desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Christs Hospital railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH13 7NE
Advertisement

Christs Hospital Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Southern20:37London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital20:3720:37
Billingshurst20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham21:1021:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Chichester21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Chichester (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Chichester
Southbourne21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Southbourne (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Southbourne
Emsworth21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Emsworth (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Emsworth
Havant21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Havant (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Havant
Fratton21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Fratton (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Christs Hospital20:3720:37
Billingshurst20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham21:1021:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:17Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital21:1721:17
Horsham21:2121:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Sun 2022-06-26 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Sun 2022-06-26 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Sun 2022-06-26 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2022-06-26 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horley (Sun 2022-06-26 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horley
East Croydon22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Sun 2022-06-26 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:37London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital21:3721:37
Billingshurst21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham22:1022:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Chichester22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Chichester (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Chichester
Southbourne22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Southbourne (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Southbourne
Emsworth22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Emsworth (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Emsworth
Havant22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Havant (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Havant
Fratton22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Fratton (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Christs Hospital21:3721:37
Billingshurst21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham22:1022:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:17Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital22:1722:17
Horsham22:2122:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Sun 2022-06-26 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Sun 2022-06-26 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Sun 2022-06-26 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2022-06-26 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Sun 2022-06-26 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:37London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital22:3722:37
Billingshurst22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Sun 2022-06-26 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2022-06-26 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sun 2022-06-26 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Sun 2022-06-26 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Sun 2022-06-26 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham23:1223:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Sun 2022-06-26 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-06-26 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:37London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital23:3723:37
Billingshurst23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Sun 2022-06-26 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2022-06-26 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sun 2022-06-26 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Sun 2022-06-26 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Sun 2022-06-26 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham00:1000:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Sun 2022-06-26 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-06-26 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Southern20:37London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital20:3720:37
Portsmouth Harbour21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-06-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:17Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Fratton
Havant20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Havant
Emsworth20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Chichester
Barnham20:4020:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital21:1721:17
Bognor Regis20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham20:3720:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital21:1721:17
London Victoria22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:37London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital21:3721:37
Portsmouth Harbour22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:17Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Fratton
Havant21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Havant
Emsworth21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Chichester
Barnham21:4021:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital22:1722:17
Bognor Regis21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham21:3721:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital22:1722:17
London Victoria23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:37London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital22:3722:37
Bognor Regis23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-06-26 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:37London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital23:3723:37
Bognor Regis00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-06-26 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..