desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Corkickle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Copeland
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA28 7TQ
Advertisement

Corkickle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
Northern14:191CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle14:1914:19
St Bees14:2414:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Sellafield14:4014:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness15:4815:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Roose15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Roose (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Roose
Dalton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalton (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalton
Ulverston16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ulverston (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ulverston
Cark & Cartmel16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Cark & Cartmel (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Cark & Cartmel
Kents Bank16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kents Bank (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kents Bank
Grange-Over-Sands16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Grange-Over-Sands (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Grange-Over-Sands
Arnside16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Arnside (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Arnside
Silverdale16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silverdale (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silverdale
Carnforth16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carnforth (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carnforth
Lancaster16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Lancaster (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:321LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Lancaster12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Lancaster
Corkickle14:3114:32
Whitehaven14:3414:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Tue 2018-09-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Parton14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Parton (Tue 2018-09-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Parton
Harrington14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Harrington (Tue 2018-09-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Harrington
Workington14:5414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Tue 2018-09-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Flimby15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Flimby (Tue 2018-09-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Flimby
Maryport15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Tue 2018-09-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Tue 2018-09-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Tue 2018-09-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Tue 2018-09-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:231CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle15:2315:23
St Bees15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Tue 2018-09-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Sellafield15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Tue 2018-09-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Tue 2018-09-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Tue 2018-09-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Tue 2018-09-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Tue 2018-09-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Tue 2018-09-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Tue 2018-09-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Tue 2018-09-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Tue 2018-09-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Tue 2018-09-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Tue 2018-09-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Tue 2018-09-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:351Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Barrow-In-Furness14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Corkickle15:3515:35
Whitehaven15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Tue 2018-09-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Parton15:4415:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Parton (Tue 2018-09-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Parton
Harrington15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Harrington (Tue 2018-09-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Harrington
Workington16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Tue 2018-09-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Flimby16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Flimby (Tue 2018-09-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Flimby
Maryport16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Tue 2018-09-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Tue 2018-09-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Tue 2018-09-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Tue 2018-09-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:551CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle15:5515:55
St Bees16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Nethertown16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Nethertown (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Nethertown
Braystones16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Braystones (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Braystones
Sellafield16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness17:1717:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Roose17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Roose (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Roose
Dalton17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalton (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalton
Ulverston17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ulverston (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ulverston
Cark & Cartmel17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Cark & Cartmel (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Cark & Cartmel
Grange-Over-Sands17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Grange-Over-Sands (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Grange-Over-Sands
Arnside17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Arnside (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Arnside
Silverdale18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silverdale (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silverdale
Carnforth18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carnforth (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carnforth
Lancaster18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Lancaster (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:091Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Barrow-In-Furness14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Corkickle16:0816:09
Whitehaven16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Tue 2018-09-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Parton16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Parton (Tue 2018-09-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Parton
Harrington16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Harrington (Tue 2018-09-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Harrington
Workington16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Tue 2018-09-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Flimby16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Flimby (Tue 2018-09-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Flimby
Maryport16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Tue 2018-09-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Tue 2018-09-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Tue 2018-09-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Tue 2018-09-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Tue 2018-09-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
Northern14:191CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle14:1914:19
Lancaster16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Lancaster (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:311LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Lancaster12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carnforth
Silverdale12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silverdale to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silverdale
Arnside12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arnside to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Arnside
Grange-Over-Sands12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange-Over-Sands to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Grange-Over-Sands
Kents Bank12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kents Bank to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kents Bank
Cark & Cartmel12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cark & Cartmel to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Cark & Cartmel
Ulverston12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulverston to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ulverston
Dalton12:5112:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalton to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalton
Roose13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roose to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Roose
Barrow-In-Furness13:1113:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees14:2214:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle14:3114:32
Carlisle15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:231CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington14:5915:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle15:2315:23
Barrow-In-Furness16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Tue 2018-09-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:351Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
Braystones15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Braystones
Nethertown15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Nethertown
St Bees15:2615:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle15:3515:35
Carlisle16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:551CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington15:3115:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle15:5515:55
Lancaster18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Lancaster (Tue 2018-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:081Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Millom15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Ravenglass For Eskdale15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Seascale15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees15:5816:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Tue 2018-09-25 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle16:0816:09
Carlisle17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Tue 2018-09-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..