desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Corkickle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Copeland
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA28 7TQ
Advertisement

Corkickle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Northern12:191CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle12:1912:19
St Bees12:2412:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Sat 2020-09-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Nethertown12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Nethertown (Sat 2020-09-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Nethertown
Braystones12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Braystones (Sat 2020-09-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Braystones
Sellafield12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Sat 2020-09-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Sat 2020-09-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Sat 2020-09-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Sat 2020-09-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Sat 2020-09-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Sat 2020-09-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Sat 2020-09-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Sat 2020-09-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Sat 2020-09-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Sat 2020-09-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Sat 2020-09-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2020-09-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:321Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Barrow-In-Furness11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Corkickle12:3212:32
Whitehaven12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Sat 2020-09-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Workington12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Maryport13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Sat 2020-09-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Sat 2020-09-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Sat 2020-09-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Carlisle13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:211CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle13:2113:21
St Bees13:2713:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Sat 2020-09-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Sellafield13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Sat 2020-09-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Sat 2020-09-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Sat 2020-09-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Sat 2020-09-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Sat 2020-09-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Sat 2020-09-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Sat 2020-09-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Sat 2020-09-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Sat 2020-09-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Sat 2020-09-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Sat 2020-09-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2020-09-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:341Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Barrow-In-Furness12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Corkickle13:3413:34
Whitehaven13:3613:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Sat 2020-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Parton13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Parton (Sat 2020-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Parton
Harrington13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Harrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Harrington
Workington13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Flimby14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Flimby (Sat 2020-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Flimby
Maryport14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Sat 2020-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Sat 2020-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Sat 2020-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Sat 2020-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Sat 2020-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:191CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle14:1914:19
St Bees14:2414:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Sellafield14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom15:0915:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness15:4315:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Roose15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Roose (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Roose
Dalton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalton (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalton
Ulverston16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ulverston (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ulverston
Cark & Cartmel16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Cark & Cartmel (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Cark & Cartmel
Kents Bank16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kents Bank (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kents Bank
Grange-Over-Sands16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Grange-Over-Sands (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Grange-Over-Sands
Arnside16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Arnside (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Arnside
Silverdale16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silverdale (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silverdale
Carnforth16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carnforth (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carnforth
Lancaster16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Lancaster (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:201CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle15:2015:20
St Bees15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Sat 2020-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Sellafield15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Sat 2020-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Sat 2020-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Sat 2020-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Sat 2020-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Sat 2020-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Sat 2020-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Sat 2020-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Sat 2020-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Sat 2020-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Sat 2020-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Sat 2020-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2020-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Northern12:191CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle12:1912:19
Barrow-In-Furness13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2020-09-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:321Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle12:3212:32
Carlisle13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:211CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven13:1713:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle13:2113:21
Barrow-In-Furness14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2020-09-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:341Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
Braystones13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Braystones
Nethertown13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Nethertown
St Bees13:1513:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle13:3413:34
Carlisle14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Sat 2020-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:191CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle14:1914:19
Lancaster16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Lancaster (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:201CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Sat 2020-09-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle15:2015:20
Barrow-In-Furness16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2020-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..