalton17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalton (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalton
Ulverston17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ulverston (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ulverston
Cark & Cartmel17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Cark & Cartmel (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Cark & Cartmel
Grange-Over-Sands17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Grange-Over-Sands (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Grange-Over-Sands
Arnside17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Arnside (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Arnside
Silverdale18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silverdale (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silverdale
Carnforth18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carnforth (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carnforth
Lancaster18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Lancaster (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:091Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Barrow-In-Furness14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Corkickle16:0816:09
Whitehaven16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Parton16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Parton (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Parton
Harrington16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Harrington (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Harrington
Workington16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Flimby16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Flimby (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Flimby
Maryport16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:231CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle16:2316:23
St Bees16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Sellafield16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:561Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Barrow-In-Furness15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Corkickle16:5616:56
Whitehaven16:5917:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Mon 2018-07-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Workington17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Mon 2018-07-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Maryport17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Mon 2018-07-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Wigton17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Mon 2018-07-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Mon 2018-07-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:201CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle18:2018:20
St Bees18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Nethertown18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Nethertown (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Nethertown
Braystones18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Braystones (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Braystones
Sellafield18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Ravenglass For Eskdale18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Millom19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:321LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Lancaster16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Lancaster
Corkickle18:3218:32
Whitehaven18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Mon 2018-07-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Parton18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Parton (Mon 2018-07-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Parton
Harrington18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Harrington (Mon 2018-07-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Harrington
Workington18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Mon 2018-07-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Flimby18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Flimby (Mon 2018-07-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Flimby
Maryport19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Mon 2018-07-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Mon 2018-07-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Mon 2018-07-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Mon 2018-07-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Mon 2018-07-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Northern15:551CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington15:3115:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle15:5515:55
Lancaster18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Lancaster (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:081Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Millom15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Ravenglass For Eskdale15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Seascale15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees15:5816:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle16:0816:09
Carlisle17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:231CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington15:5916:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle16:2316:23
Barrow-In-Furness17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:561Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle16:5616:56
Carlisle18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:201CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington17:5417:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven18:1618:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle18:2018:20
Barrow-In-Furness19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:321LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Lancaster16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carnforth
Silverdale16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silverdale to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silverdale
Arnside16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arnside to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Arnside
Grange-Over-Sands16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange-Over-Sands to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Grange-Over-Sands
Kents Bank16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kents Bank to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kents Bank
Cark & Cartmel16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cark & Cartmel to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Cark & Cartmel
Ulverston16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulverston to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ulverston
Dalton17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalton to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalton
Roose17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roose to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Roose
Barrow-In-Furness17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees18:2418:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Mon 2018-07-16 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle18:3218:32
Carlisle19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Mon 2018-07-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..